Tuesday, February 18, 2020, 9:01 AM


Goalkeepers
1 Velazco, Ramón Maximiliano 08/03/95 Villa Constitución (SFE) 0 0
12 Aquino, Mauricio Hernán 27/10/93 Jacinto Aráuz (LPA) Reserve
22 Santillo, Pablo Ariel 07/03/80 Capital Federal 9 0
Defenders
2 Curado, Marcos 09/05/95 Mar del Plata (BUE) 5 0
3 Corvalán, Claudio Gastón 23/03/89 Quilmes (BUE) 8 0
4 Velázquez, Sergio Ezequiel 12/09/90 Quilmes (BUE) 8 0
6 Monteseirín, Facundo Daniel 12/03/95 Cutral Có (NEU) 9 1
17 Rolón, Leonardo Gabriel 19/01/95 Rosario (SFE) 7 0
25 Milo, Federico Emanuel 10/01/92 Quilmes (BUE) 9 1
28 Papa, Emiliano Ramiro 19/04/82 Acébal (SFE) 9 0
30 Cardozo, Facundo Omar 06/04/95 San Miguel (BUE) 6 0
  Bella, Rodrigo Daniel 26/01/95 Capital Federal Reserve
Midfields
5 Drocco, David Hernán 20/01/89 Córdoba 4 0
7 Calzada Fuentes, Maximiliano Matías 21/04/90 Santa Lucía (URU) 6 0
10 Bella, Iván Gonzalo 13/09/89 Capital Federal 2 0
15 Ferreyra, Germán Julio César 13/01/96 González Catán (BUE) 6 1
18 Purita, Emiliano 25/03/97 Capital Federal 5 0
20 Carrera, Ramiro Ángel 24/10/93 Tolosa (BUE) 8 0
21 Ibáñez, Joaquín Bautista 05/09/96 Venado Tuerto (SFE) 0 0
23 Wilchez, Lucas Daniel 31/08/83 La Plata (BUE) 9 1
  Godoy, Leandro Hernán 09/12/94 Bernal (BUE) Reserve
Forwards
8 Rodrigues da Silva, Thiago 06/01/96 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) 5 1
9 Contreras, Rodrigo 27/10/95 San Miguel (TUC) 7 1
11 Del Castillo, Alexander Gastón 10/06/97 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
16 Rolón, Maximiliano Brian 19/01/95 Rosario (SFE) 4 0
27 Lomónaco, Sebastián Ariel 17/09/98 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
  Schmidt, Carlos Bryan 19/11/95 Ensenada (BUE) Reserve
In
Iván Bella Vélez Sarsfield
Rodrigo Bella Deportivo Armenio
Facundo Cardozo Vélez Sarsfield
Ramiro Carrera Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Rodrigo Contreras Quilmes
Gastón Del Castillo Cadiz B
David Drocco Audax Italiano
Germán Ferreyra Unión La Calera
Joaquín Ibáñez Los Andes
Facundo Monteseirín Lanús
Emiliano Papa Tigre
Emiliano Purita San Lorenzo
Mosquito Boavista - RJ
Maximiliano Rolón Lugo
Maximiliano Velazco River Plate
Out
Gonzalo Bazán Sarmiento (Junín)
Franco Bellocq Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Tomás Berra Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Joaquín Boghossian Sarmiento (Junín)
Jonathan Bottinelli Unión de Santa Fe
Juan Brunetta Belgrano (Córdoba)
Juan Celaya Villa Dálmine
Federico Flores Sportivo Fighierense
Franco Fragapane Unión de Santa Fe
Gonzalo Giménez Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Juan Martín Imbert Chacarita Jrs.
Mauro Leiva Racing Club
Leandro Marín Lausanne
Gonzalo Papa Villa Dálmine
Fernando Pellegrino Sarmiento (Junín)
Renso Pérez Villa Dálmine
Julio César Rodríguez Dorados de Culiacán
Gabriel Sanabria Los Andes
Salvador Sánchez Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Juan Ignacio Sánchez Sotelo Temperley
Luciano Vella ----
Matías Zaldívar ----