Saturday, May 21, 2016, 10:39 PM


Goalkeepers
  Bangardino, Pablo Martín 09/01/85 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Bonnín, Yair Iván 20/09/90 Villa Elisa (ERI) 0 0
  Monetti, Fernando 21/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
Defenders
  Benavídez, Nicolás Raúl 10/01/92 Tandil (BUE)
  Benítez, Oliver Paz 07/06/91 Puerto Iguazú (MIS) 0 0
  Cardozo, Marcelo Alejandro 08/12/87 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Goux , Marcelo Jesús 21/09/75 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
  Macaluso Rojas, Damián 09/03/80 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
  Magallán, Lisandro 27/09/93 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Masuero, Abel Luis 06/04/88 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
  Piarrou, Cristian Daniel 19/05/88 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Sapetti, Leandro 30/01/89 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Sapetti, Leandro 30/01/89 La Plata (BUE) Injured
  Soto, Gonzalo Manuel 03/04/90 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Viola, Mariano Gabriel 15/05/87 San Nicolás (BUE) 0 0
Midfields
  Cabrera, Nicolás Alejandro 05/06/84 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Capurro, Alejandro Rubén 31/10/80 San Lorenzo (SFE) 0 0
  Casco, Milton Oscar 11/04/88 María Grande (ERI) 0 0
  Chaves, Jonatan Daniel 08/01/89 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Choy González, Gonzalo Gabriel 10/11/81 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
  De Blasis, Pablo Ezequiel 04/02/88 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  García, Ariel Matías 22/10/91 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
  Marangoni, Rodrigo Daniel 21/02/78 Paraná (ERI) 0 0
  Méndez, Emiliano Jorge Rubén 15/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Miloc, Dardo Federico 16/10/90 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Mussis, Franco Gabriel 19/04/92 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Ruiz, Alan Nahuel 19/08/93 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Vittor, Sergio Javier 09/06/89 Villa Elisa (BUE) 0 0
  Mussis, Franco Gabriel 19/04/92 La Plata (BUE) Youth team
Forwards
  Altobelli, Leonel Víctor 20/07/86 Roque Sáenz Peña (CHA) 0 0
  Curima, Agustín Ezequiel 21/07/92 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Mendoza, Franco Daniel 18/08/81 Sunchales (SFE) 0 0
  Quiñones, Líber Daniel 11/06/85 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
  Romea, Joaquín 03/03/93 Mar del Plata (BUE) Injured
  Vargas Abella, Gonzalo 22/09/81 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
  Vizcarra, José Nicolás 08/08/84 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
In
Guillermo Barros Schelotto Columbus Crew
César González San Luis
Germán Pacheco Independiente
Boris Rieloff Audax Italiano
Out
Gastón Casas ----
Alejandro Frezzotti Sporting Cristal
Walter Jiménez Puebla
Lucas Landa San Martín (San Juan)
Álvaro Navarro Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)