Saturday, August 31, 2019, 7:26 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Fernández , Nereo Ariel 13/04/79 La Brava (SFE) 13 0
25 Papaleo, Joaquín Matías 23/03/94 Santa Fe 1 0
32 Sosa, Alan Daniel 27/04/96 Reconquista (SFE) Only Cup
34 Peano, Marcos Hernán 15/10/98 Freyre (CBA) 1 0
Defenders
3 Corvalán, Claudio Gastón 23/03/89 Quilmes (BUE) 8 0
13 Gómez, Mariano 05/02/99 Esperanza (SFE) Reserve
14 Pittón, Bruno Alejandro 11 0
17 Blasi, Brian Rolando 08/02/96 Monte Vera (SFE) 1 0
20 Zurbriggen, Santiago 27/02/90 San Jeronimo Norte (SFE) 4 1
24 Godoy Milessi, Franco Lionel 28/06/00 Videla (SFE) 0 0
28 Gómez Andrade, Yeimar Pastor 23/10/92 Tado (COL) 14 1
33 Bottinelli, Jonathan Pablo 14/09/84 Capital Federal 13 0
Midfields
4 Martínez, Damián Alberto 31/01/90 Capital Federal 13 2
5 Acevedo, Nelson Fernando 11/07/88 Resistencia (CHA) 13 0
8 Compagnucci, Gabriel Carlos 29/08/91 Monte Buey (CBA) 2 0
10 Gómez, Rodrigo 02/01/93 Santa Fe 13 0
11 Zabala Morales, Diego Martín 19/09/91 Montevideo (URU) 14 3
15 Bracamonte, Walter Germán 22/07/97 Villa Allende (CBA) 0 0
16 García, Matías Ignacio 11/11/95 Capital Federal  
18 Álvarez, Braian Gabriel 22/08/97 Mar del Plata (BUE) 3 0
19 Lebus, Santiago Nicolás 18/07/96 Santo Tomé (SFE)  
23 De Iriondo, Manuel Ignacio 06/05/93 Santa Fe 9 0
26 Gallegos, Matías Gabriel 15/05/97 Santa Ana (ERI) 3 0
30 Pittón, Mauro Rodolfo 08/08/94 Santa Fe 12 1
  Britos, Facundo Nahuel 05/06/96 Gualeguay (ERI) Reserve
Forwards
7 Fragapane, Franco Rodrigo 06/02/93 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 14 2
9 Andrada, Federico Oscar 03/03/94 Capital Federal 8 0
12 Andereggen, Nicolás 22/09/99 San Jerónimo Norte (SFE) 2 0
21 Lotti, Augusto Diego 10/06/96 Salto (BUE) Only Cup
22 Troyansky, Franco 06/03/97 Algarrobo (BUE) 10 1
27 Soldano, Franco 14/09/94 Córdoba 14 2
In
Braian Álvarez Ferrocarril Oeste
Federico Andrada Bari
Gabriel Compagnucci Almagro
Claudio Corvalán Arsenal
Matías García Arsenal
Augusto Lotti Racing Club
Joaquín Papaleo Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Franco Troyansky Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Santiago Zurbriggen Defensa y Justicia
Out
Claudio Aquino Guaraní Asunción
Luciano Balbi Extremadura
Matías Castro Temperley
Matías Fantín Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Jonatan Fleita Nueva Chicago
Lucas Gamba Huracán
Guillermo Méndez Unión de Sunchales
Ariel Núñez ----
Leonardo Sánchez Aldosivi (MDP)
Julián Vitale San Martín (Tucumán)