Saturday, August 31, 2019, 7:26 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Arboleda, Iván Mauricio 21/04/96 Tumaco (COL) 5 0
26 Cambeses, Facundo Nicolás 09/04/97 Adrogué (BUE) 0 0
33 Conde Quintana, Esteban Néstor 04/03/83 Young (URU) 10 0
Defenders
2 Civelli, Renato 14/10/83 Pehuajó (BUE) 14 0
4 Arciero, Rodrigo Sebastián 12/03/93 Ushuaia (TDF) 8 0
6 Lollo, Luciano 29/03/87 Alejo Ledesma (CBA) 10 0
25 Maldonado, Luis Alexis 02/09/97 La Rioja 6 0
30 Rodríguez, Jorge Agustín 15/09/95 Mendoza 14 0
32 Quinteros, Franco Agustín 13/10/98 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
37 Torres, Federico Ezequiel 16/04/99 Adrogué (BUE) 0 0
  Sosa, Alexis Gastón 22/07/99 Quilmes (BUE) Reserve
Midfields
3 Bravo, Claudio Nicolás 13/03/97 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 12 0
5 Damonte, Israel Alejandro 06/01/82 Salto (BUE) 4 0
8 Bertolo, Nicolás Santiago 02/01/86 Córdoba 11 1
10 Dátolo, Jesús Alberto 19/05/84 Carlos Spegazzini (BUE) 7 3
14 Vittor, Sergio Javier 09/06/89 Villa Elisa (BUE) 13 1
15 Linares, Nicolás Hugo 04/03/96 Monte Grande (BUE) 0 0
17 Gutiérrez, Jonas Manuel 05/07/82 Sáenz Peña (BUE) 8 0
18 Galoppo, Giuliano 18/06/99 Capital Federal 2 0
23 Lenis Montes, Reinaldo 20/07/92 Cali (COL) 4 2
24 Gómez, Luciano Luis Romilio 22/03/96 Corrientes 13 0
27 Moya, Matías Hernán 26/03/98 Centenario (NEU) 5 0
29 Payero, Martín Ismael 11/09/98 Pascanas (CBA) 1 0
  Benega, Sebastián Martín 20/05/99 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Reserve
Forwards
7 Villagra, Claudio Daniel 02/01/96 Despeñaderos (CBA) 3 0
9 Fontana, Cristian Agustín 11/06/96 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 9 1
11 Toledo, Hernán Darío 17/01/96 Sastre (SFE) Reserve
13 Arias Cáceres, Junior Gabriel 17/05/93 Montevideo (URU) 13 1
16 Dubarbier, Sebastián 19/02/86 La Plata (BUE) 6 0
21 Carranza, Julián Simón 22/05/00 Oncativo (CBA) 10 2
22 Álvarez, Juan Pablo 10/02/96 Tandil (BUE) 8 0
35 Urzi, Agustín José 04/05/00 Banfield (BUE) 13 0
In
Junior Arias Talleres (Córdoba)
Mauricio Asenjo Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Esteban Conde Nacional
Israel Damonte Huracán
Sebastián Dubarbier Dep. La Coruña
Jonas Gutiérrez Defensa y Justicia
Luciano Lollo River Plate
Hernán Toledo Argentinos Juniors
Claudio Villagra San Luis
Sergio Vittor Universidad de Chile
Out
Facundo Altamirano Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Mauricio Asenjo Nueva Chicago
Adrián Calello Huracán
Emanuel Cecchini Seattle Sounders
Emanuel Coronel Brown (Adrogué)
Martín Payero Talleres (Córdoba)
Brian Robles San Martín (Burzaco)
Nicolás Silva Argentinos Juniors
Adrián Spörle Dundee United
Rodrigo Tapia Nueva Chicago
Marcelo Torres Pafos FC