Wednesday, September 30, 2020, 11:50 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Roffo, Manuel 04/04/00 Teodelina (SFE) 0 0
12 Zenobio, Felipe Tomás 22/05/00 Tigre (BUE) 0 0
23 Marinelli, Gonzalo 07/07/89 José C. Paz (BUE) 17 0
Defenders
2 Salomón, Oscar Camilo 22/03/99 San Miguel (TUC) 7 0
3 Villar, Leandro Ezequiel 09/07/02 Pilar (BUE) 0 0
4 Giacopuzzi, Facundo Nicolás 26/04/01 Tigre (BUE) 0 0
6 Luciatti, Brian Abel 18/03/93 Morón (BUE) 12 0
17 Blondel, Lucas 14/09/96 Capital Federal 17 3
19 Demartini, Nicolás Agustín 04/11/99 Rafael Calzada (BUE) 8 1
20 Prieto, Sebastián Nahuel 09/04/93 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 15 1
24 Saavedra, Franco Alejandro 02/10/03 Tigre (BUE) 0 0
36 Cabrera, Víctor Fernando 07/02/93 Lules (TUC) 16 0
  Leizza, Brian Alexis 28/04/00 Capital Federal Didn't play
Midfields
5 Prediger, Leonardo Sebastián 04/09/86 Crespo (ERI) 17 0
8 Galmarini, Martín 28/02/82 San Isidro (BUE) 3 0
10 Menossi, Lucas Ariel 11/07/92 Beccar (BUE) 11 0
14 Sosa, Diego Alejandro 28/07/97 Capital Federal 1 0
15 Cáceres, Mateo Valentín 25/09/02 Campana (BUE) 0 0
21 Espíndola, Matías Román 26/11/03 San Fernando (BUE) 0 0
25 Baldi, Agustín 11/05/02 San Carlos de Bariloche (RNE) 7 0
26 Forclaz, Jorge Ezequiel 03/04/03 San Fernando (BUE) 2 0
27 Zabala, Cristian Exequiel 04/03/98 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 17 0
28 Scipioni, Lorenzo 24/11/04 Martínez (BUE) 0 0
42 Fernández Carballo, Ignacio Ezequiel Agustín 25/07/02 San Miguel (BUE) 15 0
Forwards
7 Magnín, Pablo Daniel 25/04/90 San Jerónimo Norte (SFE) 15 5
9 Protti, Ijiel César 31/01/95 Arteaga (SFE) 17 1
11 Colidio, Facundo 04/01/00 Rafaela (SFE) 16 2
16 Castro, Alexis 18/10/94 Capital Federal 17 2
18 Armoa Núñez, Blas Esteban 03/02/00 Luque (PAR) 5 0
22 Obando, Javier Agustín 11/03/00 Monte Caseros (CTS) 14 1
29 Flores, Gonzalo Nahuel 22/02/02 Tigre (BUE) 3 1
32 Retegui, Mateo 29/04/99 San Fernando (BUE) 13 3
In
Blas Armoa FC Juárez
Alexis Castro Colón de Santa Fe
Facundo Colidio Inter
Nicolás Demartini Antofagasta
Ignacio Ezequiel Fernández Boca Juniors
Agustín Obando Boca Juniors
Mateo Retegui Talleres (Córdoba)
Oscar Salomón Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Out
Fernando Alarcón Instituto (Córdoba)
Diego Becker Instituto (Córdoba)
Franco Bustamante Nueva Chicago
Agustín Cardozo Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Milton Céliz San Martín (Tucumán)
Caín Fara Aucas
Francisco González Metilli Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)