Tuesday, February 18, 2020, 9:01 AM


Goalkeepers
1 Burián Castro, Leonardo Fabián 21/01/84 Melo (URU) 15 0
17 Chicco, Ignacio Francisco 30/06/96 Brinkmann (CBA) 1 0
22 Hass, Joaquín Fabricio 27/03/98 Santiago del Estero 0 0
Defenders
2 Acevedo, Lucas Javier 08/11/91 Justiniano Posse (CBA) 6 0
6 Olivera, Emanuel 02/04/90 Capital Federal 13 0
13 Vigo, Gamaliel Alex 28/04/99 Santa Fe 8 0
15 Schmidt, Héctor Damián 07/12/92 Santa Rosa (LPA) 4 0
16 Quiroz, Franco Nicolás 11/03/98 Concordia (ERI) 3 0
18 Díaz, Ricardo Gastón 13/03/88 Capital Federal 8 0
24 Ortiz, Guillermo Luis 09/08/92 Rosario (SFE) 10 0
31 Escobar, Gonzalo Daniel 16/03/97 San Vicente (BUE) 11 0
33 Garcés, Facundo Tomás 05/09/99 Santa Fe 0 0
Midfields
4 Moschión, Tomás 02/06/00 Coronda (SFE) 0 0
5 Fritzler, Matías Lionel 23/08/86 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 8 1
8 Zuqui, Fernando Rubén 27/11/91 Luján de Cuyo (MZA) 14 1
11 Celis Montiel, Guillermo León 08/05/93 Sincelejo (COL) 1 0
12 Chancalay, Tomás Alejandro 01/01/99 Viale (ERI) 11 0
14 Lértora, Federico Eduardo 05/07/90 Mercedes (BUE) 11 0
21 Hernández, Mateo 05/10/98 Santa Fe Reserve
23 Bernardi, Christian Oscar 10/03/90 Córdoba 13 2
25 Galván, Braian Alejandro 06/10/00 San Miguel (TUC) 4 1
27 Farioli, Brian Andrés 19/02/98 Santa Fe 5 0
28 Estigarribia Balmori, Marcelo Alejandro 21/09/87 Fernando de la Mora (PAR) 14 0
29 Aliendro, Rodrigo Germán 16/02/91 Merlo (BUE) 9 1
30 Pierotti, Santiago Daniel 03/04/01 Pilar (SFE) 6 0
34 Esparza, Cristian Gabriel 30/01/93 Capital Federal 4 0
35 Farías, Facundo Hernán 28/08/02 Santa Fe 1 0
Forwards
7 Da Luz Regalado, Mauro Andrés 05/09/94 Montevideo (URU) 9 0
9 Leguizamón, Nicolás 26/01/95 Santa Fe 7 1
10 Rodríguez, Luis Miguel 01/01/85 Simoca (TUC) 11 3
19 Morelo López, Wilson David 21/05/87 Montería (COL) 14 5
26 Zurbriggen, Juan Cruz 12/05/00 Estación Clucellas (SFE) 1 0
32 Sandoval, Tomás David 30/03/99 Santa Fe Reserve
77 Ortega Salinas, Jorge Miguel 16/04/91 Caacupé (PAR) 1 0
In
Lucas Acevedo San Martín (Tucumán)
Rodrigo Aliendro Atlético Tucumán
Mauro Da Luz River Plate
Gastón Díaz Vélez Sarsfield
Federico Lértora Belgrano (Córdoba)
Jorge Ortega Olimpia
Out
Adrián Bastía Belgrano de Serodino SF
Gonzalo Bueno Almería
Andrés Cadavid Independiente Medel.
Leonardo Heredia Atlético Tucumán
Clemente Rodríguez Barracas Central
Gustavo Toledo Atlético Tucumán
Franco Zuculini Venezia