Wednesday, September 30, 2020, 11:50 PM


Goalkeepers
12 Villar, Guido Emanuel 15/02/98 Bahía Blanca (BUE)  
  Lanziani, Robertino 17/01/98 Rosario (SFE) Only Cup
  Viola, Ezequiel Héctor 01/09/87 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 0 0
Defenders
  Cattáneo, Agustín 15/08/88 0 0
  Ferreyra, Martín Ignacio 02/04/96 Bahía Blanca (BUE) Only Cup
  Lacunza, Leandro Lautaro 24/07/97 Punta Alta (BUE) 0 0
  Lazo Benítez, Lucas 31/01/89 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Orozco, Luca Ezequiel 15/04/95 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 0 0
  Ramírez Maidana, Renzo 06/06/96 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
  Sánchez, Salvador 31/07/95 Tres Algarrobos (BUE) 0 0
  Iberbia, Raúl Alejandro 25/12/89 Carmen de Areco (BUE)  
  Ojeda, Sergio Maximiliano 04/01/92 Río Cuarto (CBA) Left to ???
  Silva Torrejón, Pedro 25/01/97 Laboulaye (CBA) Left to ???
Midfields
20 Vega , David Alejandro 17/11/80 Guiñazú (CBA) Injured
  Belleggia, Lautaro José 21/03/97 Carhué (BUE) 0 0
  Fornari, Maximiliano Fabián 15/05/95 Salto (BUE) 1 0
  Graciani, Gabriel Maximiliano 28/11/92 Bovril (ERI) 0 0
  Ibáñez, Daniel Alejandro 29/03/95 San Justo (BUE) 0 0
  Llambay, Said Daniel 05/10/94 Stroeder (BUE) 0 0
  Otondo, Valentín 20/08/99 Pigüé (BUE) 0 0
  Coacci, Enzo Gabriel 09/08/98 Bahía Blanca (BUE)  
Forwards
  Argüello, Marcelo Emanuel 19/01/93 Monje (SFE) 0 0
  Katz, Nicolás Julián 13/01/98 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 0 0
  Mayer, Matías Alejandro 11/03/96 Neuquén Only Cup
  Rodríguez, Áxel Alan 25/03/97 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 0 0
  Vidal, Norberto Ezequiel 02/08/95 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 0 0
  Vila, Luis Alfredo 06/03/92 Tornquist (BUE) Left to ???
In
Marcelo Argüello Universitario de Sucre
Agustín Cattáneo Comunicaciones
Gabriel Graciani San Martín (Tucumán)
Raúl Iberbia Los Andes
Lucas Lazo Central Córdoba
Salvador Sánchez Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Ezequiel Viola Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Out
Sebastián Anchoverri Brown (Adrogué)
Franco Bellocq Asteras Tripolis
Rodrigo Caballuci Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Matías Cahais San Martín (Tucumán)
Jorge Carranza San Martín (Tucumán)
Michael Covea Mineros
David Depetris Sarmiento (Junín)
Maximiliano Fornari Los Andes
Facundo García AEK Larnaca
Nicolás Herranz Vardar
Ramón Lentini Chacarita Jrs.
Lucas Mancinelli Temperley
Nicolás Pantaleone Patronato (Paraná)
Gonzalo Porras Cerro
Marcelo Ricci Deportivo Italiano
Mauricio Rosales Estudiantes de La Plata
Emiliano Tellechea Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Franco Troyansky Unión de Santa Fe
Cristian Villanueva Sansinena (Gral.Cerri)
Lucas Villarruel Defensa y Justicia