Saturday, August 31, 2019, 7:26 PM


Goalkeepers
  Acosta Luna, Oscar Aín 09/09/94 Rawson (CHU)  
  Alcayaga, Alejandro Ariel 14/06/93 Laferrere (BUE)  
  Bernacchia , Martín Ariel 10/03/77 San Fernando (BUE)  
  Botero López, Alejandro 08/10/80 Pereira (COL)  
  Bulasio, Ariel 04/06/94 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Capogrosso, Darío Ariel 26/09/78 Santa Fe (SFE)  
  Caviglia, Darío 21/07/82 San Miguel del Monte (BUE)  
  D'Angelo, Sebastián Ezequiel 14/01/89 Bariloche (RNE)  
  Daffonchio, Facundo Andrés 02/02/90 Junín (BUE)  
  Daneri Grosso, Esteban Javier 21/05/91 Capital Federal  
  Ezquerra , Diego  
  Ferreira de Souza, Silvonei 19/12/80 Tangara de Serra (BRA)  
  Galanternik, Diego Martín 27/02/91 Capital Federal  
  Gaona, Julio César 10/07/73 Jardín América (MIS)  
  Girardini, Fernando San Vicente (SFE)  
  Losa, Gastón Rodrigo 20/07/77 La Plata (BUE)  
  Matinella, Sergio Ariel 11/02/84 Wilde (BUE)  
  Monasterio , César Leonardo 10/01/71 Hurlingham (BUE)  
  Monllor, Arturo Daniel 20/07/84 Posadas (MIS)  
  Montero Perales, Álvaro David 29/03/95 El Molino (COL)  
  Ponzio, Gonzalo Román 08/01/79 Piamonte (SFE)  
  Pozo, Diego Raúl 16/02/78 Mendoza  
  Ramírez , José Fabián 03/02/77 La Esquina (CTS)  
  Rossetti, Guido 12/05/93 Rafaela (SFE)  
  Ruiz, Néstor Omar 05/02/80 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Sánchez, Edgardo Ignacio  
  Scapparoni, Maximiliano 13/01/89 Caseros (BUE)  
Defenders
  Arce, Carlos Darío 04/02/85 Lanús (BUE)  
  Dragojevich, Marcos Danilo 16/07/75 Gral. Madariaga (BUE)  
  Monzón, Ariel  
  Mussín, Leandro Damián 05/03/87  
  Acosta, Rodrigo Sebastián  
  Alcaraz, Walter Oscar 07/04/83 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Almada, Mauricio Nicasio 18/08/76 Lincoln (BUE)  
  Almandoz, Luis Mariano 10/01/93 Rauch (BUE)  
  Álvarez, Lautaro 23/09/84 Capital Federal  
  Arias González, Mauricio Antonio 27/10/84 Concepción (CHI)  
  Armella, José Nicolás 09/08/87 San Salvador (JUJ)  
  Ayala Núñez, Víctor Hugo 01/01/88 Eusebio Ayala (PAR)  
  Báez Appleyard, Carlos 12/06/82 Asunción (PAR)  
  Bareyro, Dante 25/06/89 Corrientes  
  Batista, Nicolás 27/01/91 Capital Federal  
  Belfortti, José María 07/04/81 Capital Federal  
  Bilibio Estigarribia, José Andrés 02/01/75 Corrientes  
  Bonadío, Ignacio 27/07/93 Capital Federal  
  Bontempo, Leonel Juan Daniel 01/11/92 Capital Federal  
  Borjas, Emiliano 25/01/96 Tres Lomas (BUE)  
  Broggi, Ariel Esteban 15/01/83 San Martín (BUE)  
  Cabaña, Víctor Oscar 25/06/97 Garupá (MIS)  
  Cadelago, Juan Martín 22/01/89 Castelar (BUE)  
  Canavesio, Nicolás 17/09/93 Rafaela (SFE)  
  Castillo, Luis Leandro 12/02/91 Rosario del Tala (ERI)  
  Celaya, Ignacio Domingo 17/07/80 Bell Ville (CBA)  
  Contrera, Gonzalo 20/03/94 San Martín (MZA)  
  Cuevas, Cristian Germán 28/03/88 Mendoza  
  De la Vega , Diego Hernán 01/06/79 Capital Federal  
  Delgado, Daniel Alberto 08/11/80 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Delgado, Leonardo Alcides  
  Delmonte, Nicolás 10/05/89 Villa María (CBA)  
  Denis , Ceferino Hugo Raúl 09/11/78 Ituzaingó (BUE)  
  Desvaux, Héctor Martín 04/02/80 Victoria (ERI)  
  Di Bártolo, Juan Esteban 28/04/83 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Diogo Enseñat, Carlos Andrés 18/07/83 Montevideo (URU)  
  Dudar , Emiliano Sebastián 17/01/82 San Justo (BUE)  
  Escalona Martínez, Alejandro Adrián 14/08/79 Santiago (CHI)  
  Fernández, Juan Manuel 09/10/91  
  Franco , Ariel Horacio 02/06/78 Morón (BUE)  
  Galarza, Marcos Adrián 03/04/84 Morón (BUE)  
  Gunino Duque, Adrián Javier 03/02/89 Montevideo (URU)  
  Guruceaga, Gastón Ezequiel 06/04/90 Rosario (SFE)  
  Gutiérrez, Cristian Ariel 06/10/89 Chosmalal (NEU)  
  Hoyos, Santiago Abel 03/06/82 Capital Federal  
  Hure , Lucas David 02/12/80 Rosario (SFE)  
  Imboden , Facundo Jorge 02/02/80 Castelar (BUE)  
  Iriarte, Hugo Germán 26/03/82 Alta Gracia (CBA)  
  Iribarren, Nahuel 02/02/88 Posadas (MIS)  
  Islas, Carlos Iván 21/03/87 9 de Julio (BUE)  
  Iurino, Juan Manuel 09/07/90  
  Kondratiuk, Maximiliano 27/12/84 Berisso (BUE)  
  Krupoviesa , Juan Ángel 16/04/79 San Miguel (TUC)  
  Lemos, Rodrigo 08/03/91 Montevideo (URU)  
  Lequi, Matías Emanuel 13/05/81 Rosario (SFE)  
  Lobos, Gabriel Alfredo 21/04/74 Temperley (BUE)  
  Loeschbor , Gabriel Alejandro 04/06/77 Santa Fe  
  Lolli, Gastón Matías 01/06/88 Lanús (BUE)  
  Luna, Braian Javier 15/05/91 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Luque , Sergio Gustavo 17/06/75 San Martín (BUE)  
  Macalik, Iván 14/09/87 Caseros (BUE)  
  Machín Ramírez, Cristian Adrián 05/12/88 Montevideo (URU)  
  Maidana, Gerardo Omar  
  Martínez, Matías Alfredo 24/03/88 Resistencia (CHA)  
  Martorell, Federico 26/03/81 Rosario (SFE)  
  Massara, Carlos Alberto 19/06/78  
  Medaglia, Eros 07/09/94 Capital Federal  
  Meloño, Alejandro Gabriel 24/07/77 Montevideo (URU)  
  Monsalvo, Pablo Martín 17/01/83 Roque Pérez (BUE)  
  Morales, Dimas Ezequiel 22/06/94 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Morales, Emanuel David 08/05/87 General Pico (LPA)  
  Moscato, Mariano Jorge 18/07/93 Capital Federal  
  Mosset , Marcelo Julio 29/09/81 Santa Fe  
  Nieto, Damián Pablo 02/04/85 Capital Federal  
  Ojeda, Juan Carlos 23/08/88 La Plata (BUE)  
  Ortiguera, Maximiliano Fabián 09/07/80 Capital Federal  
  Ortiz, Martín Esteban 10/12/82 La Plata (BUE)  
  Paglialunga, Mario Ángel 29/10/88 Rosario (SFE)  
  Pena , Sebastián Diego 03/07/76 Capital Federal  
  Peppino, Franco 14/06/82 Benjamín Gould (CBA)  
  Perea Mosquera, Luis Amaranto 30/01/79 Curralao (COL)  
  Pérez, Hernán Gabriel 05/07/85 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Píccoli , Alcides Victorio 16/02/78 San Lorenzo (SFE)  
  Pisano, Nicolás Osvaldo 17/09/82 Capital Federal  
  Prol, Mauricio Hernán  
  Puertas , Ángel Maximiliano 23/01/80 Capital Federal  
  Pumar, Diego Fabián 14/02/76 Montevideo (URU)  
  Quiroga , Facundo Hernán 10/11/78 San Luis  
  Quiroga, Nahuel Mario 05/08/91 Rojas (BUE)  
  Ribonetto, Walter Darío 06/07/74 Corral de Bustos (CBA)  
  Ricchetti , Pablo Javier 02/01/77 Capital Federal  
  Robledo, Gonzalo Sebastián 18/01/87 Laferrere (BUE)  
  Rodríguez Pagano, Lucas 22/04/80 Capital Federal  
  Rodríguez Pérez, Guillermo Daniel 21/03/84 Montevideo (URU)  
  Sánchez, Lucas David 30/07/86 Córdoba  
  Scipioni, Leandro Vicente 14/07/90 Villa Bosch (BUE)  
  Sinisterra Arias, Jesús Brahaman 09/12/75 Quibdo-Choco (COL)  
  Soto, Gonzalo Manuel 03/04/90 La Plata (BUE)  
  Torres Mozzoni, Juan Marcelo 02/03/81 Manfredi (CBA)  
  Triviño, Nicolás Javier 17/02/89 Mendoza  
  Vales , Gastón 15/10/74 Capital Federal  
  Valle, Jonathan Nahuel 26/01/93 Rufino (SFE)  
  Vega, David 11/04/91  
  Vella, Luciano Germán 13/04/81 Rosario (SFE)  
  Villagra, Nicolás Daniel 20/03/94 Wilde (BUE)  
  Zarza Galarza, Germán Antonio 13/07/85 Corrientes  
Midfields
20 Carevic Ghelfi, Andrés José 23/12/78 Santa Fe  
23 Madrid, Andrés David 29/07/81 Capital Federal  
  Ercoli , Ariel 19/02/77 Capital Federal  
  Rodríguez, Maximiliano Fabio 13/06/88 Capital Federal  
  Villalva, Néstor Leonardo 24/06/86 San Roque (CTS)  
  Aguiar Burgos, Carlos Antonio 19/12/78 Montevideo (URU)  
  Ahumada, Oscar Adrián 31/08/82 Zárate (BUE)  
  Álvarez, Cristian Osvaldo 09/01/78 Capital Federal  
  Arce, Matías Sebastián 31/01/80 Estación Clucellas (SFE)  
  Archubi, Rodrigo Javier 06/06/85 Remedios de Escalada (BUE)  
  Arrieta, Sebastián Alejandro 31/10/85 Añatuya (SDE)  
  Arroyo, Osvaldo Gabriel 27/02/95 Vera (SFE)  
  Ávila , Leandro Ignacio 12/01/79 Capital Federal  
  Baima, Leonardo 05/10/92 San Jorge (SFE)  
  Barrionuevo, Carlos 29/12/77 San Lorenzo (SFE)  
  Biglieri, Santiago 11/02/86 San Nicolás (SFE)  
  Bolaños León, Luis Alberto 27/03/85 Quito (ECU)  
  Borzani, Leonardo Luis 07/05/82 Álvarez (SFE)  
  Brítez, Gerardo  
  Britos Rodríguez, Cristhian Adrián 07/09/90 Montevideo (URU)  
  Cabral, Luciano Javier 26/04/95 General Alvear (MZA)  
  Cabrera, Nicolás Alejandro 05/06/84 La Plata (BUE)  
  Cantero, Pablo Daniel 03/10/77 Rosario (SFE)  
  Carboni , Ezequiel Alejo 04/04/79 Capital Federal  
  Careaga, Juan Cruz 23/04/93 Capital Federal  
  Carrera, Sebastián 25/05/78 Capital Federal  
  Casado, Juan Ernesto 15/06/80 Capital Federal  
  Celeste, Francesco Daniel 03/05/94 Vicente López (BUE)  
  Centurión, Emanuel Adrián 25/08/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Chaparro, Leandro Neri 07/01/91 La Tablada (BUE)  
  Cipollone, Maximiliano 12/04/86  
  Comachi, Lucas 15/01/94 Santa Fe  
  Coronel, Leandro Gastón 10/02/88 Morón (BUE)  
  Coudet , Eduardo Germán 12/09/74 Capital Federal  
  Cravero, Fernando Rubén 12/06/80 Oncativo (CBA)  
  De la Fuente, Fernando Emmanuel 26/03/86 Sierra Grande (RNE)  
  Díaz, Leandro Javier 26/06/86 Capital Federal  
  Díaz, Ramón Emiliano 22/06/83 Nápoles (ITA)  
  Díaz Canevaro, Lucas Ezequiel 14/01/87 Concepción (TUC)  
  Díaz Sulca, José Luis 28/07/74 Capital Federal  
  Diehl, Pedro 30/01/91 Pilar (BUE)  
  Duscher , Aldo Pedro 22/03/79 Esquel (CHU)  
  Espinoza, Pablo Daniel 05/10/85 San Miguel (BUE)  
  Favalli, Lucas Gabriel 16/07/85 Córdoba  
  Figún, Esteban Oscar 01/11/79 San Martín (BUE)  
  Fileppi, Claudio Oscar 29/04/84 Posadas (MIS)  
  Flores, Tiago Paolo 07/05/95 Capital Federal  
  Fondato, Matías Emanuel 12/05/82 General Celly (BUE)  
  Gallardo , Omar Ricardo 01/04/79 Lanús (BUE)  
  Gallardo, Walter Hernán 24/01/93  
  García, Emanuel Alejandro 06/09/90 Diamante (ERI)  
  García, Matías Sebastián 16/01/83 Mendoza (MZA)  
  Gasparini, Lucas Ariel  
  Gil , Esteban Ignacio María 26/12/76 Lib.Gral.San Martín (JUJ)  
  Giménez, Matías Alejandro 23/12/84 Apóstoles (MIS)  
  Gómez, Gustavo Ezequiel 23/03/87 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Gómez, Rodrigo 03/04/84 Bahía Blanca (BUE)  
  Goncebat, Leandro Damián 09/05/88 San Martín (BUE)  
  González , Patricio Hernán 20/02/79 Capital Federal  
  González Brítez, Edgar Daniel 10/04/79 Itapé (PAR)  
  Gracián, Leandro 06/08/82 Capital Federal  
  Hirsig, Santiago 12/01/78 San Isidro (BUE)  
  Iribarren, Gabriel Alejandro 06/08/81 Lanús (BUE)  
  Julio Rosette, Miguel Ángel 21/02/91 Santa Marta (COL)  
  Júnior, Sérgio Manoel 02/03/72 Santos (BRA)  
  Lipo, Sebastián Caseros (BUE)  
  Luna, Damián Oscar 21/02/85 Capital Federal  
  Maidana, Adrián Alejandro 30/11/88 La Francia (CBA)  
  Mallemaci, Maximiliano Javier 28/04/89 Capital Federal  
  Marino , Guillermo Andrés 02/02/81 Los Surgentes (SFE)  
  Mattiuzzo, Hernán Alejandro 28/04/84 Capital Federal  
  Mattos, Pablo Francisco 23/03/90  
  Mazacotte, Ricardo 09/01/85 Formosa  
  Menseguez, Juan Carlos 22/06/83 Córdoba  
  Mignini , Mariano Nicolás 11/10/75 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Milano, Mauro Ramiro 19/01/84 Capital Federal  
  Minutella, Nicolás 23/03/95 Capital Federal  
  Monrroy, Mariano Fabián 04/05/78 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Montenegro , Ariel Alfredo 03/11/75 Capital Federal  
  Morales, Edgardo Damián 11/09/92 Merlo (BUE)  
  Morales Ramírez, Romel Oswaldo 23/08/97 Villavicencio (COL)  
  Morel, Martín Gerardo 15/05/80 Rosario (SFE)  
  Nanía, Lucas Sebastián 14/01/84 Capital Federal  
  Ontivero, Matías Ezequiel 03/04/87 Capital Federal  
  Ortiz, Ramón Antonio 06/11/81 Morón (BUE)  
  Padra, Juan Carlos 21/01/81 Capital Federal  
  Pagés, Fernando Gabriel 17/11/83 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Palomino Sierra, Jairo Fabián 02/08/88 Nechí (COL)  
  Pansardi, Nahuel Facundo 16/02/89 San Martín (BUE)  
  Parodi Cuello, Lucas Joaquín 30/11/90 Villa Allende (CBA)  
  Paterno, Nicolás Andreas 17/12/94 Capital Federal  
  Pedano, Mauricio 05/04/87 Bellville (CBA)  
  Pekarnic, Leonardo Gabriel 08/04/81 Capital Federal  
  Pepe, Rodrigo Alberto 03/11/88 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Pereyra , Guillermo Ariel 20/02/80 Río Cuarto (CBA)  
  Pereyra, Hernán Natalio 02/02/90 Capital Federal  
  Pérez Castro, Facundo Javier 07/08/81 San Miguel (TUC)  
  Piombo, Juan Ignacio 12/04/82 Capital Federal  
  Pusineri Bignone, Lucas Andrés 16/06/76 Capital Federal  
  Ramírez, Simón Rodrigo 12/04/85 Morón (BUE)  
  Rearte, Carlos Javier 03/08/84 Córdoba  
  Ríos, Cristian Alejandro 18/07/80 Santa Fe  
  Ríos, Leonel 17/11/82 Capital Federal  
  Rivero, Diego Alejandro 11/08/81 Puerto Esperanza (MIS)  
  Rochi , Juan Pablo 14/04/78 Inriville (CBA)  
  Rodríguez, Lucas Andrés 11/03/82 La Plata (BUE)  
  Rodríguez, Maximiliano 01/04/94 Capital Federal  
  Romero, Emiliano Daniel 11/09/85 Wilde (BUE)  
  Romero , Miguel Ángel Sebastián 14/12/79 Florida (BUE)  
  Rosada , Ariel Javier 11/04/78 Campana (BUE)  
  Roth , Gabriel Fernando 05/05/79 Venado Tuerto (SFE)  
  Saboredo, Cristian Alberto 18/04/79 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI)  
  Sachetto, Nahuel 06/02/88 Campana (BUE) Injured
  Salto, Juan Manuel 29/07/87 Temperley (BUE)  
  Sánchez Prette, Cristian Miguel 10/05/85 Río Cuarto (CBA)  
  Santa Cruz, Fabián Hernán 28/02/80 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Santana, Fabián Ernesto 29/07/85 Hurlingham (BUE)  
  Sardella, Federico Javier 16/04/88 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Sarmiento , Marcelo 24/08/79 Córdoba  
  Sosa, Franco Tomás 09/09/95 Capital Federal  
  Soto, Derlis Francisco 04/03/73 Aguazú (PAR)  
  Torres, Carlos Leonel 20/10/94 Rosario (SFE)  
  Trinidad, Enzo Gabriel 19/09/96 Máximo Paz (BUE)  
  Trovento, Emiliano 10/01/95 Martín Coronado (BUE)  
  Unyicio, Leonel Sebastián 10/05/80 Capital Federal  
  Vallejos, Nicolás  
  Vélez, Nicolás Andrés Capital Federal  
  Venturi, Diego Sebastián 10/04/94 San Carlos de Bariloche (RNE)  
  Verón, Leonardo Adrián 22/01/82 Laferrere (BUE)  
  Villamayor, Oscar Alberto 24/09/80 Lanús (BUE)  
  Zaldívar, Matías Ezequiel 04/08/95 Lanús (BUE)  
  Zermattén , Cristian Gastón 31/10/74 Isidro Casanova (BUE)  
Forwards
  Fernández , Daniel Alberto 23/02/78 San Martín (BUE)  
  Zagharián , Fernando 13/01/77 Capital Federal  
  Acosta, Leonardo Samuel 17/04/89 Paraná (ERI)  
  Alonso Vallejo, Iván Daniel 10/04/79 Montevideo (URU)  
  Aparicio, Eric Daniel 25/01/90 Glew (BUE)  
  Bardaro , Cristian Pedro 11/08/77 Capital Federal  
  Bastianini, Pablo Emanuel 09/11/82 Zárate (BUE)  
  Benítez, Luis Alberto 14/02/85 Ezpeleta (BUE)  
  Blanes Núñez, Jonathan 10/03/87 Paysandú (URU)  
  Caggiano, Jeremías Emanuel 15/03/83 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Caiafa, Gabriel Hernán 27/12/76 Capital Federal  
  Callejo, Facundo Julián 02/07/92 Tandil (BUE)  
  Cángele, Franco Darío 16/07/84 Francisco Madero (BUE)  
  Cano, Lucas Matías 09/05/95 José C. Paz (BUE)  
  Casas , Gastón Ángel 10/01/78 Capital Federal  
  Chmea, Jonathan 20/06/96  
  Cigogna, Daniel José 08/11/82 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Cobelli, Juan Manuel 27/02/88 Rosario (SFE)  
  Dalla Costa, Mauro Daniel 30/09/93 Santa Fe  
  Demelchori, Leonel Maximiliano 08/12/94  
  Díaz, Román Gonzalo 31/07/80 Moreno (BUE)  
  Domínguez, Jonathan 19/10/87  
  Estévez , Carlos Maximiliano 02/06/77 Capital Federal  
  Fernandes Francou, Emanuel 31/01/86 Morón (BUE)  
  Fernández, Éber 10/02/76 Formosa  
  Figueroa, Leandro 02/05/93 Rosario (SFE)  
  Franzoia, Andrés 21/10/85 San Pedro (BUE)  
  Fuentes, Gustavo Andrés 08/04/73 Capital Federal  
  Fúriga , Martín Alejandro 22/01/76 La Plata (BUE)  
  Galletti, Luciano Martín 09/04/80 La Plata (BUE)  
  Gálligo, Diego 27/04/94 Gualeguay (ERI)  
  Garavano, Gonzalo 26/11/82 Capital Federal  
  Gil, Gonzalo 08/09/89 Capital Federal  
  Gómez, Luis 19/01/90  
  González, Juan Ignacio 15/10/91 San Isidro (BUE)  
  González, Matías Gabriel 04/07/90 Santa Fe  
  Guerra, Claudio Rubén 05/08/83 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE)  
  Guevara, Alfredo Nicolás 02/01/82 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Guisao Correa, Wilder Andrés 30/07/91 Apartadó (COL)  
  Gutiérrez, Leopoldo Benjamín 09/07/82 Reconquista (SFE)  
  Hipperdinger, Sergio 14/01/92 Gral.José de San Martín (CHA)  
  Iglesias, Leonardo Andrés 28/08/79 Lanús (BUE)  
  Jardel, Mario 18/09/73 Fortaleza (BRA)  
  Laffatigue Holub, Julio César 23/02/80 Marcos Juárez (CBA)  
  Lanaro, Franco 18/01/89 Chajarí (ERI)  
  Larretchart Servin, Matías Geronimo 17/02/82 Capital Federal  
  Ludueña, Gonzalo Emmanuel 12/03/86 Córdoba  
  Mallea , Enrique Omar 08/03/81 Guaymallén (MZA)  
  Mandra , Martín Roberto 20/12/75 Capital Federal  
  Martínez Ramos, Jorge Luis 03/11/83 Trinidad (URU)  
  Martínez Vargas, Nicolás Iván 19/03/91 (URU)  
  Nieto, Federico Gastón 26/08/83 Capital Federal  
  Noga, Pablo 21/02/83 Capital Federal  
  Palacios, Gilberto Ramón 08/01/80 Asunción (PAR)  
  Panigutti, Emerson Mariano 13/02/76 Hersilia (SFE)  
  Peirone, Hernán Gastón 28/05/86 Villa del Rosario (CBA)  
  Pugh, Lucas Ramón 01/01/94 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Quintana , Diego Jesús 24/04/78 Rosario (SFE)  
  Quintero, Diego Ramiro 27/02/78 Salta  
  Ríos, Daniel Andrés 21/02/83 Córdoba  
  Robert, Braian 08/03/84 La Plata (BUE)  
  Rodas, Gastón Damián 21/06/95  
  Rodríguez, Gonzalo 10/05/91 Bragado (BUE)  
  Rodríguez Giménez, Julio César 05/12/90 Asunción (PAR)  
  Romay, Emiliano Manuel 25/02/77 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Romero, Emiliano Elías 03/01/93 Venado Tuerto (SFE)  
  Romero, Leonardo Adrián 12/08/80 Zárate (BUE)  
  Sandoval, Leandro 12/08/93 La Plata (BUE)  
  Saviola , Javier Pedro 11/12/81 Capital Federal  
  Savoia, Gustavo Humberto 21/08/81 Reconquista (SFE)  
  Sena, Andrés Leonardo 24/11/94 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Sierra, Matías Javier 19/02/90 Capital Federal  
  Solchaga, Pablo Rubén 05/10/76 Capital Federal  
  Vacaría, Pablo David 25/11/80 Monte Maíz (CBA)  
  Vázquez, Pablo Osvaldo 29/07/82 Rosario (SFE)  
  Vílchez, Pablo Ezequiel 04/05/83 Sanford (SFE)  
  Vuoso, Vicente José Matías 03/11/81 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
In
Leonardo Acosta San Martín (Tucumán)
Aín Acosta Luna Defensa y Justicia
Alejandro Alcayaga Defensores de Belgrano
Mariano Almandoz Deportes Temuco
Iván Alonso River Plate
Eric Aparicio Brown (Adrogué)
Rodrigo Archubi Deportivo Italiano
Osvaldo Arroyo Colón de Santa Fe
Víctor Ayala Al Nasr
Leonardo Baima Defensores de Belgrano
Dante Bareyro Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Luis Bolaños Fuerza Amarilla
Ignacio Bonadío Tigre
Emiliano Borjas Aldosivi (MDP)
Nicolás Cabrera Villa San Carlos
Jeremías Caggiano Berazategui
Facundo Callejo Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Nicolás Canavesio Atlético Rafaela
Lucas Cano Felda United
Luis Castillo Instituto (Córdoba)
Francesco Celeste Quilmes
Emanuel Centurión Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Leandro Chaparro Freamunde
Juan Manuel Cobelli Taranto
Lucas Comachi Colón de Santa Fe
Sebastián D'Angelo Newell's Old Boys
Facundo Daffonchio Atlético Tucumán
Mauro Dalla Costa Colón de Santa Fe
Daniel Delgado Platense
Nicolás Delmonte Marbella
Leonel Demelchori Sp.Dock Sud
Leandro Díaz Huracán
Lucas Favalli Villa Dálmine
Leandro Figueroa Central Córdoba
Diego Galanternik Luján
Omar Gallardo Excursionistas
Diego Gálligo Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú
Leandro Gracián San Martín (Tucumán)
Wilder Guisao Jaguares de Chiapas
Gastón Guruceaga Los Andes
Sergio Hipperdinger Freamunde
Nahuel Iribarren Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Juan Iurino Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Miguel Julio Atlético Tucumán
Damián Luna San Lorenzo (Catamarca)
Adrián Maidana Brown (Adrogué)
Maximiliano Mallemaci El Porvenir
Nicolás Martínez Vargas Colegiales
Federico Martorell Cobresal
Sergio Matinella San Telmo
Hernán Mattiuzzo Platense
Pablo Mattos Tristán Suárez
Eros Medaglia Atlético Rafaela
Juan Carlos Menseguez Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú
Mauro Milano All Boys
Daniel Monllor Talleres (Rem.de Escalada)
Álvaro Montero Cúcuta
Emanuel Morales Huracán
Romel Morales Banfield
Marcelo Mosset Estudiantes (San Luis)
Federico Nieto Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Jairo Palomino Atlético Tucumán
Nahuel Pansardi Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Rodrigo Pepe Colegiales
Franco Peppino Gimnasia de Jujuy
Lucas Pugh Colón
Leonel Ríos Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Diego Rivero Chacarita Jrs.
Gastón Rodas Temperley
Julio César Rodríguez Dorados de Culiacán
Guillermo Rodríguez Jaguares de Chiapas
Guido Rossetti Atlético Rafaela
Cristian Sánchez Prette Berazategui
Leandro Sandoval Estudiantes de La Plata
Federico Sardella Almagro
Maximiliano Scapparoni Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Franco Sosa Fénix
Gonzalo Soto PKNS FC
Carlos Torres Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Enzo Trinidad Brown (Adrogué)
Luciano Vella Arsenal
Diego Venturi Argentino de Quilmes
Pablo Vílchez Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Néstor Villalva J.J. Urquiza
Matías Vuoso Correcaminos
Matías Zaldívar Arsenal
Out
Walter Acuña Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú
Nicolás Aguirre Argentino Peñarol (Córdoba)
Martín Aguirre Ferrocarril Sud (Olav.)
Alejandro Almada San Jorge (Tucumán)
Hernán Altolaguirre Rivadavia de Lincoln
Gabriel Ávalos Nueva Chicago
Matías Cahais Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Miguel Caneo Quilmes
Nicolás Caprio Ferrocarril Oeste G.Pico
Federico Carballo Ituzaingó
Horacio Cardozo Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)
Juan Manuel Cavallo Crucero del Norte
Matías Conti Estudiantes (San Luis)
Erick Correa Tolima
Augusto Delgado Racing de Olavarría
Elvio Fredrich Atlético Uruguay (CdU)
Héctor Gaitán Atlético Laguna Blanca (Form)
Bruno Galván Gualaceo
Darío Gandín Atlético Rafaela
Ernesto Garín San Martín (Mendoza)
Martín Gianfelice Berazategui
Agustín Gil Clarotti Talleres (Rem.de Escalada)
Fernando Gutiérrez Deportivo Achirense
Federico Iñíguez Fénix
Santiago Izaguirre Tigre
René Lima Sp. Rivadavia (V.Tuerto)
Braian Lluy Quilmes
Miguel López Racing de Olavarría
Gabriel Manes San Martín (San Juan)
Diego Martínez San Martín (Tucumán)
Joaquín Mateo Locarno II
Jorge Medina Argentino de Quilmes
Gabriel Méndez Olmedo
Gonzalo Menéndez Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Marcos Miers Independiente (C.Grande)
Gustavo Oberman Argentino de Quilmes
Nahuel Oviedo San Telmo
Luciano Palos Camioneros Argentinos d Norte
Norberto Paparatto Almagro
Daniel Ponce Fénix
Franco Razzotti Gualaceo
Abraham Reartes Atlético Paraná
Eloy Rodríguez El Linqueño
Matías Rudler Central Norte de Salta
Gastón Sangoy Nea Salamis
Leandro Sapetti Villa Dálmine
Ariel Seltzer Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)
Emmanuel Serra Cremería
Leandro Somoza Aldosivi (MDP)
Rodrigo Soria Argentino de Quilmes
Fernando Tissone Karpaty Lviv
Christian Varela Tristán Suárez
Iván Varga Atlanta
Leandro Vera El Linqueño
Sebastián Vidal Sp.Dock Sud
Hernán Villalba Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Leonardo Villán Ferrocarril Roca (Las Flores)
Leandro Zárate Atlético Pellegrini (Salta)