Wednesday, September 30, 2020, 11:50 PM


Goalkeepers
25 Moyano, Sebastián Emanuel 28/08/90 Mendoza 5 0
35 González, Diego Fabián 20/04/03 Resistencia (CHA) 0 0
36 Velázquez, Franco Samuel 17/08/01 Santa Fe 0 0
77 Mele Castañero, Santiago Andrés 06/09/97 Montevideo (URU) 10 0
Defenders
2 Calderón, Franco Ezequiel 13/05/98 Hermoso Campo (CHA) 12 0
3 Corvalán, Claudio Gastón 23/03/89 Quilmes (BUE) 14 0
4 Blasi, Brian Rolando 08/02/96 Monte Vera (SFE) 4 0
6 Gissi, Dylan 27/04/91 Ginebra (SUI) 0 0
14 Peñailillo Acuña, Nicolás Ignacio 13/06/91 Santiago (CHI) 1 0
16 Vera, Federico Gabriel 24/03/98 Santa Fe 7 0
18 Calderón, Pablo Ezequiel 13/05/98 Hermoso Campo (CHA) 0 0
21 Agüero, Facundo 21/01/95 General Pico (LPA) 2 0
22 Brítez, Emanuel 26/03/92 Santa Fe 13 0
23 Polenta Musetti, Diego Fabián 06/02/92 Montevideo (URU) 10 1
28 Portillo, Juan Carlos 18/05/00 Puerto Rico (MIS) 13 0
32 Paz, Andrés Nicolás 16/10/02 Santiago del Estero 1 0
37 Esquivel, Lucas Ángel 14/10/01 Santa Fe 3 0
Midfields
8 Roldán, Enzo Martín 08/12/00 Villa Mercedes (SLU) 11 1
11 Jaurena, Sebastián Jonathan 22/07/99 Mar del Plata (BUE) 7 0
12 Hussein, Javier Ignacio 16/05/00 Santo Tomé (SFE) 0 0
13 Macíes, Tobías Damián 29/10/00 Santa Fe 0 0
20 Del Blanco, Mateo 31/10/03 Santa Fe 0 0
26 Bucca, Leonel 20/03/99 Esperanza (SFE) 7 1
27 Gallegos, Matías Gabriel 15/05/97 Santa Ana (ERI) 8 2
30 Nardoni, Juan Ignacio Martín 14/07/02 Nelson (SFE) 13 0
34 Zenón, Kevin Andrés 30/07/01 Goya (CTS) 10 0
39 Machuca, Imanol Javier 15/01/00 Roldán (SFE) 10 0
  Ceratto, Máximo Sebastián 31/05/01 Santa Fe Reserve
  Kulak, Juan Cruz 12/01/02 Santa Fe Reserve
Forwards
7 Luna Diale, Mauro 26/04/99 Merlo (BUE) 11 1
9 Peralta Bauer, Mariano Ezequiel 20/02/98 Adrogué (BUE) 12 1
10 Cañete, Martín Ezequiel 17/06/99 Puerto Rico (MIS) Injured
15 González, Gastón Nicolas 27/06/01 Santa Fe 11 1
29 Juárez, Daniel Eduardo 30/07/01 San Salvador (JUJ) 11 0
33 Ramos, Leonardo Javier 21/08/89 Marcos Paz (BUE) 8 0
44 Álvez Sagar, Jonatan Daniel 31/05/88 Vichadero (URU) 7 2
In
Facundo Agüero La Serena
Jonatan Álvez At. Nacional
Leonel Bucca Deportivo Riestra
Matías Gallegos Chacarita Jrs.
Sebastián Jaurena Alvarado (MDP)
Juan Cruz Kulak Gimnasia y Esg. Ciudadela
Santiago Mele Plaza Colonia
Mariano Peralta Bauer San Lorenzo
Diego Polenta Nacional
Leonardo Ramos Bolívar
Out
Nicolás Blandi San Lorenzo
Federico Bonansea Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Marco Borgnino Atlético Rafaela
Pablo Calderón Central Norte de Salta
Gastón Comas Güemes (Santiago del Estero)
Nicolás Cordero Huracán
Juan Manuel García Newell's Old Boys
Dylan Gissi Banfield
Joaquín Gómez 9 de Julio (Rafaela)
Cristian Insaurralde Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Fernando Márquez Ferrocarril Oeste
Mauro Pittón Arsenal
Brian Sobrero Sur-Car