Saturday, August 31, 2019, 7:26 PM


Goalkeepers
12 Chaves, Lucas Abraham 09/08/95 Martín Coronado (BUE) 13 0
33 Finochietto, Leandro Farid 25/04/97 Capital Federal 0 0
34 Forastiero, Nicolás Alejandro 15/07/98 Capital Federal 0 0
Defenders
2 Torren, Miguel Ángel 12/08/88 Rosario (SFE) 12 1
3 Ybáñez, Enzo Agustín 29/08/98 Tigre (BUE) 0 0
6 Angeleri, Marcos Alberto 07/04/83 La Plata (BUE) 3 0
10 Batallini, Damián Iván 24/06/96 Don Torcuato (BUE) 12 2
13 Centurión, Maximiliano Tomás 20/02/99 Pablo Podestá (BUE) 0 0
15 Sandoval Rojas, Jonathan Alexis 25/06/87 Montevideo (URU) 13 0
16 Quintana, Carlos Gustavo 11/02/88 Glew (BUE) 13 1
24 Gómez, Elías José 09/06/94 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 13 1
Midfields
4 Galván, Jonatan Sebastián 25/06/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) Injured
5 Mac Allister, Francis Manuel 30/10/95 Capital Federal 13 1
8 Colman, Iván Leonardo 06/05/95 José León Suárez (BUE) 3 0
14 Florentín, César Gabriel 13/03/99 Laferrere (BUE) 3 0
17 Moyano, Franco David 13/09/97 Lobos (BUE) 9 0
18 Sosa, Diego 24/10/91 Tandil (BUE) 13 0
19 Miljevic, Matko Mijael 09/05/01 Miami (USA) 5 1
20 Vera, Fausto Mariano 26/03/00 Hurlingham (BUE) 9 0
26 Romero, Matías Alexis 01/02/96 San Miguel (BUE) 8 0
30 Montero, Fausto Emanuel 22/10/88 Paraná (ERI) 4 0
31 Ham, Ezequiel Naim 10/03/94 Capital Federal  
Forwards
7 Ramis, Victorio Gabriel 07/07/94 Córdoba 4 0
9 Silva Olivera, Santiago Martín 09/12/80 Montevideo (URU) 12 1
11 Ilarregui, Francisco 06/05/97 Curuzú Cuatiá (CTS) 0 0
23 Verón, Gastón Nicolás 23/04/01 Puerto Vilelas (CHA) 0 0
25 Bobadilla, Raúl Marcelo 18/06/87 Formosa 2 0
27 Hauche, Gabriel Agustín 27/11/86 Remedios de Escalada (BUE) 12 4
28 Silva, Nicolás Alexis 24/01/90 Rosario del Tala (ERI) 5 0
29 Ambrogio, Lucas Martín 14/07/99 Villa Mercedes (SLU) 1 0
32 Amilivia, Thomas Damián 13/07/98 Ciudad Evita (BUE) Reserve
  Rueda, Esteban Gabriel 28/01/96 Rosario (SFE) Reserve
In
Marcos Angeleri Nacional
Iván Colman Aldosivi (MDP)
Victorio Ramis Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Nicolás Silva Banfield
Santiago Silva Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Diego Sosa Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Out
Gastón Bojanich Barracas Central
Enrique Borja Belgrano (Córdoba)
Adrián Colombino Montevideo Wanderers
Lucas Ferraz Vila Fénix
Francisco González Metilli Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Federico Lanzilotta Palestino
Franco López Los Andes
Alexis Mac Allister Boca Juniors
Gastón Machín Burgos
Mauro Maidana Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Leandro Paiva Atlante
Leonardo Pisculichi Burgos
Claudio Spinelli Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Hernán Toledo Banfield