Tuesday, February 18, 2020, 9:01 AM


Goalkeepers
13 Veloz, Camilo 21/05/97 Pascanas (CBA) 0 0
19 Bonnín, Yair Iván 20/09/90 Villa Elisa (ERI) 1 0
31 Martín Arias, Alexis 04/07/92 Pellegrini (BUE) 10 0
  Torres, Pablo Nahuel 27/01/97 Reserve
Defenders
4 Oreja, Facundo Julián 14/06/82 Mar del Plata (BUE) 7 0
6 Bonifacio Moreno, Ezequiel Augusto 09/05/94 Mar del Plata (BUE) 9 0
20 Alderete Fernández, Omar Federico 26/12/96 Asunción (PAR) 11 0
23 Coronel, Maximiliano Ángel 28/04/89 Morón (BUE) 1 0
25 Licht, Lucas Matías 06/04/81 Rosario (SFE) 11 0
26 Benítez, Oliver Paz 07/06/91 Puerto Iguazú (MIS) 0 0
28 Guanini, Manuel 14/02/96 City Bell (BUE) 10 0
35 Ortiz, Nicolás Darío 04/03/95 La Plata (BUE) Reserve
  Benavídez, Nicolás Raúl 10/01/92 Tandil (BUE) Injured
  Ceceri, Kevin Alejandro 02/02/96 Olavarría (BUE) Didn't play
Midfields
5 Silva, Juan Ignacio 09/09/97 Berisso (BUE) Injured
8 Faravelli, Lorenzo Abel 29/03/93 Rosario (SFE) 11 2
10 Alemán Athaydes, Brahian Milton 23/12/89 Montevideo (URU) 10 3
11 Colazo, Carlos Nicolás 08/07/90 San Martín (BUE) 10 4
14 Bolívar, Agustín Gabriel 09/01/96 Ensenada (BUE) 6 0
21 Rinaudo, Fabián Andrés 15/05/87 Armstrong (SFE) 11 0
34 Noble, Matías Jesús 09/08/96 Berisso (BUE) 0 0
36 Martínez, Enzo 09/09/96 Lincoln (BUE) Reserve
38 Perdomo, Luciano Gastón 10/09/96 La Salada (BUE) 1 0
  Andrada, Omar Brian 22/06/97 Mendoza Reserve
Forwards
7 Ramírez, Eric Iván Jesús 21/09/96 Concordia (ERI) 7 0
9 Ibáñez, Nicolás Alejandro 23/08/94 Venado Tuerto (SFE) 10 2
12 Mazzola, Nicolás Darío 28/01/90 Viedma (RNE) 10 3
22 Niell, Franco 22/05/83 Trelew (CHU) 7 1
30 Dibble Aristimuño, Nicolás Ezequiel 27/05/94 Colonia (URU) 10 1
40 Contín, Leandro Nicolás 07/12/95 Caá Catí (CTS) Reserve
In
Omar Alderete Cerro Porteño
Oliver Benítez Tigre
Yair Bonnín Atlético Paraná
Nicolás Colazo Melbourne City
Nicolás Dibble Peñarol
Out
Jonás Ale Corvalán Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Darío Bottinelli América de Cali
Ramiro Carrera Arsenal
Sebastián Gorga Chacarita Jrs.
Daniel Imperiale Tigre
Ignacio Jáuregui Ferrocarril Oeste G.Pico
Ignacio Lachalde Yunnan Lijiang
Lucas Lobos Unidos de Olmos
Mauro Matos San Lorenzo
Juan Pablo Noce Lanús
Juan Pablo Pocholo Sportivo Barracas
Mauricio Romero Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Sebastián Romero Quilmes
Jorge Valdez Chamorro Lanús
Pablo Vegetti Boca Unidos (Corrientes)