Wednesday, September 30, 2020, 11:50 PM


Goalkeepers
  Aquino, Mauricio Hernán 27/10/93 Jacinto Aráuz (LPA) 0 0
  Gagliardo, José Maximiliano 21/04/83 Chivilcoy (BUE)  
  Rivero González, Alejandro Ezequiel 12/06/98 Quilmes (BUE) Reserve
  Santillo, Pablo Ariel 07/03/80 Capital Federal Didn't play
Defenders
  Carabajal, Mateo 21/02/97 Pehuajó (BUE) 0 0
  Marchi Rivero, Leonardo 17/09/96 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Papa, Emiliano Ramiro 19/04/82 Acébal (SFE) 0 0
  Zamponi, Rubén 15/07/86 Morón (BUE) 0 0
  Abreliano, Marcos Ulises 09/04/98 Berazategui (BUE) Reserve
  Pereyra, Fabio Jesús Alberto 31/01/90 Federal (ERI)  
  Sosa, Julio Franco Daniel 13/03/99 El Colorado (FOR) Reserve
Midfields
32 Necul, Lucas Misael 21/08/99 Puerto Madryn (CHU)  
  Álvarez Suárez, Gastón Maximiliano 05/04/93 Córdoba 0 0
  Antilef, Alejo 20/07/98 Puerto Pirámides (CHU) 0 0
  Balmaceda, Daniel Sebastián 08/10/96 Ituzaingó (BUE) 0 0
  López, Ramiro Andrés 31/10/84 Wilde (BUE) 0 0
  Méndez, Emiliano Jorge Rubén 15/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Gómez, Gonzalo Ariel 23/02/98 Rosario (SFE) Reserve
  Soraire, Jesús Miguel 03/12/88 Lules (TUC)  
  Torrent Guidi, Fernando 02/10/91 Arrecides (BUE)  
Forwards
  Lomónaco, Sebastián Ariel 17/09/98 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
  Quintana, Facundo Nicolás 28/01/96 25 de Mayo (BUE)  
  Cérica, Ezequiel Adrián 20/10/86 Necochea (BUE)  
  Coman, Alexis Andrés 13/04/98 Quilmes (BUE) Reserve
  García, Juan Manuel 14/11/92 Tandil (BUE)  
  Pons, Facundo Eduardo 22/11/95 Venado Tuerto (SFE)  
In
Gastón Álvarez Suárez Los Andes
Sebastián Balmaceda Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Ezequiel Cérica Los Andes
Maximiliano Gagliardo Los Andes
Juan Manuel García Ferrocarril Oeste
Ramiro López Villa Dálmine
Emiliano Méndez Deportivo Morón
Fabio Pereyra San Jorge (Tucumán)
Facundo Pons Juventud Pueyrredón (V.Tuerto)
Jesús Soraire San Jorge (Tucumán)
Fernando Torrent Defensores de V.Ramallo
Rubén Zamponi Crucero del Norte
Out
Gabriel Alanís Belgrano (Córdoba)
Rodrigo Bella ----
Facundo Cardozo Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Diego Chaves Deportivo Morón
Claudio Corvalán Unión de Santa Fe
Marcos Curado Crotone
David Drocco Huracán
Germán Ferreyra ----
Matías García Unión de Santa Fe
Gonzalo González Apollon Smyrnis
Joaquín Ibáñez Almirante Brown
Federico Milo San Martín (San Juan)
Facundo Monteseirín Lanús
Ryduan Palermo Santiago Morning
Rodrigo Pollero Chiasso
Emiliano Purita San Martín (Tucumán)
Leonardo Rolón Emelec
Bryan Schmidt Destroyers
Maximiliano Velazco Defensores de Belgrano
Sergio Velázquez Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Lucas Wilchez Temperley