Saturday, August 31, 2019, 7:26 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Guzmán, Nahuel Ignacio 10/08/86 Rosario (SFE) 19 0
22 Peratta, Sebastián Darío 01/11/76 Capital Federal 0 0
Defenders
2 Machuca, Alexis Maximiliano 10/05/90 Rosario (SFE) Reserve
4 Cáceres Centurión, Marcos Antonio 05/05/86 San Lorenzo (PAR) 15 2
6 López, Victor Rubén 19/12/78 Córdoba 12 0
15 Casco, Milton Oscar 11/04/88 María Grande (ERI) 5 0
20 Heinze , Gabriel 19/03/78 Crespo (ERI) 13 0
26 Díaz, Cristian Germán 26/05/89 Villa Constitución (SFE) 4 0
27 Vergini, Santiago 03/08/88 Rosario (SFE) 18 0
30 Ferracuti, Guillermo 11/02/91 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
31 Valle, Jonathan Nahuel 26/01/93 Rufino (SFE) 0 0
42 Ortiz, Guillermo Luis 09/08/92 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
  Pollachi, Maximiliano 14/07/95 Rosario (SFE) Reserve
Midfields
5 Mateo , Diego 07/08/78 Roldán (SFE) 7 0
7 Bernardi , Lucas Ademar 27/09/77 Rosario (SFE) 18 0
8 Pérez, Pablo Javier 10/08/85 Rosario (SFE) 16 2
11 Rodríguez , Maximiliano Rubén 02/01/81 Rosario (SFE) 12 1
13 Torres, Leandro Gabriel 04/11/88 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
14 Sperduti, Mauricio Ezequiel 16/02/86 Rosario (SFE) 11 1
16 Figueroa, Victor Alberto 29/09/83 Boulogne (BUE) 14 1
18 Orzán, Horacio de Dios 14/04/88 Santa Sylvina (CHA) 4 0
19 Hachen, Gabriel 16/10/90 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
21 Vangioni, Leonel Jesús 05/05/87 Villa Constitución (SFE) 18 0
24 Faravelli, Lorenzo Abel 29/03/93 Rosario (SFE) Reserve
28 Tonso, Martín 19/10/89 Colonia Godeken (SFE) 16 1
29 Vieyra, Juan Ignacio 20/04/92 Arrecifes (BUE) 1 0
33 Villalba, Raúl Hernán 09/02/89 Rosario (SFE) 18 0
36 Pérez, Marcos Leonel 10/05/93 Rosario (SFE) Reserve
Forwards
32 Scocco, Ignacio Martín 29/05/85 Hughes (SFE) 17 13
34 Altolaguirre, Hernán Alexis 19/02/93 Santa Rosa (LPA) 0 0
37 Urruti, Maximiliano Nicolás 22/02/91 Rosario (SFE) 14 0
39 Muñoz, Fabián Nicolás 03/11/91 Rufino (SFE) 6 2
In
Marcos Cáceres Racing Club
Milton Casco Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gabriel Heinze Roma
Horacio Orzán Sarmiento (Resistencia)
Maximiliano Rodríguez Liverpool
Ignacio Scocco Al Ain
Out
Víctor Aquino Belgrano (Córdoba)
Federico Domínguez Atlanta
Juan Domínguez Colo Colo
Federico Falcone La Serena
Augusto Mainguyague Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Ricardo Noir Banfield
Hernán Pellerano Almería
Maximiliano Velasco Talleres (Córdoba)