Wednesday, September 30, 2020, 11:50 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Pocrnjic, Luciano Darío 04/08/81 Chovet (SFE) 14 0
31 Ingolotti, Luis Ignacio 14/01/00 Pilar (BUE) 0 0
35 Assmann, Walter Fabián 23/03/86 Zárate (BUE) 1 0
  Vega, Matías Alejandro 18/04/86 Rosario (SFE) Didn't play
Defenders
2 Mena Palacios, Jefferson 15/06/89 Apartadó (COL) 5 0
3 Kruspzky, Lucas Nahuel 06/04/92 Capital Federal Injured
4 Quílez, Ismael Alberto 16/11/89 Santa Fe 2 0
6 Galeano, Leonel Ezequiel 02/08/91 Miramar (BUE) 12 1
16 Sánchez, Leonardo Agustín 06/08/86 La Plata (BUE) 4 0
21 Iñíguez, Emanuel 16/09/96 General Pirán 12 0
23 Villalba, Lucas Hernán 19/08/94 Florencio Varela (BUE) 14 1
26 Sapetti, Leandro 30/01/89 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
32 Amor, Emiliano Javier 16/05/95 Capital Federal 14 1
Midfields
5 Miloc, Dardo Federico 16/10/90 La Plata (BUE) 5 0
8 Galeano, Juan Daniel 03/07/88 San Martín (BUE) 12 0
10 Pisano, Matías 13/12/91 Capital Federal 11 3
14 Silva, Juan Ignacio 09/09/97 Berisso (BUE) Only Cup
15 Godoy, Fernando Gabriel 01/05/90 Capital Federal 13 0
17 Garay, Ramiro 06/03/97 Castelli (BUE) Injured
18 Iritier, Javier Eduardo 20/12/94 Laferrere (BUE) 6 0
25 Yeri, Mariano Nahuel 25/09/91 Mar del Plata (BUE) 12 0
28 Colman, Iván Leonardo 06/05/95 José León Suárez (BUE) 14 1
29 Gino AcevedoFagúndez, Federico 26/02/93 Melo (BRA) 8 0
87 Videla, Ezequiel Oscar 19/01/87 Cosquín (CBA) 1 0
  Pájaro, Maximiliano Nahuel 09/05/97 Mar del Plata (BUE) Didn't play
Forwards
7 Medina, Antonio César 18/12/84 Resistencia (CHA) 2 0
9 Telechea, Fernando Daniel 06/10/81 Merlo (BUE) 7 0
11 Chávez, Cristian Gabriel 04/06/87 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 14 5
19 Castillón, Facundo Andrés 21/08/86 Rosario (SFE) 5 0
22 Stracqualursi, Denis Andrés 20/10/87 Rafaela (SFE) 9 1
27 Di Yorio, Lucas Gabriel 22/11/96 Mar del Plata (BUE) Reserve
30 Pérez, Franco 04/11/98 Necochea (BUE) 2 0
33 Leonardo, Francisco 12/04/96 Mar del Plata (BUE) Reserve
36 Ozuna, Emiliano Ariel 09/02/96 Magdalena (BUE) 7 1
In
Emiliano Amor Sporting Kansas City
Fabián Assmann Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Facundo Castillón Lanús
Iván Colman Argentinos Juniors
Juan Daniel Galeano San Martín (Tucumán)
Leonel Galeano Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Federico Gino All Boys
Fernando Godoy Talleres (Córdoba)
Javier Iritier Tigre
Jefferson Mena Independiente Medel.
Dardo Miloc Atlético Tucumán
Emiliano Ozuna Temperley
Nahuel Pájaro San Telmo
Matías Pisano Talleres (Córdoba)
Luciano Pocrnjic Newell's Old Boys
Leonardo Sánchez Unión de Santa Fe
Leandro Sapetti Villa Dálmine
Juan Ignacio Silva Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Denis Stracqualursi Tigre
Ezequiel Videla Guaraní Asunción
Lucas Villalba Huracán
Out
Alan Alegre Quilmes
Roberto Brum Temperley
Franco Canever Instituto (Córdoba)
Iván Centurión Almirante Brown
Federico Domínguez Nea Salamis
Emiliano Ellacopulos Instituto (Córdoba)
Nicolás Franco Nueva Chicago
Arnaldo González Nueva Chicago
Sebastián Moyano Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Esteban Orfano Nueva Chicago
Jonatan Ezequiel Parnisari Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Iván Pérez Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Leandro Somoza Retirado
Maximiliano Velázquez Ferrocarril Oeste
Diego Villar Retirado