Tuesday, February 18, 2020, 9:01 AM


Goalkeepers
1 Ojeda, Luis Alberto 21/03/90 Romang (SFE) 19 0
12 Giovini, Sebastián Matías 28/02/90 La Laguna (CBA) 0 0
20 Fernández , Nereo Ariel 13/04/79 La Brava (SFE) 0 0
Defenders
2 Torren, Miguel Ángel 12/08/88 Rosario (SFE) 5 0
3 Canever, Franco Nicolás 17/02/89 Córdoba 2 0
4 Barzola, Pablo Maximiliano 17/11/83 Capital Federal 11 2
6 Matellán , Aníbal Samuel 08/05/77 Gral.Villegas (BUE) 6 0
13 Placente , Diego Rodolfo 27/07/77 Capital Federal 11 1
15 Garcé , Ariel Hernán 14/07/79 Tandil (BUE) 18 0
17 Sabia, Juan Alberto 17/12/81 Pergamino (BUE) 18 0
21 Batista, Nicolás 27/01/91 Capital Federal 8 0
27 Flores, Franco Valentín 28/05/93 Pergamino (BUE) 2 0
  Pistone, Federico José 13/06/90 Bragado (BUE) Injured
  Rodríguez, Lucas Nahuel 27/09/93 Capital Federal Reserve
Midfields
5 Iñíguez, Gaspar Emanuel 26/03/94 Lanús (BUE) 12 1
8 Hernández, Pedro Pablo 24/10/86 San Miguel (TUC) 9 0
14 Laba, Matías Alejandro 11/12/91 Capital Federal 12 0
16 Capurro, Alejandro Rubén 31/10/80 San Lorenzo (SFE) 10 1
18 Nagüel, Carlos Santiago 28/01/93 Capital Federal 14 0
24 Ramírez, Juan Edgardo 25/05/93 Moreno (BUE) 9 0
25 Navarro, Darío Sebastián 24/02/88 El Bolsón (RNE) 10 1
26 Vázquez, Fabio Francisco 19/02/94 Viedma (RNE) 4 0
28 Peñalba, Gabriel Martín 23/09/84 Quilmes (BUE) 4 0
30 Gómez, Brian Emanuel 15/02/94 San Justo (BUE) 2 0
  Díaz Ponce, Rodrigo Leonel 30/08/92 Lanús (BUE) Reserve
  Gómez, Rodrigo 02/01/93 Santa Fe Reserve
  Rodríguez, Maximiliano 01/04/94 Capital Federal Reserve
Forwards
7 Rius Aragallo, Ciro Pablo 27/10/88 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
9 Caruso, Leandro Rubén 14/07/81 Avellaneda (BUE) 5 0
10 Oberman, Gustavo Andrés 25/03/85 Quilmes (BUE) 11 1
11 Núñez, Leonel Jorge 13/10/84 Capital Federal 13 2
19 Figueroa, Marcos Daniel 18/01/90 Rosario (SFE) 17 4
22 Fernández Piedra, José Carlos 14/05/83 Trujillo (PER) 2 0
23 Barrera, Leandro Iván 22/02/91 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 17 1
29 Anangonó León, Juan Luis 13/04/89 Ibarra (ECU) 14 3
34 Cano, Lucas Matías 09/05/95 José C. Paz (BUE) Reserve
In
Juan Anangonó El Nacional
Franco Canever Instituto (Córdoba)
Alejandro Capurro Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Leandro Caruso Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
José Fernández Alianza Lima
Marcos Figueroa Central Córdoba
Ariel Garcé Colón de Santa Fe
Aníbal Matellán San Luis
Sebastián Navarro Ferrocarril Oeste
Leonel Núñez Independiente
Diego Placente Nacional
Out
Fernando Alarcón Sol de América (Formosa)
Sebastián Balsas Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Germán Basualdo Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Nicolás Berardo Unión Española
Fabián Bordagaray San Lorenzo
Sergio Escudero Coritiba
Iván Falcón García ----
Jefferson Hurtado Deportivo Quito
Juan José Morales Atlético Venezuela
Gabriel Pérez Tarifa Gimnasia de Jujuy
Gonzalo Prósperi San Lorenzo
Gonzalo Rodríguez ----
Matías Rotondi Temperley