Sunday, June 15, 2014, 8:55 PM


Goalkeepers
  Bangardino, Pablo Martín 09/01/85 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Bonnín, Yair Iván 20/09/90 Villa Elisa (ERI) 0 0
  Monetti, Fernando 21/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
Defenders
  Benavídez, Nicolás Raúl 10/01/92 Tandil (BUE)
  Benítez, Oliver Paz 07/06/91 Puerto Iguazú (MIS) 0 0
  Cardozo, Marcelo Alejandro 08/12/87 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Goux , Marcelo Jesús 21/09/75 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
  Macaluso Rojas, Damián 09/03/80 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
  Magallán, Lisandro 27/09/93 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Masuero, Abel Luis 06/04/88 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
  Piarrou, Cristian Daniel 19/05/88 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Sapetti, Leandro 30/01/89 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Sapetti, Leandro 30/01/89 La Plata (BUE) Injured
  Soto, Gonzalo Manuel 03/04/90 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Viola, Mariano Gabriel 15/05/87 San Nicolás (BUE) 0 0
Midfields
  Cabrera, Nicolás Alejandro 05/06/84 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Capurro, Alejandro Rubén 31/10/80 San Lorenzo (SFE) 0 0
  Casco, Milton 11/04/88 María Grande (ERI) 0 0
  Chaves, Jonatan Daniel 08/01/89 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Choy González, Gonzalo Gabriel 10/11/81 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
  De Blasis, Pablo Ezequiel 04/02/88 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  García, Ariel Matías 22/10/91 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
  Marangoni, Rodrigo Daniel 21/02/78 Paraná (ERI) 0 0
  Méndez, Emiliano Jorge Rubén 15/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Miloc, Dardo Federico 16/10/90 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Mussis, Franco Gabriel 19/04/92 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Ruiz, Alan Nahuel 19/08/93 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Vittor, Sergio Javier 09/06/89 Villa Elisa (BUE) 0 0
  Mussis, Franco Gabriel 19/04/92 La Plata (BUE) Youth team
Forwards
  Altobelli, Leonel Víctor 20/07/86 Roque Sáenz Peña (CHA) 0 0
  Curima, Agustín Ezequiel 21/07/92 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Mendoza, Franco Daniel 18/08/81 Sunchales (SFE) 0 0
  Quiñones, Líber Daniel 11/06/85 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
  Romea, Joaquín 03/03/93 Mar del Plata (BUE) Injured
  Vargas Abella, Gonzalo 22/09/81 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
  Vizcarra, José Nicolás 08/08/84 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
In
Pablo Bangardino Gimnasia de Jujuy
Marcelo Cardozo Defensa y Justicia
Jonatan Chaves Defensa y Justicia
Gonzalo Choy Arsenal
Pablo De Blasis Ferrocarril Oeste
Marcelo Goux Colón de Santa Fe
Rodrigo Marangoni Barcelona
Franco Mendoza Arsenal
Gonzalo Vargas Argentinos Juniors
Mariano Viola Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Sergio Vittor Independiente
Out
Ariel Agüero Quilmes
Raúl Albornoz Maronese (Neuquén)
Luciano Aued Racing Club
Guillermo Barros Schelotto Retirado
Lucas Castro Racing Club
Jorge Córdoba Deportivo Quito
Hernán Encina Instituto (Córdoba)
Ignacio Fernández Temperley
Pablo Fontanello Chornomorets Odessa
César González River Plate
Claudio Graf San Martín (San Juan)
Hugo Iriarte Atlético Rafaela
Miguel Ángel Juárez Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Abel Masuero Racing Genk
Ricardo Moreira Independiente
Juan Neira Lanús
Germán Pacheco Karpaty Lviv
Fernando Pellegrino Atlanta
Federico Quiroga ----
Boris Rieloff Colo Colo
Fabián Rinaudo Sporting Lisboa
Antonio Rojano Villa San Carlos
Israel Roldán Alvear FBC
Gastón Sessa Boca Unidos (Corrientes)