Saturday, August 31, 2019, 7:26 PM


Goalkeepers
  Bernacchia , Martín Ariel 10/03/77 San Fernando (BUE)  
  Botero López, Alejandro 08/10/80 Pereira (COL)  
  Caviglia, Darío 21/07/82 San Miguel del Monte (BUE)  
  Daneri Grosso, Esteban Javier 21/05/91 Capital Federal  
  Díaz, Maximiliano Andrés 28/05/90 Merlo (BUE)  
  Ezquerra , Diego  
  Ferreira de Souza, Silvonei 19/12/80 Tangara de Serra (BRA)  
  Girardini, Fernando San Vicente (SFE)  
  Kletnicki, Carlos José 13/04/83 Azul (BUE)  
  Ramírez , José Fabián 03/02/77 La Esquina (CTS)  
  Ruiz, Néstor Omar 05/02/80 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Sánchez, Edgardo Ignacio  
Defenders
  Arce, Carlos Darío 04/02/85 Lanús (BUE)  
  Dragojevich, Marcos Danilo 16/07/75 Gral. Madariaga (BUE)  
  Monzón, Ariel  
  Moreira, Ricardo Ariel 23/02/82 Rosario (SFE)  
  Mussín, Leandro Damián 05/03/87  
  Álvarez, Lautaro 23/09/84 Capital Federal  
  Arca , Julio 31/01/81 Bernal (BUE)  
  Armella, José Nicolás 09/08/87 San Salvador (JUJ)  
  Báez Appleyard, Carlos 12/06/82 Asunción (PAR)  
  Bilibio Estigarribia, José Andrés 02/01/75 Corrientes  
  Broggi, Ariel Esteban 15/01/83 San Martín (BUE)  
  Chaparro, Lucas Damián 05/03/92 Capital Federal  
  Cuevas, Cristian Germán 28/03/88 Mendoza  
  De la Vega , Diego Hernán 01/06/79 Capital Federal  
  Denis , Ceferino Hugo Raúl 09/11/78 Ituzaingó (BUE)  
  Di Bártolo, Juan Esteban 28/04/83 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Díaz, Michael Ramón 12/03/86 Avellino (ITA)  
  Diogo Enseñat, Carlos Andrés 18/07/83 Montevideo (URU)  
  Dudar , Emiliano Sebastián 17/01/82 San Justo (BUE)  
  Escalona Martínez, Alejandro Adrián 14/08/79 Santiago (CHI)  
  Franco , Ariel Horacio 02/06/78 Morón (BUE)  
  Gorostegui, Raúl Armando 13/05/84 Capital Federal  
  Gunino Duque, Adrián Javier 03/02/89 Montevideo (URU)  
  Gutiérrez, Cristian Ariel 06/10/89 Chosmalal (NEU)  
  Hure , Lucas David 02/12/80 Rosario (SFE)  
  Iberbia, Raúl Alejandro 25/12/89 Carmen de Areco (BUE)  
  Imboden , Facundo Jorge 02/02/80 Castelar (BUE)  
  Kondratiuk, Maximiliano 27/12/84 Berisso (BUE)  
  Krupoviesa , Juan Ángel 16/04/79 San Miguel (TUC)  
  Ledesma , Diego César 04/09/79 Santiago del Estero  
  Loeschbor , Gabriel Alejandro 04/06/77 Santa Fe  
  Luna, Braian Javier 15/05/91 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Luque , Sergio Gustavo 17/06/75 San Martín (BUE)  
  Maidana, Gerardo Omar  
  Mareque, Lucas Armando 12/01/83 Capital Federal (BUE)  
  Massara, Carlos Alberto 19/06/78  
  Meloño, Alejandro Gabriel 24/07/77 Montevideo (URU)  
  Monsalvo, Pablo Martín 17/01/83 Roque Pérez (BUE)  
  Ortiguera, Maximiliano Fabián 09/07/80 Capital Federal  
  Ortiz Cuello, Maximiliano Iván 11/10/89 Resistencia (CHA)  
  Píccoli , Alcides Victorio 16/02/78 San Lorenzo (SFE)  
  Pisano, Nicolás Osvaldo 17/09/82 Capital Federal  
  Prol, Mauricio Hernán  
  Puertas , Ángel Maximiliano 23/01/80 Capital Federal  
  Pumar, Diego Fabián 14/02/76 Montevideo (URU)  
  Quiroga , Facundo Hernán 10/11/78 San Luis  
  Reta, Adrián Antonio 11/03/92 San Martín (MZA)  
  Reynoso, Diego Alejandro 01/11/81 Paraná (ERI)  
  Ribonetto, Walter Darío 06/07/74 Corral de Bustos (CBA)  
  Ricchetti , Pablo Javier 02/01/77 Capital Federal  
  Robledo, Gonzalo Sebastián 18/01/87 Laferrere (BUE)  
  Rodríguez Pagano, Lucas 22/04/80 Capital Federal  
  Sánchez, Lucas David 30/07/86 Córdoba  
  Sinisterra Arias, Jesús Brahaman 09/12/75 Quibdo-Choco (COL)  
  Soto, Carlos Daniel 20/01/84 Clorinda (FOR)  
  Torres Mozzoni, Juan Marcelo 02/03/81 Manfredi (CBA)  
  Vales , Gastón 15/10/74 Capital Federal  
  Vega, David 11/04/91  
  Villagra, Nicolás Daniel 20/03/94 Wilde (BUE)  
  Villalba, Ricardo Fabián 15/11/85 Villa Sarmiento (BUE)  
  Villán, Leonardo Rafael 12/02/92 Laferrere (BUE)  
  Zarza Galarza, Germán Antonio 13/07/85 Corrientes  
Midfields
20 Carevic Ghelfi, Andrés José 23/12/78 Santa Fe  
23 Madrid, Andrés David 29/07/81 Capital Federal  
  Ercoli , Ariel 19/02/77 Capital Federal  
  Rodríguez, Maximiliano Fabio 13/06/88 Capital Federal  
  Aguiar Burgos, Carlos Antonio 19/12/78 Montevideo (URU)  
  Arrieta, Sebastián Alejandro 31/10/85 Añatuya (SDE)  
  Asencio, Martín Hugo 02/02/82 Bariloche (RNE)  
  Ávila , Leandro Ignacio 12/01/79 Capital Federal  
  Ávila, Luis Ezequiel 06/02/94 Rosario (SFE)  
  Brítez, Gerardo  
  Britos Rodríguez, Cristhian Adrián 07/09/90 Montevideo (URU)  
  Cantero, Pablo Daniel 03/10/77 Rosario (SFE)  
  Carboni , Ezequiel Alejo 04/04/79 Capital Federal  
  Carrasco, Nelson Javier 14/02/89 Capital Federal  
  Casado, Juan Ernesto 15/06/80 Capital Federal  
  Cigno, Fernando Carlos 11/05/84 Capital Federal  
  Cipollone, Maximiliano 12/04/86  
  Colace, Hugo Roberto 06/01/84 Vicente López (BUE)  
  Contrera Giménez, Alberto Cirilo 14/02/92 Asunción (PAR)  
  Corro, Alexander Leonel 27/01/88 Capital Federal  
  Coudannes, Lionel 09/05/84 Capital Federal  
  Coudet , Eduardo Germán 12/09/74 Capital Federal  
  Cravero, Fernando Rubén 12/06/80 Oncativo (CBA)  
  Díaz, Matías Gastón  
  Díaz, Ramón Emiliano 22/06/83 Nápoles (ITA)  
  Donnet , Matías Abel 18/04/80 Esperanza (SFE)  
  Duscher , Aldo Pedro 22/03/79 Esquel (CHU)  
  Espinoza, Pablo Daniel 05/10/85 San Miguel (BUE)  
  Figún, Esteban Oscar 01/11/79 San Martín (BUE)  
  Gasparini, Lucas Ariel  
  Gil , Esteban Ignacio María 26/12/76 Lib.Gral.San Martín (JUJ)  
  Gómez, Gustavo Ezequiel 23/03/87 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Gómez, Rodrigo 03/04/84 Bahía Blanca (BUE)  
  Goncebat, Leandro Damián 09/05/88 San Martín (BUE)  
  González , Patricio Hernán 20/02/79 Capital Federal  
  González Brítez, Edgar Daniel 10/04/79 Itapé (PAR)  
  Gracián, Leandro 06/08/82 Capital Federal  
  Herrera, Nicolás Víctor 27/07/83 La Rioja  
  Hirsig, Santiago 12/01/78 San Isidro (BUE)  
  Iribarren, Gabriel Alejandro 06/08/81 Lanús (BUE)  
  Julio Rosette, Miguel Ángel 21/02/91 Santa Marta (COL)  
  Júnior, Sérgio Manoel 02/03/72 Santos (BRA)  
  Leiva, Cristian Gustavo 26/09/77 Chilecito (LRI)  
  Lipo, Sebastián Caseros (BUE)  
  López Méndez, Leonardo Fabio 18/05/87 Puerto Boyacá (COL)  
  Mignini , Mariano Nicolás 11/10/75 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Molina Fariña, Diego Ignacio 23/06/93 Almirante Brown (BUE)  
  Monrroy, Mariano Fabián 04/05/78 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Montaño Bejarano, Miguel Eduardo 25/06/91 Palmira (COL)  
  Montenegro , Ariel Alfredo 03/11/75 Capital Federal  
  Navarrete, Matías 07/03/87 Capital Federal  
  Nayar, Sebastián Ricardo 10/05/88  
  Ontivero, Matías Ezequiel 03/04/87 Capital Federal  
  Ormazábal Escobar, Víctor Manuel 02/04/85 Capital Federal  
  Oroná, Ignacio 10/03/86 La Plata (BUE)  
  Ortiz, Ramón Antonio 06/11/81 Morón (BUE)  
  Padra, Juan Carlos 21/01/81 Capital Federal  
  Pedano, Mauricio 05/04/87 Bellville (CBA)  
  Pekarnic, Leonardo Gabriel 08/04/81 Capital Federal  
  Pereira Viana, Daniel Horacio 05/12/76 Capital Federal  
  Pereyra , Guillermo Ariel 20/02/80 Río Cuarto (CBA)  
  Pereyra, Hernán Natalio 02/02/90 Capital Federal  
  Pérez, Gonzalo Ezequiel 24/04/90 Mercedes (BUE)  
  Pérez Castro, Facundo Javier 07/08/81 San Miguel (TUC)  
  Pío, Ariel Emmanuel 04/11/88 Baradero (BUE)  
  Piombo, Juan Ignacio 12/04/82 Capital Federal  
  Piovi, Lucas Ezequiel 20/08/92 Morón (BUE)  
  Pusineri Bignone, Lucas Andrés 16/06/76 Capital Federal  
  Ramírez, Simón Rodrigo 12/04/85 Morón (BUE)  
  Ríos, Cristian Alejandro 18/07/80 Santa Fe  
  Rochi , Juan Pablo 14/04/78 Inriville (CBA)  
  Rodas, Gustavo Ariel 16/01/86 Rosario (SFE)  
  Rodríguez, Maximiliano 01/04/94 Capital Federal  
  Rosada , Ariel Javier 11/04/78 Campana (BUE)  
  Roth , Gabriel Fernando 05/05/79 Venado Tuerto (SFE)  
  Saboredo, Cristian Alberto 18/04/79 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI)  
  Sachetto, Nahuel 06/02/88 Campana (BUE) Injured
  Salto, Juan Manuel 29/07/87 Temperley (BUE)  
  Santa Cruz, Fabián Hernán 28/02/80 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Santibañez, Carlos Alberto 30/08/86 San Isidro (BUE)  
  Sarmiento, Brian Oscar 22/04/90 Rosario (SFE)  
  Sarmiento , Marcelo 24/08/79 Córdoba  
  Soto, Derlis Francisco 04/03/73 Aguazú (PAR)  
  Vallejos, Nicolás  
  Vatter, Javier 14/12/90 Ramos Mejía (BUE)  
  Vélez, Nicolás Andrés Capital Federal  
  Verón, Leonardo Adrián 22/01/82 Laferrere (BUE)  
  Zermattén , Cristian Gastón 31/10/74 Isidro Casanova (BUE)  
Forwards
  Fernández , Daniel Alberto 23/02/78 San Martín (BUE)  
  Zagharián , Fernando 13/01/77 Capital Federal  
  Amerise, Nicolás Dante 10/07/90 Santa Fe  
  Bardaro , Cristian Pedro 11/08/77 Capital Federal  
  Benítez, Luis Alberto 14/02/85 Ezpeleta (BUE)  
  Bevacqua , Julio Maximiliano 09/06/80 Córdoba  
  Blanes Núñez, Jonathan 10/03/87 Paysandú (URU)  
  Caiafa, Gabriel Hernán 27/12/76 Capital Federal  
  Camiletti, Bruno Damián 11/05/89 Catriel (RNE)  
  Canario, Rodrigo Exequiel 16/09/89 Santa Fe  
  Casas , Gastón Ángel 10/01/78 Capital Federal  
  Cigogna, Daniel José 08/11/82 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Concistre, Lucas 24/02/83 Wilde (BUE)  
  De León, Adrián Javier 12/05/89 Junín (BUE)  
  Domínguez, Jonathan 19/10/87  
  Fabbiani, Cristian Gastón 03/09/83 Ciudad Evita (BUE)  
  Fernández, Éber 10/02/76 Formosa  
  Ftacla, Diego Nadir 17/06/92 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Fuentes, Gustavo Andrés 08/04/73 Capital Federal  
  Fúriga , Martín Alejandro 22/01/76 La Plata (BUE)  
  Galletti, Luciano Martín 09/04/80 La Plata (BUE)  
  Garavano, Gonzalo 26/11/82 Capital Federal  
  Gómez, Luis 19/01/90  
  González, Matías Gabriel 04/07/90 Santa Fe  
  Guevara, Alfredo Nicolás 02/01/82 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Gutiérrez, Leopoldo Benjamín 09/07/82 Reconquista (SFE)  
  Iglesias, Leonardo Andrés 28/08/79 Lanús (BUE)  
  Jardel, Mario 18/09/73 Fortaleza (BRA)  
  Laffatigue Holub, Julio César 23/02/80 Marcos Juárez (CBA)  
  Lanaro, Franco 18/01/89 Chajarí (ERI)  
  Larretchart Servin, Matías Geronimo 17/02/82 Capital Federal  
  Lucero, Martín 23/05/90 Capital Federal  
  Ludueña, Gonzalo Emmanuel 12/03/86 Córdoba  
  Mallea , Enrique Omar 08/03/81 Guaymallén (MZA)  
  Mandra , Martín Roberto 20/12/75 Capital Federal  
  Martínez Ramos, Jorge Luis 03/11/83 Trinidad (URU)  
  Noga, Pablo 21/02/83 Capital Federal  
  Olguín, Luciano Esteban 03/09/82 General Vidal (BUE)  
  Palacios, Gilberto Ramón 08/01/80 Asunción (PAR)  
  Panigutti, Emerson Mariano 13/02/76 Hersilia (SFE)  
  Piris, Leonardo Fabián 01/04/90 Posadas (MIS)  
  Quintana , Diego Jesús 24/04/78 Rosario (SFE)  
  Quintero, Diego Ramiro 27/02/78 Salta  
  Ríos, Daniel Andrés 21/02/83 Córdoba  
  Robert, Braian 08/03/84 La Plata (BUE)  
  Rodríguez, Gonzalo 10/05/91 Bragado (BUE)  
  Roffes, Guillermo Ezequiel  
  Romay, Emiliano Manuel 25/02/77 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Rovira, Gonzalo Eduardo 07/04/88 Santo Tomé (CTS)  
  Savoia, Gustavo Humberto 21/08/81 Reconquista (SFE)  
  Sierra, Matías Javier 19/02/90 Capital Federal  
  Solchaga, Pablo Rubén 05/10/76 Capital Federal  
In
Nicolás Amerise At. Sanluqueño
Martín Asencio Estudiantes Unidos (Bariloche)
Ezequiel Ávila Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Maximiliano Bevacqua Atlético Venezuela
Bruno Camiletti Santa Tecla
Rodrigo Canario Boca de Río Gallegos
Pablo Cantero Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Javier Carrasco Tigre
Gastón Casas Argentino de Quilmes
Daniel Cigogna Sacachispas
Lucas Concistre Municipal
Alberto Contrera Sportivo Luqueño
Alexander Corro Deportes Quindío
Lionel Coudannes Atlético Policial (Cat.)
Esteban Daneri Talleres (Córdoba)
Juan Di Bártolo Independiente (Mar del Plata)
Maximiliano Díaz Central Córdoba
Carlos Diogo Gent
Emiliano Dudar Sion
Diego Ftacla Belgrano (Córdoba)
Luciano Galletti OFI Creta
Raúl Gorostegui Unión Güemes (Salta)
Leandro Gracián Querétaro
Raúl Iberbia Coritiba
Miguel Julio América de Cali
Carlos Kletnicki Dep.Concepción
Leonardo López At. Huila
Miguel Montaño Uniautónoma
Luciano Olguín Almirante Brown
Víctor Ormazábal Almirante Brown
Ignacio Oroná Unión La Calera
Daniel Pereira San Telmo
Hernán Pereyra Envigado
Emmanuel Pío Tigre
Ezequiel Piovi Messina
Leonardo Piris Central Norte de Salta
Mauricio Prol J.J. Urquiza
Diego Reynoso Cobreloa
Maximiliano Rodríguez Impact Montreal
Lucas Rodríguez Pagano Colegiales
Gabriel Roth Estudiantes (San Luis)
Gonzalo Rovira Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
Carlos Santibañez Mushuc Runa
Brian Sarmiento Ponte Preta
Carlos Soto All Boys
Nicolás Vallejos Huracán
Javier Vatter Aldosivi (MDP)
Nicolás Villagra Independiente
Ricardo Villalba Los Andes
Leonardo Villán Deportivo Español
Out
Gustavo Aprile Cerro Largo
Rodrigo Archubi Deportivo Italiano
Sebastián Balsas Racing
Juan Manuel Barrientos Recreativo Larroudé
Leandro Benítez Curicó Unido
Gustavo Blanco Leschuk Anzhi
Julián Bottaro General Lamadrid
Javier Burrai Camioneros
Germán Cáceres Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Ariel Carreño Fénix
Cristian Cellay Rangers
Emanuel Centurión Sudamérica
Diego Chitzoff San Carlos Noetinger
Franco Chiviló Geylang International
Luciano Cigno Sp.Dock Sud
Jorge De Olivera Rubio Ñu
José Luis Díaz Liniers
Juan Carlos Falcón Eclipse (Gral.Villegas)
Ezequiel Filipetto Universitario de Sucre
Matías Fondato Turnhout
Bruno Fornaroli Danubio
Gonzalo García Platense
Zelmar García Brown (Adrogué)
Matías Gigli Unión de Arroyo Seco
Alfredo González Bordón Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Matías Lequi Sportivo Luqueño
Pablo Mannara Recreativo Larroudé
Rodrigo Mannara Recreativo Larroudé
Nicolás Mazzola Villa San Carlos
Claudio Mosca Santiago Morning
Damián Nieto Sp.Dock Sud
Ramón Pedro Ortiz Libertad (Ibarreta)
Jairo Palomino At. Nacional
Jairo Patiño Pasto
Guillermo Pfund Luis Ángel Firpo
Renato Pinedo Unión de Mar del Plata
Edson Puch Al Wasl
David Reano Naxxar Lions
Lucas Rimoldi Instituto (Córdoba)
Matías Rotondi Bragado Club
Matías Rudler Independiente - Chivilcoy
Cristian Sánchez Prette Águila
Darío Soplán Rivadavia de Empalme Lobos
Lucas Trecarichi Jurmala
Nicolás Triviño Cicles Club Lavalle
Franco Zuculini Arsenal