Saturday, August 31, 2019, 7:26 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Monetti, Fernando 21/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
12 Avellaneda, Nicolás Gastón 24/02/93 Río Tercero (CBA) 0 0
15 González, Alan 22/07/96  
28 Andrada, Esteban Maximiliano 26/01/91 San Martín (MZA) 14 0
Defenders
2 Herrera, Luis Marcelo 26/02/92 Ledesma (JUJ) 7 0
3 Velázquez , Maximiliano Nicolás 14/03/80 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 11 0
4 Gómez, José Luis 13/09/93 Santiago del Estero 13 0
6 Braghieri, Diego Luis 13/02/87 Las Parejas (SFE) 13 0
13 Cáceres Ovelar, Jorge Darío 26/01/98 Pirayú (PAR)  
13 Pinto, Marcos Ariel 25/01/94 Formosa 0 0
20 Monteseirín, Facundo Daniel 12/03/95 Cutral Có (NEU) 0 0
22 Zurbriggen, Santiago 27/02/90 San Jeronimo Norte (SFE) 2 0
23 García Guerreño, Rolando 10/02/90 Asunción (PAR) 11 0
Midfields
5 Pelletieri, Agustín Daniel 17/05/82 Capital Federal 0 0
5 Ramírez, Gabriel Omar 29/06/95 Corrientes Didn't play
8 Barrientos, Fernando Omar 17/11/91 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
10 Martínez, Román Fernando 27/03/83 Morón (BUE) 13 0
14 Rojas Romero, Matías Nicolás 03/11/95 (PAR) 7 0
16 Silva González, Alejandro Daniel 04/09/89 Montevideo (URU) 14 3
18 Sánchez, Matías Santiago 05/07/96 San Martín (BUE) 1 0
19 Aguirre, Nicolás Diego 27/06/90 Chabás (SFE) 10 1
20 Vera, Lucas Gabriel 18/04/97 Avellaneda (BUE)  
21 Pasquini, Nicolás 02/01/91 Los Surgentes (CBA) 14 3
24 Maciel, Leandro Isaac 29/12/95 Rosario (SFE) 3 0
27 Carrasco, Gabriel Darío 07/03/97 Banfield (BUE) 1 0
29 Belmonte, Tomás 27/05/98 Lanús (BUE)  
30 Marcone, Iván José 03/06/90 Sarandí (BUE) 14 0
Forwards
7 Acosta, Lautaro Germán 14/03/88 Glew (BUE) 14 3
9 Sand , José Gustavo 17/07/80 Bella Vista (CTE) 14 9
11 Leszczuk, Luis Iván 20/02/96 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
11 Rius Aragallo, Ciro Pablo 27/10/88 Rosario (SFE) Didn't play
17 Denis, Germán Gustavo 10/09/81 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 8 1
25 Moreno, Marcelino Damián 25/06/95 Mendoza 4 0
26 Castillón, Facundo Andrés 21/08/86 Rosario (SFE)  
26 Pacheco, Rodrigo Nahuel 15/08/96 Didn't play
29 Toledo, Hernán Darío 17/01/96 Sastre (SFE) 2 0
In
Ignacio Canuto Atlético Tucumán
Facundo Castillón Getafe
Leonel Di Plácido Atlético Tucumán
Matías González Chacarita Jrs.
Matías Ibáñez Temperley
Joel Martínez Brown (Adrogué)
Juan Pablo Noce Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Jorge Valdez Chamorro Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Out
Facundo Monteseirín Arsenal
Agustín Pelletieri Retirado
Marcos Pinto Temperley
Ciro Rius Defensa y Justicia
Hernán Toledo Las Palmas