Tuesday, February 18, 2020, 9:01 AM


Goalkeepers
  Acosta Luna, Oscar Aín 09/09/94 Rawson (CHU)  
  Alcayaga, Alejandro Ariel 14/06/93 Laferrere (BUE)  
  Bernacchia , Martín Ariel 10/03/77 San Fernando (BUE)  
  Botero López, Alejandro 08/10/80 Pereira (COL)  
  Bulasio, Ariel 04/06/94 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Cacace, Ezequiel 07/01/84 Capital Federal  
  Capogrosso, Darío Ariel 26/09/78 Santa Fe (SFE)  
  Caviglia, Darío 21/07/82 San Miguel del Monte (BUE)  
  Daneri Grosso, Esteban Javier 21/05/91 Capital Federal  
  Ezquerra , Diego  
  Ferreira de Souza, Silvonei 19/12/80 Tangara de Serra (BRA)  
  Ferreyra, Juan Pablo 29/02/88 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Galanternik, Diego Martín 27/02/91 Capital Federal  
  Galván, Bruno Gabriel 08/05/94 Capital Federal  
  Gaona, Julio César 10/07/73 Jardín América (MIS)  
  Girardini, Fernando San Vicente (SFE)  
  Kletnicki, Carlos José 13/04/83 Azul (BUE)  
  Matinella, Sergio Ariel 11/02/84 Wilde (BUE)  
  Monasterio , César Leonardo 10/01/71 Hurlingham (BUE)  
  Monllor, Arturo Daniel 20/07/84 Posadas (MIS)  
  Monzón, Gastón Ezequiel 13/05/87 Capital Federal  
  Ponzio, Gonzalo Román 08/01/79 Piamonte (SFE)  
  Pozo, Diego Raúl 16/02/78 Mendoza  
  Ramírez , José Fabián 03/02/77 La Esquina (CTS)  
  Rossetti, Guido 12/05/93 Rafaela (SFE)  
  Ruiz, Néstor Omar 05/02/80 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Sánchez, Edgardo Ignacio  
  Scapparoni, Maximiliano 13/01/89 Caseros (BUE)  
  Silva, Agustín 28/06/89 Capital Federal  
Defenders
  Dragojevich, Marcos Danilo 16/07/75 Gral. Madariaga (BUE)  
  Monzón, Ariel  
  Mussín, Leandro Damián 05/03/87  
  Acosta, Rodrigo Sebastián  
  Alcaraz, Walter Oscar 07/04/83 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Almada, Mauricio Nicasio 18/08/76 Lincoln (BUE)  
  Almandoz, Luis Mariano 10/01/93 Rauch (BUE)  
  Álvarez, Lautaro 23/09/84 Capital Federal  
  Armella, José Nicolás 09/08/87 San Salvador (JUJ)  
  Báez Appleyard, Carlos 12/06/82 Asunción (PAR)  
  Bareyro, Dante 25/06/89 Corrientes  
  Barrios, Pier Miqueas 01/07/90 Córdoba (ARG)  
  Batista, Nicolás 27/01/91 Capital Federal  
  Belfortti, José María 07/04/81 Capital Federal  
  Bilibio Estigarribia, José Andrés 02/01/75 Corrientes  
  Borjas, Emiliano 25/01/96 Tres Lomas (BUE)  
  Broggi, Ariel Esteban 15/01/83 San Martín (BUE)  
  Cabaña, Víctor Oscar 25/06/97 Garupá (MIS)  
  Cáceres Rodríguez, Pablo Domingo 22/04/85 Montevideo (URU)  
  Cadelago, Juan Martín 22/01/89 Castelar (BUE)  
  Canavesio, Nicolás 17/09/93 Rafaela (SFE)  
  Celaya, Ignacio Domingo 17/07/80 Bell Ville (CBA)  
  Contrera, Gonzalo 20/03/94 San Martín (MZA)  
  Cosaro, Guillermo 07/07/89 Laboulaye (CBA)  
  Cuevas, Cristian Germán 28/03/88 Mendoza  
  De la Vega , Diego Hernán 01/06/79 Capital Federal  
  Delgado, Daniel Alberto 08/11/80 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Delgado, Leonardo Alcides  
  Denis , Ceferino Hugo Raúl 09/11/78 Ituzaingó (BUE)  
  Desvaux, Héctor Martín 04/02/80 Victoria (ERI)  
  Di Bártolo, Juan Esteban 28/04/83 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Díaz Valdiviezo, Gabriel Darío 02/07/87 Lanús (BUE)  
  Diogo Enseñat, Carlos Andrés 18/07/83 Montevideo (URU)  
  Dudar , Emiliano Sebastián 17/01/82 San Justo (BUE)  
  Echeverría, Mariano Raúl 27/05/81 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Escalona Martínez, Alejandro Adrián 14/08/79 Santiago (CHI)  
  Fernández, Juan Manuel 09/10/91  
  Filipetto, Ezequiel Nicolás 09/12/87 San Justo (BUE)  
  Franco , Ariel Horacio 02/06/78 Morón (BUE)  
  Galarza, Marcos Adrián 03/04/84 Morón (BUE)  
  Giambuzzi, Esteban Gabriel 30/05/89 San Martín (BUE)  
  Gunino Duque, Adrián Javier 03/02/89 Montevideo (URU)  
  Gutiérrez, Cristian Ariel 06/10/89 Chosmalal (NEU)  
  Hoyos, Santiago Abel 03/06/82 Capital Federal  
  Hure , Lucas David 02/12/80 Rosario (SFE)  
  Imboden , Facundo Jorge 02/02/80 Castelar (BUE)  
  Iriarte, Hugo Germán 26/03/82 Alta Gracia (CBA)  
  Islas, Carlos Iván 21/03/87 9 de Julio (BUE)  
  Iurino, Juan Manuel 09/07/90  
  Izaguirre, Santiago 30/10/94 Olavarria (BUE)  
  Kondratiuk, Maximiliano 27/12/84 Berisso (BUE)  
  Krupoviesa , Juan Ángel 16/04/79 San Miguel (TUC)  
  Lemos, Rodrigo 08/03/91 Montevideo (URU)  
  Lequi, Matías Emanuel 13/05/81 Rosario (SFE)  
  Lobos, Gabriel Alfredo 21/04/74 Temperley (BUE)  
  Loeschbor , Gabriel Alejandro 04/06/77 Santa Fe  
  Lolli, Gastón Matías 01/06/88 Lanús (BUE)  
  Luciatti, Brian Abel 18/03/93 Morón (BUE)  
  Luna, Braian Javier 15/05/91 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Luque , Sergio Gustavo 17/06/75 San Martín (BUE)  
  Macalik, Iván 14/09/87 Caseros (BUE)  
  Machín Ramírez, Cristian Adrián 05/12/88 Montevideo (URU)  
  Maidana, Gerardo Omar  
  Martínez, Matías Alfredo 24/03/88 Resistencia (CHA)  
  Massara, Carlos Alberto 19/06/78  
  Meloño, Alejandro Gabriel 24/07/77 Montevideo (URU)  
  Monsalvo, Pablo Martín 17/01/83 Roque Pérez (BUE)  
  Morales, Emanuel David 08/05/87 General Pico (LPA)  
  Moscato, Mariano Jorge 18/07/93 Capital Federal  
  Mosset , Marcelo Julio 29/09/81 Santa Fe  
  Nieto, Damián Pablo 02/04/85 Capital Federal  
  Ojeda, Juan Carlos 23/08/88 La Plata (BUE)  
  Ortiguera, Maximiliano Fabián 09/07/80 Capital Federal  
  Ortiz, Martín Esteban 10/12/82 La Plata (BUE)  
  Paglialunga, Mario Ángel 29/10/88 Rosario (SFE)  
  Pena , Sebastián Diego 03/07/76 Capital Federal  
  Perea Mosquera, Luis Amaranto 30/01/79 Curralao (COL)  
  Pérez, Hernán Gabriel 05/07/85 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Píccoli , Alcides Victorio 16/02/78 San Lorenzo (SFE)  
  Pisano, Nicolás Osvaldo 17/09/82 Capital Federal  
  Prol, Mauricio Hernán  
  Puertas , Ángel Maximiliano 23/01/80 Capital Federal  
  Pumar, Diego Fabián 14/02/76 Montevideo (URU)  
  Quiroga , Facundo Hernán 10/11/78 San Luis  
  Quiroga, Nahuel Mario 05/08/91 Rojas (BUE)  
  Ribonetto, Walter Darío 06/07/74 Corral de Bustos (CBA)  
  Ricchetti , Pablo Javier 02/01/77 Capital Federal  
  Robledo, Gonzalo Sebastián 18/01/87 Laferrere (BUE)  
  Rodríguez Pagano, Lucas 22/04/80 Capital Federal  
  Rodríguez Pérez, Guillermo Daniel 21/03/84 Montevideo (URU)  
  Sánchez, Lucas David 30/07/86 Córdoba  
  Scipioni, Leandro Vicente 14/07/90 Villa Bosch (BUE)  
  Sinisterra Arias, Jesús Brahaman 09/12/75 Quibdo-Choco (COL)  
  Talin, Facundo  
  Torres Mozzoni, Juan Marcelo 02/03/81 Manfredi (CBA)  
  Triviño, Nicolás Javier 17/02/89 Mendoza  
  Vales , Gastón 15/10/74 Capital Federal  
  Valle, Jonathan Nahuel 26/01/93 Rufino (SFE)  
  Vega, David 11/04/91  
  Vella, Luciano Germán 13/04/81 Rosario (SFE)  
  Villagra, Nicolás Daniel 20/03/94 Wilde (BUE)  
  Zarza Galarza, Germán Antonio 13/07/85 Corrientes  
Midfields
20 Carevic Ghelfi, Andrés José 23/12/78 Santa Fe  
23 Madrid, Andrés David 29/07/81 Capital Federal  
  Ercoli , Ariel 19/02/77 Capital Federal  
  Rodríguez, Maximiliano Fabio 13/06/88 Capital Federal  
  Villalva, Néstor Leonardo 24/06/86 San Roque (CTS)  
  Aguiar Burgos, Carlos Antonio 19/12/78 Montevideo (URU)  
  Aguirre, Marcos Sebastián 30/03/84 Arroyito (CBA)  
  Ahumada, Oscar Adrián 31/08/82 Zárate (BUE)  
  Álvarez, Cristian Osvaldo 09/01/78 Capital Federal  
  Arce, Matías Sebastián 31/01/80 Estación Clucellas (SFE)  
  Archubi, Rodrigo Javier 06/06/85 Remedios de Escalada (BUE)  
  Arévalo Ríos, Egidio Raúl 01/01/82 Paysandú (URU)  
  Arrieta, Sebastián Alejandro 31/10/85 Añatuya (SDE)  
  Ávila , Leandro Ignacio 12/01/79 Capital Federal  
  Barrionuevo, Carlos 29/12/77 San Lorenzo (SFE)  
  Basualdo, Germán Rodrigo 07/03/84 Capital Federal  
  Bella, Iván Gonzalo 13/09/89 Capital Federal  
  Biglieri, Santiago 11/02/86 San Nicolás (SFE)  
  Borzani, Leonardo Luis 07/05/82 Álvarez (SFE)  
  Brítez, Gerardo  
  Britos Rodríguez, Cristhian Adrián 07/09/90 Montevideo (URU)  
  Cabral, Luciano Javier 26/04/95 General Alvear (MZA)  
  Cabrera, Nicolás Alejandro 05/06/84 La Plata (BUE)  
  Cantero, Pablo Daniel 03/10/77 Rosario (SFE)  
  Carboni , Ezequiel Alejo 04/04/79 Capital Federal  
  Careaga, Juan Cruz 23/04/93 Capital Federal  
  Carrera, Sebastián 25/05/78 Capital Federal  
  Casado, Juan Ernesto 15/06/80 Capital Federal  
  Centurión, Emanuel Adrián 25/08/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Ciavarelli, Carlos Fabián 22/07/80 Carmen de Areco (BUE)  
  Cipollone, Maximiliano 12/04/86  
  Colman, Gustavo Alejandro 15/04/84 Derqui (BUE)  
  Coronel, Leandro Gastón 10/02/88 Morón (BUE)  
  Coudet , Eduardo Germán 12/09/74 Capital Federal  
  Cravero, Fernando Rubén 12/06/80 Oncativo (CBA)  
  Defederico, Matías 23/08/89 Capital Federal  
  Díaz, Leandro Javier 26/06/86 Capital Federal  
  Díaz, Ramón Emiliano 22/06/83 Nápoles (ITA)  
  Díaz Canevaro, Lucas Ezequiel 14/01/87 Concepción (TUC)  
  Díaz Sulca, José Luis 28/07/74 Capital Federal  
  Diehl, Pedro 30/01/91 Pilar (BUE)  
  Duscher , Aldo Pedro 22/03/79 Esquel (CHU)  
  Escudero, Sergio Daniel 12/04/83 Punta Alta (BUE)  
  Espinoza, Pablo Daniel 05/10/85 San Miguel (BUE)  
  Fabbro, Jonathan 16/01/82 Capital Federal  
  Favalli, Lucas Gabriel 16/07/85 Córdoba  
  Figún, Esteban Oscar 01/11/79 San Martín (BUE)  
  Fileppi, Claudio Oscar 29/04/84 Posadas (MIS)  
  Flores, Tiago Paolo 07/05/95 Capital Federal  
  Fondato, Matías Emanuel 12/05/82 General Celly (BUE)  
  Fredrich, Elvio Epifanio 25/06/85 Santa Rita (MIS)  
  Gallardo , Omar Ricardo 01/04/79 Lanús (BUE)  
  Gallardo, Walter Hernán 24/01/93  
  García, Emanuel Alejandro 06/09/90 Diamante (ERI)  
  García, Matías Sebastián 16/01/83 Mendoza (MZA)  
  Garín, Ernesto Sebastián 08/01/86 Godoy Cruz (MZA)  
  Gasparini, Lucas Ariel  
  Gil , Esteban Ignacio María 26/12/76 Lib.Gral.San Martín (JUJ)  
  Giménez, Matías Alejandro 23/12/84 Apóstoles (MIS)  
  Godoy, Leandro Hernán 09/12/94 Bernal (BUE)  
  Gómez, Gustavo Ezequiel 23/03/87 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Gómez, Rodrigo 03/04/84 Bahía Blanca (BUE)  
  Goncebat, Leandro Damián 09/05/88 San Martín (BUE)  
  González , Patricio Hernán 20/02/79 Capital Federal  
  González Brítez, Edgar Daniel 10/04/79 Itapé (PAR)  
  Gracián, Leandro 06/08/82 Capital Federal  
  Hirsig, Santiago 12/01/78 San Isidro (BUE)  
  Iribarren, Gabriel Alejandro 06/08/81 Lanús (BUE)  
  Julio Rosette, Miguel Ángel 21/02/91 Santa Marta (COL)  
  Júnior, Sérgio Manoel 02/03/72 Santos (BRA)  
  Laso, Maximiliano Andrés 17/02/88 Capital Federal  
  Leiva, Mauro Daniel 25/05/95 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Lipo, Sebastián Caseros (BUE)  
  Maidana, Adrián Alejandro 30/11/88 La Francia (CBA)  
  Marino , Guillermo Andrés 02/02/81 Los Surgentes (SFE)  
  Mattiuzzo, Hernán Alejandro 28/04/84 Capital Federal  
  Mattos, Pablo Francisco 23/03/90  
  Mazacotte, Ricardo 09/01/85 Formosa  
  Menseguez, Juan Carlos 22/06/83 Córdoba  
  Mignini , Mariano Nicolás 11/10/75 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Minutella, Nicolás 23/03/95 Capital Federal  
  Monrroy, Mariano Fabián 04/05/78 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Montenegro , Ariel Alfredo 03/11/75 Capital Federal  
  Morales, Edgardo Damián 11/09/92 Merlo (BUE)  
  Nanía, Lucas Sebastián 14/01/84 Capital Federal  
  Ontivero, Matías Ezequiel 03/04/87 Capital Federal  
  Ortiz, Ramón Antonio 06/11/81 Morón (BUE)  
  Padra, Juan Carlos 21/01/81 Capital Federal  
  Pagés, Fernando Gabriel 17/11/83 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Parodi Cuello, Lucas Joaquín 30/11/90 Villa Allende (CBA)  
  Paterno, Nicolás Andreas 17/12/94 Capital Federal  
  Pedano, Mauricio 05/04/87 Bellville (CBA)  
  Pekarnic, Leonardo Gabriel 08/04/81 Capital Federal  
  Pepe, Rodrigo Alberto 03/11/88 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Pereyra , Guillermo Ariel 20/02/80 Río Cuarto (CBA)  
  Pereyra, Hernán Natalio 02/02/90 Capital Federal  
  Pérez Castro, Facundo Javier 07/08/81 San Miguel (TUC)  
  Piombo, Juan Ignacio 12/04/82 Capital Federal  
  Pusineri Bignone, Lucas Andrés 16/06/76 Capital Federal  
  Ramírez, Simón Rodrigo 12/04/85 Morón (BUE)  
  Rearte, Carlos Javier 03/08/84 Córdoba  
  Ríos, Cristian Alejandro 18/07/80 Santa Fe  
  Ríos, Leonel 17/11/82 Capital Federal  
  Rivero, Diego Alejandro 11/08/81 Puerto Esperanza (MIS)  
  Rochi , Juan Pablo 14/04/78 Inriville (CBA)  
  Rodríguez, Lucas Andrés 11/03/82 La Plata (BUE)  
  Rodríguez, Maximiliano 01/04/94 Capital Federal  
  Romero , Miguel Ángel Sebastián 14/12/79 Florida (BUE)  
  Rosada , Ariel Javier 11/04/78 Campana (BUE)  
  Roth , Gabriel Fernando 05/05/79 Venado Tuerto (SFE)  
  Rusculleda, Sebastián 29/04/85 Laboulaye (CBA)  
  Saboredo, Cristian Alberto 18/04/79 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI)  
  Sachetto, Nahuel 06/02/88 Campana (BUE) Injured
  Salto, Juan Manuel 29/07/87 Temperley (BUE)  
  Santa Cruz, Fabián Hernán 28/02/80 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Santana, Fabián Ernesto 29/07/85 Hurlingham (BUE)  
  Sardella, Federico Javier 16/04/88 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Sarmiento , Marcelo 24/08/79 Córdoba  
  Sosa, Franco Tomás 09/09/95 Capital Federal  
  Soto, Derlis Francisco 04/03/73 Aguazú (PAR)  
  Trovento, Emiliano 10/01/95 Martín Coronado (BUE)  
  Unyicio, Leonel Sebastián 10/05/80 Capital Federal  
  Vallejos, Nicolás  
  Vélez, Nicolás Andrés Capital Federal  
  Verón, Leonardo Adrián 22/01/82 Laferrere (BUE)  
  Villamayor, Oscar Alberto 24/09/80 Lanús (BUE)  
  Zermattén , Cristian Gastón 31/10/74 Isidro Casanova (BUE)  
Forwards
  Fernández , Daniel Alberto 23/02/78 San Martín (BUE)  
  Zagharián , Fernando 13/01/77 Capital Federal  
  Alonso Vallejo, Iván Daniel 10/04/79 Montevideo (URU)  
  Aparicio, Eric Daniel 25/01/90 Glew (BUE)  
  Bardaro , Cristian Pedro 11/08/77 Capital Federal  
  Bastianini, Pablo Emanuel 09/11/82 Zárate (BUE)  
  Benítez, Luis Alberto 14/02/85 Ezpeleta (BUE)  
  Blanes Núñez, Jonathan 10/03/87 Paysandú (URU)  
  Caggiano, Jeremías Emanuel 15/03/83 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Caiafa, Gabriel Hernán 27/12/76 Capital Federal  
  Casas , Gastón Ángel 10/01/78 Capital Federal  
  Cejas, Mauro Emiliano 24/08/85 Adrogué (BUE)  
  Chetti, Leandro Andrés 23/05/93  
  Chmea, Jonathan 20/06/96  
  Cigogna, Daniel José 08/11/82 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Clara, Gino Agustín 26/05/88 Capital Federal  
  Cristaldo, Jonathan 05/03/89 Ingeniero Budge (BUE)  
  Del Castillo, Alexander Gastón 10/06/97 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Demelchori, Leonel Maximiliano 08/12/94  
  Díaz, Román Gonzalo 31/07/80 Moreno (BUE)  
  Domínguez, Jonathan 19/10/87  
  Espíndola, Edgar Fabián 04/05/85 Merlo (BUE)  
  Estévez , Carlos Maximiliano 02/06/77 Capital Federal  
  Fernandes Francou, Emanuel 31/01/86 Morón (BUE)  
  Fernández, Éber 10/02/76 Formosa  
  Figueroa, Leandro 02/05/93 Rosario (SFE)  
  Fuentes, Gustavo Andrés 08/04/73 Capital Federal  
  Fúriga , Martín Alejandro 22/01/76 La Plata (BUE)  
  Galletti, Luciano Martín 09/04/80 La Plata (BUE)  
  Gálligo, Diego 27/04/94 Gualeguay (ERI)  
  Garavano, Gonzalo 26/11/82 Capital Federal  
  García, Cristian Andrés 29/03/88 San Rafael (MZA)  
  Gil, Gonzalo 08/09/89 Capital Federal  
  Gómez, Luis 19/01/90  
  González, Juan Ignacio 15/10/91 San Isidro (BUE)  
  González, Matías Gabriel 04/07/90 Santa Fe  
  Guerra, Claudio Rubén 05/08/83 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE)  
  Guevara, Alfredo Nicolás 02/01/82 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Guisao Correa, Wilder Andrés 30/07/91 Apartadó (COL)  
  Gutiérrez, Leopoldo Benjamín 09/07/82 Reconquista (SFE)  
  Iglesias, Leonardo Andrés 28/08/79 Lanús (BUE)  
  Jardel, Mario 18/09/73 Fortaleza (BRA)  
  Laffatigue Holub, Julio César 23/02/80 Marcos Juárez (CBA)  
  Lanaro, Franco 18/01/89 Chajarí (ERI)  
  Larretchart Servin, Matías Geronimo 17/02/82 Capital Federal  
  Ludueña, Gonzalo Emmanuel 12/03/86 Córdoba  
  Mallea , Enrique Omar 08/03/81 Guaymallén (MZA)  
  Mandra , Martín Roberto 20/12/75 Capital Federal  
  Martínez Ramos, Jorge Luis 03/11/83 Trinidad (URU)  
  Martínez Vargas, Nicolás Iván 19/03/91 (URU)  
  Mateo García, Joaquín 05/08/97 Salta  
  Navarro Bica, Álvaro Damián 28/01/85 Tacuarembó (URU)  
  Nieto, Federico Gastón 26/08/83 Capital Federal  
  Noga, Pablo 21/02/83 Capital Federal  
  Palacios, Gilberto Ramón 08/01/80 Asunción (PAR)  
  Panigutti, Emerson Mariano 13/02/76 Hersilia (SFE)  
  Peirone, Hernán Gastón 28/05/86 Villa del Rosario (CBA)  
  Píriz Álvez, Víctor Enrique 22/06/80 Artigas (URU)  
  Quintana , Diego Jesús 24/04/78 Rosario (SFE)  
  Quintero, Diego Ramiro 27/02/78 Salta  
  Ríos, Daniel Andrés 21/02/83 Córdoba  
  Robert, Braian 08/03/84 La Plata (BUE)  
  Rodrigues da Silva, Thiago 06/01/96 Rio de Janeiro (BRA)  
  Rodríguez, Agustín Eloy 03/05/93 Corrientes  
  Rodríguez, Gonzalo 10/05/91 Bragado (BUE)  
  Romay, Emiliano Manuel 25/02/77 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Romero, Emiliano Elías 03/01/93 Venado Tuerto (SFE)  
  Romero, Leonardo Adrián 12/08/80 Zárate (BUE)  
  Romero, Yamil Jorge Gonzalo 11/07/95 Berazategui (BUE)  
  Ruiz, Cristian Maciel 10/12/81 San Miguel (TUC)  
  Sandoval, Leandro 12/08/93 La Plata (BUE)  
  Sangoy, Gastón Maximiliano 05/10/84 Paraná (ERI)  
  Saviola , Javier Pedro 11/12/81 Capital Federal  
  Savoia, Gustavo Humberto 21/08/81 Reconquista (SFE)  
  Sena, Andrés Leonardo 24/11/94 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Sierra, Matías Javier 19/02/90 Capital Federal  
  Solchaga, Pablo Rubén 05/10/76 Capital Federal  
  Vacaría, Pablo David 25/11/80 Monte Maíz (CBA)  
  Vázquez, Pablo Osvaldo 29/07/82 Rosario (SFE)  
In
Marcos Aguirre Pasto
Egidio Arévalo Ríos Racing Club
Pier Barrios Belgrano (Córdoba)
Germán Basualdo Los Andes
Iván Bella Arsenal
Ezequiel Cacace Cobreloa
Pablo Cáceres Puebla
Mauro Cejas Unión de Santa Fe
Leandro Chetti Atlanta
Carlos Ciavarelli Deportivo Italiano
Gino Clara Huracán de Arribeños
Gustavo Colman Rosario Central
Guillermo Cosaro Tigre
Jonathan Cristaldo Vélez Sarsfield
Matías Defederico Universidad Católica
Gastón Del Castillo Arsenal
Gabriel Díaz Victoria Wanderers
Mariano Echeverría Ferrocarril Oeste
Sergio Escudero Argentino de Quilmes
Fabián Espíndola Albacete
Jonathan Fabbro Lobos B.U.A.P.
Ezequiel Filipetto Alvarado (MDP)
Elvio Fredrich Atlético Uruguay (CdU)
Bruno Galván Gualaceo
Cristian García Deportivo Madryn
Ernesto Garín San Martín (Mendoza)
Esteban Giambuzzi Tigre
Leandro Godoy Arsenal
Santiago Izaguirre Tigre
Carlos Kletnicki Murciélagos
Maximiliano Laso Târgu Mures
Mauro Leiva Racing Club
Brian Luciatti Renofa Yamaguchi
Joaquín Mateo Locarno II
Gastón Monzón Excursionistas
Álvaro Navarro Puebla
Víctor Píriz Álvez Tacuarembó
Mosquito Arsenal
Eloy Rodríguez El Linqueño
Yamil Romero Pahang FA
Cristian Ruiz Bella Vista (Tucumán)
Sebastián Rusculleda Defensores de Belgrano
Gastón Sangoy Nea Salamis
Agustín Silva Sol de América
Facundo Talin PS TNI
Out
Leonardo Acosta Almagro
Carlos Arce El Ceibo (Casbas)
Mauricio Arias Santiago Morning
Osvaldo Arroyo Cianorte - PR
Víctor Ayala Barcelona
Leonardo Baima Dugopolge
Luis Bolaños Olmedo
Ignacio Bonadío Sudamérica
Leonel Bontempo Barracas Central
Facundo Callejo Carabobo
Franco Cángele Atlético Maderense
Lucas Cano La Serena
Luis Castillo Atlético Tala
Francesco Celeste Potros U.A.E.M.
Leandro Chaparro UBerlândia
Juan Manuel Cobelli Técnico Universitario
Lucas Comachi Unión de Sunchales
Sebastián D'Angelo Sportivo Luqueño
Facundo Daffonchio Independiente de Junín
Mauro Dalla Costa Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Fernando De la Fuente Moca
Nicolás Delmonte Extremadura
Andrés Franzoia Defensores Unidos
Gastón Guruceaga Cerro
Sergio Hipperdinger Boca Juniors (Pehuajó)
Nahuel Iribarren Platense
Gastón Losa Deportivo Español
Damián Luna Águila
Maximiliano Mallemaci Fernándo Cáceres
Federico Martorell El Porvenir del Norte (S.Jer.)
Eros Medaglia San Miguel
Mauro Milano Royal Pari
Álvaro Montero Tolima
Dimas Morales San Lorenzo (Mar del Plata)
Romel Morales PKNS FC
Martín Morel Atlético Chabás
Jairo Palomino Pereira
Nahuel Pansardi Sarmiento (Resistencia)
Franco Peppino Los Andes
Lucas Pugh UiTM FC
Gastón Rodas General Belgrano de Santa Rosa
Julio César Rodríguez Capiatá
Emiliano Romero Argentino de Quilmes
Cristian Sánchez Prette Audaz
Gonzalo Soto Técnico Universitario
Carlos Torres Diriangén
Enzo Trinidad Tristán Suárez
Diego Venturi Progreso (Juan José Paso)
Pablo Vílchez Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Matías Vuoso Deportivo Aragón (Oaxaca)
Matías Zaldívar Rio Grande Valley Toros