Saturday, August 31, 2019, 7:26 PM


Goalkeepers
  Botero López, Alejandro 08/10/80 Pereira (COL)  
  Caviglia, Darío 21/07/82 San Miguel del Monte (BUE)  
  Del Vecchio, Pablo Rubén 25/07/73 Cañada de Gómez (SFE)  
  Ferreira de Souza, Silvonei 19/12/80 Tangara de Serra (BRA)  
  Girardini, Fernando San Vicente (SFE)  
  Monasterio , César Leonardo 10/01/71 Hurlingham (BUE)  
  Ruiz, Néstor Omar 05/02/80 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Sánchez, Edgardo Ignacio  
Defenders
  Dragojevich, Marcos Danilo 16/07/75 Gral. Madariaga (BUE)  
  Monzón, Ariel  
  Mussín, Leandro Damián 05/03/87  
  Álvarez, Lautaro 23/09/84 Capital Federal  
  Anchén Cajiga, Jorge Luis 17/08/80 Montevideo (URU)  
  Arizala, Javier Eduardo 21/04/83 Tuluá (COL)  
  Armella, José Nicolás 09/08/87 San Salvador (JUJ)  
  Báez Appleyard, Carlos 12/06/82 Asunción (PAR)  
  Benítez, Nelson Fabián 24/05/84 Villa Huidobro (CBA)  
  Bilibio Estigarribia, José Andrés 02/01/75 Corrientes  
  Bilotti, Bruno Nahuel 04/07/91 Puerto Madryn (CHU)  
  Charras, Marcos 13/05/83 Rosario (SFE)  
  Cuevas, Cristian Germán 28/03/88 Mendoza  
  Denis , Ceferino Hugo Raúl 09/11/78 Ituzaingó (BUE)  
  Díaz, Michael Ramón 12/03/86 Avellino (ITA)  
  Díaz Pena, Martín Damián 17/03/88 Montevideo (URU)  
  Falcón García, Iván 30/03/91 Capital Federal  
  Fernández , Juan Ramón 05/03/80 Gualeguaychú (ERI)  
  Fernández, Raúl Hernán Ariel 22/03/83 Capital Federal  
  Franco , Ariel Horacio 02/06/78 Morón (BUE)  
  García, Zelmar 03/02/87 Tapalqué (BUE)  
  Gutiérrez, Cristian Ariel 06/10/89 Chosmalal (NEU) Left to ???
  Hure , Lucas David 02/12/80 Rosario (SFE)  
  Imboden , Facundo Jorge 02/02/80 Castelar (BUE)  
  Iriarte, Hugo Germán 26/03/82 Alta Gracia (CBA)  
  Jerez, Pablo Ezequiel 26/07/83 Morón (BUE)  
  Kondratiuk, Maximiliano 27/12/84 Berisso (BUE)  
  Krupoviesa , Juan Ángel 16/04/79 San Miguel (TUC)  
  Loeschbor , Gabriel Alejandro 04/06/77 Santa Fe  
  Luna, Braian Javier 15/05/91 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Manzur Caffarena, Julio César 22/06/81 Luque (PAR)  
  Massara, Carlos Alberto 19/06/78  
  Meloño, Alejandro Gabriel 24/07/77 Montevideo (URU)  
  Méndez Olague, Mario 01/06/79 Guadalajara (MEX)  
  Miranda, Franco Andrés 13/05/85 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU)  
  Nieto, Damián Pablo 02/04/85 Capital Federal  
  Ojeda, Juan Carlos 23/08/88 La Plata (BUE)  
  Ortiguera, Maximiliano Fabián 09/07/80 Capital Federal  
  Payer, Walter Juan Pablo 06/05/87 San Lorenzo (SFE)  
  Píccoli , Alcides Victorio 16/02/78 San Lorenzo (SFE)  
  Puertas , Ángel Maximiliano 23/01/80 Capital Federal  
  Pumar, Diego Fabián 14/02/76 Montevideo (URU)  
  Quintana, Carlos Gustavo 11/02/88 Glew (BUE)  
  Quiroga, Federico Ariel 13/10/89  
  Ribonetto, Walter Darío 06/07/74 Corral de Bustos (CBA)  
  Ricchetti , Pablo Javier 02/01/77 Capital Federal  
  Robledo, Gonzalo Sebastián 18/01/87 Laferrere (BUE)  
  Sánchez, Lucas David 30/07/86 Córdoba  
  Shaffer, José Alberto 16/12/85 Córdoba  
  Sinisterra Arias, Jesús Brahaman 09/12/75 Quibdo-Choco (COL)  
  Torres Mozzoni, Juan Marcelo 02/03/81 Manfredi (CBA)  
  Vales , Gastón 15/10/74 Capital Federal  
  Vega, David 11/04/91  
  Viola, Mariano Gabriel 15/05/87 San Nicolás (BUE)  
  Zarza Galarza, Germán Antonio 13/07/85 Corrientes  
Midfields
20 Carevic Ghelfi, Andrés José 23/12/78 Santa Fe  
23 Madrid, Andrés David 29/07/81 Capital Federal  
  Ercoli , Ariel 19/02/77 Capital Federal  
  Rodríguez, Maximiliano Fabio 13/06/88 Capital Federal  
  Aguiar Burgos, Carlos Antonio 19/12/78 Montevideo (URU)  
  Alfonso, Facundo 21/04/88 Haedo (BUE)  
  Almaraz , José Luis 29/02/80 Fraile Pintado (JUJ)  
  Arce , Gustavo Rubén 01/07/79 Tartagal (SAL)  
  Arrieta, Sebastián Alejandro 31/10/85 Añatuya (SDE)  
  Ávila , Leandro Ignacio 12/01/79 Capital Federal  
  Battaglia, Sebastián Alberto 18/06/87 Santa Fe  
  Benítez, Marcelo Fabián 29/05/89 Santa Fe  
  Borzani, Leonardo Luis 07/05/82 Álvarez (SFE)  
  Brítez, Gerardo  
  Britos Rodríguez, Cristhian Adrián 07/09/90 Montevideo (URU)  
  Cantoro , Mauro 01/09/76 Ramos Mejía (BUE)  
  Carboni , Ezequiel Alejo 04/04/79 Capital Federal  
  Cipollone, Maximiliano 12/04/86  
  Coudet , Eduardo Germán 12/09/74 Capital Federal  
  Cravero, Fernando Rubén 12/06/80 Oncativo (CBA)  
  Díaz, Andrés Alejandro 21/03/83 Rosario (SFE)  
  Díaz, Ramón Emiliano 22/06/83 Nápoles (ITA)  
  Duscher , Aldo Pedro 22/03/79 Esquel (CHU)  
  Espinoza, Pablo Daniel 05/10/85 San Miguel (BUE)  
  Estévez , Raúl Enrique 21/01/78 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Figún, Esteban Oscar 01/11/79 San Martín (BUE)  
  Fioretto, Nahuel Darío 25/01/81 San Martín (BUE)  
  Gil , Esteban Ignacio María 26/12/76 Lib.Gral.San Martín (JUJ)  
  Gómez, Gustavo Ezequiel 23/03/87 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Gómez, Rodrigo 03/04/84 Bahía Blanca (BUE)  
  Gómez Olmos, Juan Augusto 24/05/76  
  Goncebat, Leandro Damián 09/05/88 San Martín (BUE)  
  González , Patricio Hernán 20/02/79 Capital Federal  
  Hirsig, Santiago 12/01/78 San Isidro (BUE)  
  Huerta, Juan Augusto 22/07/80 Isidro Casanova (BUE)  
  Iribarren, Gabriel Alejandro 06/08/81 Lanús (BUE)  
  Júnior, Sérgio Manoel 02/03/72 Santos (BRA)  
  Luppino, Leonardo Sebastián 18/01/75 Capital Federal  
  Martínez, Elvio Raúl 01/05/82 Rosario (SFE)  
  Mignini , Mariano Nicolás 11/10/75 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Monrroy, Mariano Fabián 04/05/78 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Montenegro , Ariel Alfredo 03/11/75 Capital Federal  
  Moya, Lucas Maximiliano 01/02/87 San Fernando del Valle (CAT)  
  Ontivero, Matías Ezequiel 03/04/87 Capital Federal  
  Ortiz, Ramón Antonio 06/11/81 Morón (BUE)  
  Padra, Juan Carlos 21/01/81 Capital Federal  
  Pedano, Mauricio 05/04/87 Bellville (CBA)  
  Pekarnic, Leonardo Gabriel 08/04/81 Capital Federal  
  Pereyra , Guillermo Ariel 20/02/80 Río Cuarto (CBA)  
  Piombo, Juan Ignacio 12/04/82 Capital Federal  
  Píriz Ribas, Sebastián Gerardo 04/03/90 Montevideo (URU)  
  Porcari, Matías Sebastián 12/04/86 Laguna Larga (CBA)  
  Pusineri Bignone, Lucas Andrés 16/06/76 Capital Federal  
  Rimoldi , Lucas Roberto 07/08/80 Córdoba  
  Sachetto, Nahuel 06/02/88 Campana (BUE) Injured
  Salto, Juan Manuel 29/07/87 Temperley (BUE)  
  Santa Cruz, Fabián Hernán 28/02/80 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Sosa, Mario Luis Alberto 04/06/86 Santiago del Estero  
  Soto, Derlis Francisco 04/03/73 Aguazú (PAR)  
  Zamogilny, Jorge Damián 05/01/80 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Zermattén , Cristian Gastón 31/10/74 Isidro Casanova (BUE)  
Forwards
  Fernández , Daniel Alberto 23/02/78 San Martín (BUE)  
  Salvatierra, Daniel Alberto 23/02/90 Rosario (SFE)  
  Zagharián , Fernando 13/01/77 Capital Federal  
  Alonso Vallejo, Iván Daniel 10/04/79 Montevideo (URU)  
  Bardaro , Cristian Pedro 11/08/77 Capital Federal  
  Benítez, Luis Alberto 14/02/85 Ezpeleta (BUE)  
  Blanes Núñez, Jonathan 10/03/87 Paysandú (URU)  
  Caiafa, Gabriel Hernán 27/12/76 Capital Federal  
  Castillo Álvarez, José Ignacio 11/04/75 Capital Federal  
  Castillo Cortés, Jairo Fernando 17/11/77 Tumaco Nariño (COL)  
  Domínguez, Jonathan 19/10/87  
  Drovandi, Jorge Alberto 11/05/85 Rosario (SFE)  
  Escobar Benítez, Fabio 15/02/82 San Lorenzo (PAR)  
  Fernández, Éber 10/02/76 Formosa  
  Fuentes, Gustavo Andrés 08/04/73 Capital Federal  
  Fúriga , Martín Alejandro 22/01/76 La Plata (BUE)  
  Iglesias, Leonardo Andrés 28/08/79 Lanús (BUE)  
  Jardel, Mario 18/09/73 Fortaleza (BRA)  
  Laffatigue Holub, Julio César 23/02/80 Marcos Juárez (CBA)  
  Lanaro, Franco 18/01/89 Chajarí (ERI)  
  Larretchart Servin, Matías Geronimo 17/02/82 Capital Federal  
  Laurito, Federico Raúl 18/05/90 Rosario (SFE)  
  Litre, Marcos 14/09/88 Pigüé (BUE)  
  Mallea , Enrique Omar 08/03/81 Guaymallén (MZA)  
  Mandra , Martín Roberto 20/12/75 Capital Federal  
  Martínez, Lucas Javier 22/01/81 Luján de Cuyo (MZA)  
  Noga, Pablo 21/02/83 Capital Federal  
  Palacios, Gilberto Ramón 08/01/80 Asunción (PAR)  
  Panigutti, Emerson Mariano 13/02/76 Hersilia (SFE)  
  Pavlovich , Nicolás 14/02/78 Balcarce (BUE)  
  Puch Cortés, Edson Raúl 04/09/86 Iquique (CHI)  
  Quintana , Diego Jesús 24/04/78 Rosario (SFE)  
  Quintero, Diego Ramiro 27/02/78 Salta  
  Ríos, Daniel Andrés 21/02/83 Córdoba  
  Robert, Braian 08/03/84 La Plata (BUE)  
  Rodríguez, Gonzalo 10/05/91 Bragado (BUE) Left to ???
  Roffes, Guillermo Ezequiel  
  Romay, Emiliano Manuel 25/02/77 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Sierra, Matías Javier 19/02/90 Capital Federal  
  Solchaga, Pablo Rubén 05/10/76 Capital Federal  
  Stalteri, Rodrigo 07/11/75 Capital Federal  
  Strappini, Emiliano 04/09/86 Armstrong (SFE)  
  Torales, Jorge Arnaldo 01/06/84 Asunción (PAR)  
  Trecarichi Loiácono, Lucas Ezequiel 12/02/91 Béccar (BUE)  
In
Facundo Alfonso Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Iván Alonso Toluca
Javier Arizala Itagüí
Sebastián Alberto Battaglia Platense
Luis Benítez Quilmes
Marcelo Benítez Zaragoza B
Nelson Benítez Estudiantes de La Plata
Bruno Bilotti Lanús
Leonardo Borzani Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
José Ignacio Castillo Bari
Jairo Castillo Atlético Tucumán
Marcos Charras Audax Rio
Cristian Cuevas Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Pablo Del Vecchio Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis
Jonathan Domínguez Coquimbo
Jorge Drovandi Aguilar
Fabio Escobar Guaraní Asunción
Iván Falcón García Argentinos Juniors
Juan Ramón Fernández Atlético Rafaela
Silvonei Marcílio Dias - SC
Esteban Figún Leandro N. Alem
Nahuel Fioretto Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Zelmar García Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Esteban Gil Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
Gustavo Gómez Tristán Suárez
Juan Augusto Gómez Altamira
Patricio González Temperley
Juan Huerta Deportivo Italiano
Leonardo Iglesias Deportivo Morón
Hugo Iriarte Atlético Rafaela
Gabriel Iribarren Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Pablo Jerez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Juan Krupoviesa Chacarita Jrs.
Julio César Laffatigue Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
Federico Laurito Deportivo Cuenca
Marcos Litre Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Leonardo Luppino Defensores Unidos
Julio Manzur Guaraní Asunción
Elvio Martínez Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Lucas Martínez Complejo Dep.(Just.Posse)
Alejandro Meloño Deportivo Italiano
Mario Méndez Irapuato
Franco Miranda Patronato (Paraná)
César Monasterio Almirante Brown
Lucas Moya Aragua
Juan Ojeda Jorge Wilstermann
Nicolás Pavlovich Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Mauricio Pedano Los Andes
Leonardo Pekarnic San Telmo
Juan Ignacio Piombo Flandria
Sebastián Píriz Danubio
Matías Porcari Honvéd
Edson Puch Iquique
Ángel Puertas Platense
Carlos Quintana Lanús
Federico Quiroga Unión de Curarú
Lucas Rimoldi Quilmes
Gonzalo Rodríguez Argentinos Juniors
Guillermo Roffes Huracán
Juan Manuel Salto Barracas Central
Daniel Salvatierra Atlético Tucumán
Fabián Santa Cruz Almagro
José Shaffer União Leiria
Brahaman Sinisterra Almagro
Mario Sosa Deportivo Laferrere
Derlis Soto Crucero del Norte
Emiliano Strappini Biaschesi
Lucas Trecarichi Unión San Felipe
Mariano Viola Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Jorge Zamogilny Atlas
Out
Alejandro Alfonso Concepción FC
Rodrigo Archubi Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Leandro Argüello El Porvenir
Juan Manuel Barrientos Deportivo Laferrere
Juan Cadelago Deportivo Morón
Ariel Carreño Nueva Chicago
Sebastián Carrizo San José
Gastón Casas Talleres (Rem.de Escalada)
Federico Chiocarello Boca de Río Gallegos
Pablo Cortizo Racing
Roberto Demus Atlético Uruguay (CdU)
Emanuel Dening Central Córdoba
Pablo Despósito Tristán Suárez
Gonzalo Díaz Defensa y Justicia
Lucas Díaz Canevaro Comunicaciones
Carlos Diogo Huesca
Héctor Echagüe Güemes (Santiago del Estero)
Carlos Flores Cobresol
Esteban García Deportivo Español
Marcos Gelabert Estudiantes de La Plata
Darío Gigena Sarmiento (Leones)
Gonzalo Gil Fénix
Leandro Gioda Douglas Haig
Nelson González Bella Vista
Adrián Guillermo Rosamonte (Apóstoles)
Jonathan Hereñú Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Francisco Hernández Defensores de V.Ramallo
Guillermo Hernando Ever Ready (Dolores)
Diego Ianiero Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
Juan Iurino Gimnasia de Jujuy
Joaquín Laso Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
Cristhian Ledesma Rubio Ñu
Sebastián Lipo Liniers
David López J.J. Urquiza
Adrián Lucero Panthrakikos
Rodrigo Mannara Jorge Newbery (Venado Tuerto)
Julio Marchant Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Carlos Marinelli San Martín de Porres
Nicolás Medina El Porvenir
Mariano Messera Deportivo Morón
Leonardo Morales Textil Mandiyú
Daniel Mustafá Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Sebastián Nayar Orihuela
Víctor Ormazábal Temperley
Jorge Ortega Chaco For Ever
Ramón Pedro Ortiz Libertad (Ibarreta)
Matías Palavecino Reynosa
Ludovico Paulucci Juventud Unida (Santa Isabel)
Marcelo Perugini Defensores de Belgrano
Jonathan Philippe América de Cali
Matías Piñal Principat
Raúl Poclaba Racing Club
Maximiliano Ré Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Daniel Romero Guaraní Antonio Franco
Miguel Ángel Romero Jorge Wilstermann
Fabián Santana Barracas Central
Carlos Santibañez J.J. Urquiza
Federico Scoppa Defensores de V.Ramallo
Hernán Silva Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Facundo Tessoro Comunicaciones
Gustavo Toranzo Defensores de Belgrano
Alejandro Verón Unión de Mar del Plata