Tuesday, February 18, 2020, 9:01 AM


Goalkeepers
  Carranza, Jorge Carlos 07/05/81 Córdoba 0 0
  Macagno, Ramiro Jesús 18/03/97 Alicia (CBA) 0 0
  Tagliamonte, Matías Nicolás 19/02/98 Rafaela (SFE) 0 0
Defenders
  Baroni, Tomás Martín 25/05/95 San Justo (SFE) 0 0
  Blondel, Lucas 14/09/96 Capital Federal 0 0
  Carniello, Oscar Matías 18/09/88 Vila (SFE) 0 0
  Dematei, Nicolás Diego 19/11/87 Mercedes (BUE) 0 0
  Ferrero, Gianfranco 06/06/95 Alicia (CBA) 0 0
  Lazzaroni, Franco Martín 06/02/88 Sarmiento (SFE) Only Cup
  Olivera, Wilfredo 04/05/87 Rafaela (SFE) 0 0
Midfields
  Castro, Alexis Nicolás 23/01/84 Mina Clavero (CBA) 0 0
  Copetti, Enzo Nahuel 16/01/96 Roque Sáenz Peña (CHA) 0 0
  Gaggi, Enzo 14/01/98 Rafaela (SFE) 0 0
  Marconato, Mauro 30/05/96 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Pittinari, Lucas Abel 30/11/91 Laborde (CBA) 0 0
  Romero Clavijo, Emiliano 30/09/92 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
  Soloa, Facundo Gastón 04/11/96 San Martín (MZA) 0 0
  Velázquez, Jorge Luis 07/09/82 Vera (SFE) 0 0
  Martino, Ángelo 05/06/98 Rafaela (SFE) Reserve
  Navas, Lautaro 30/04/96 Rafaela (SFE) Reserve
  Paz, Santiago Nicolás 06/10/96 Santa Fe Reserve
Forwards
  Albertengo, Mauro Rafael 04/01/90 Egusquiza (SFE) 0 0
  Gandín, Darío Alejandro 07/12/83 Santa Fe 0 0
  Klusener, Gonzalo Martín 21/10/83 Santa Rita (MIS) 0 0
  Meza, Diego Ezequiel 27/04/99 Resistencia (CHA) Reserve
  Pussetto, Alfredo 02/10/98 Cañada Rosquín (SFE) Reserve
In
Jorge Carranza Colón de Santa Fe
Nicolás Castro Aldosivi (MDP)
Nicolás Dematei Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Darío Gandín ----
Gonzalo Klusener Talleres (Córdoba)
Franco Lazzaroni San Martín (San Juan)
Mauro Marconato Patronato (Paraná)
Wilfredo Olivera Talleres (Córdoba)
Jorge Velázquez Belgrano (Córdoba)
Out
Mathías Abero Tigre
Nelson Benítez Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Marco Borgnino Estudiantes de La Plata
Gastón Campi Estudiantes de La Plata
Nicolás Canavesio ----
Mateo Castellano Estudiantes (San Luis)
Ramiro Costa Temperley
Leandro Díaz Veracruz
Gabriel Gudiño San Lorenzo
Lucas Hoyos Instituto (Córdoba)
Kevin Itabel Ferrocarril Oeste
Fernando Luna Emelec
Eros Medaglia ----
Diego Montiel Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú
Gabriel Morales Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Teodoro Paredes Cerro Porteño
Robin Ramírez Pasto
Guido Rossetti ----