Saturday, August 31, 2019, 7:26 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Rossi, Agustín Daniel 21/08/95 Capital Federal 16 0
12 Cozzani, Juan Pablo 09/10/98 Mendoza Reserve
15 Sara, Guillermo 30/09/87 Rafaela (SFE)  
17 Morales, Lautaro Alberto 16/12/99 Quilmes (BUE) 0 0
Defenders
2 Pagnussat, Tiago 17/06/90 São Jorge d'Oeste (BRA) 0 0
3 Cáceres Ovelar, Jorge Darío 26/01/98 Pirayú (PAR) 2 0
4 Gómez, José Luis 13/09/93 Santiago del Estero Reserve
6 Muñoz, Ezequiel Matías 08/10/90 Pergamino (BUE) 16 0
23 García Guerreño, Rolando 10/02/90 Asunción (PAR) Reserve
24 Abecasis, Luciano Andrés 04/06/90 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
25 Bernabei, Alexandro Ezequiel 24/09/00 Correa (SFE) 7 1
26 Di Plácido, Leonel 28/01/94 Capital Federal 15 0
29 Thaller, Nicolás Alejandro 07/09/98 Lanús (BUE) Injured
30 Valenti, Lautaro Rodrigo 14/01/99 Rosario (SFE) 16 3
Midfields
13 Belmonte, Tomás 27/05/98 Lanús (BUE) 15 0
14 Vera, Lucas Gabriel 18/04/97 Avellaneda (BUE) 16 1
16 Lodico, Gastón Andrés 28/05/98 Temperley (BUE) 4 0
19 Quignon, Facundo Tomás 02/05/93 Capital Federal 15 0
21 Pasquini, Nicolás 02/01/91 Los Surgentes (CBA) 14 0
27 Carrasco, Gabriel Darío 07/03/97 Banfield (BUE) 4 0
34 Pérez, Facundo Martín 31/07/99 Quilmes (BUE) 0 0
39 De la Vega, Pedro 07/02/01 Olavarría (BUE) 12 2
Forwards
7 Acosta, Lautaro Germán 14/03/88 Glew (BUE) 10 2
9 Sand , José Gustavo 17/07/80 Bella Vista (CTE) 16 6
10 Moreno, Marcelino Damián 25/06/95 Mendoza 14 1
11 Martínez Morales, Pablo Daniel 30/11/96 (PAR) 1 0
18 Donato, Matías 15/01/99 Remedios de Escalada (BUE) Reserve
20 Sinisterra Castillo, José Luis 23/07/98 Buenaventura (COL) 0 0
28 Auzqui, Carlos Daniel 16/09/91 Longchamps (BUE) 15 4
33 Orsini, Nicolás 12/09/94 Morteros (CBA) 13 1
36 Esquivel, Matías Eduardo 22/03/99 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 1 0
In
Luciano Abecasis Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Carlos Auzqui Huracán
Ezequiel Muñoz Leganés
Nicolás Orsini Sarmiento (Junín)
Agustín Rossi Antofagasta
Lucas Vera All Boys
Out
Guillermo Acosta Atlético Tucumán
Kevin Cardozo Fénix
Matías Ibáñez Patronato (Paraná)
Leandro Maciel Aldosivi (MDP)
Facundo Monteseirín San Martín (San Juan)
Marcos Pinto Barracas Central
Cristian Ramírez Thesprotos
Sebastián Ribas Rosario Central
Marco Torsiglieri Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata