Saturday, August 31, 2019, 7:26 PM


Goalkeepers
  Botero López, Alejandro 08/10/80 Pereira (COL)  
  Caviglia, Darío 21/07/82 San Miguel del Monte (BUE)  
  Girardini, Fernando San Vicente (SFE)  
  Hernando , Guillermo 18/09/74 Neuquén  
  Paulucci, Ludovico 21/06/89 Bigand (SFE)  
  Piñal, Matías Gonzalo 30/01/87 Río Cuarto (CBA)  
  Ruiz, Néstor Omar 05/02/80 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Sánchez, Edgardo Ignacio  
Defenders
  Dragojevich, Marcos Danilo 16/07/75 Gral. Madariaga (BUE)  
  Monzón, Ariel  
  Mussín, Leandro Damián 05/03/87  
  Alfonso, Alejandro Omar 01/09/89 Morón (BUE)  
  Álvarez, Lautaro 23/09/84 Capital Federal  
  Anchén Cajiga, Jorge Luis 17/08/80 Montevideo (URU)  
  Armella, José Nicolás 09/08/87 San Salvador (JUJ)  
  Báez Appleyard, Carlos 12/06/82 Asunción (PAR)  
  Bilibio Estigarribia, José Andrés 02/01/75 Corrientes  
  Cadelago, Juan Martín 22/01/89 Castelar (BUE)  
  Denis , Ceferino Hugo Raúl 09/11/78 Ituzaingó (BUE)  
  Díaz, Michael Ramón 12/03/86 Avellino (ITA)  
  Díaz Pena, Martín Damián 17/03/88 Montevideo (URU)  
  Diogo Enseñat, Carlos Andrés 18/07/83 Montevideo (URU)  
  Fernández, Raúl Hernán Ariel 22/03/83 Capital Federal  
  Franco , Ariel Horacio 02/06/78 Morón (BUE)  
  Gioda, Leandro Andrés 01/10/84 Pérez (SFE)  
  Hereñú, Jonathan 21/08/90 Rosario (SFE)  
  Hure , Lucas David 02/12/80 Rosario (SFE)  
  Ianiero, Diego Adrián 29/06/86 Hurlingham (BUE)  
  Imboden , Facundo Jorge 02/02/80 Castelar (BUE)  
  Iurino, Juan Manuel 09/07/90  
  Kondratiuk, Maximiliano 27/12/84 Berisso (BUE)  
  Laso, Joaquín Marcelo 04/07/90 Balcarce (BUE)  
  Loeschbor , Gabriel Alejandro 04/06/77 Santa Fe  
  Luna, Braian Javier 15/05/91 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Massara, Carlos Alberto 19/06/78  
  Mustafá, Daniel Kabir 02/08/84 Bell Ville (CBA)  
  Nieto, Damián Pablo 02/04/85 Capital Federal  
  Ortiguera, Maximiliano Fabián 09/07/80 Capital Federal  
  Ortiz, Ramón Pedro 01/06/83 Formosa  
  Palavecino, Matías Daniel 10/02/88 San Miguel (BUE)  
  Payer, Walter Juan Pablo 06/05/87 San Lorenzo (SFE)  
  Píccoli , Alcides Victorio 16/02/78 San Lorenzo (SFE)  
  Pumar, Diego Fabián 14/02/76 Montevideo (URU)  
  Ribonetto, Walter Darío 06/07/74 Corral de Bustos (CBA)  
  Ricchetti , Pablo Javier 02/01/77 Capital Federal  
  Robledo, Gonzalo Sebastián 18/01/87 Laferrere (BUE)  
  Romero, Héctor Daniel 20/03/84 Capital Federal  
  Sánchez, Lucas David 30/07/86 Córdoba  
  Silva, Hernán Capital Federal  
  Toranzo, Gustavo Ariel 15/09/87 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Torres Mozzoni, Juan Marcelo 02/03/81 Manfredi (CBA)  
  Vales , Gastón 15/10/74 Capital Federal  
  Vega, David 11/04/91  
  Verón, Alejandro Ramón 23/08/84 Mburucuyá (COR)  
  Zarza Galarza, Germán Antonio 13/07/85 Corrientes  
Midfields
20 Carevic Ghelfi, Andrés José 23/12/78 Santa Fe Left to ???
23 Madrid, Andrés David 29/07/81 Capital Federal  
  Díaz Canevaro, Lucas Ezequiel 14/01/87 Concepción (TUC)  
  Ercoli , Ariel 19/02/77 Capital Federal  
  Lipo, Sebastián Caseros (BUE)  
  Rodríguez, Maximiliano Fabio 13/06/88 Capital Federal  
  Aguiar Burgos, Carlos Antonio 19/12/78 Montevideo (URU)  
  Almaraz , José Luis 29/02/80 Fraile Pintado (JUJ)  
  Arce , Gustavo Rubén 01/07/79 Tartagal (SAL)  
  Archubi, Rodrigo Javier 06/06/85 Remedios de Escalada (BUE)  
  Argüello, Leandro Víctor Lanús (BUE)  
  Arrieta, Sebastián Alejandro 31/10/85 Añatuya (SDE)  
  Ávila , Leandro Ignacio 12/01/79 Capital Federal  
  Barrientos, Juan Manuel 04/03/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Brítez, Gerardo  
  Britos Rodríguez, Cristhian Adrián 07/09/90 Montevideo (URU)  
  Cantoro , Mauro 01/09/76 Ramos Mejía (BUE)  
  Carboni , Ezequiel Alejo 04/04/79 Capital Federal  
  Carrizo, Sebastián Darío 25/02/78 San Isidro (BUE)  
  Cipollone, Maximiliano 12/04/86  
  Cortizo, Pablo Oscar 01/09/89 La Plata (BUE)  
  Coudet , Eduardo Germán 12/09/74 Capital Federal  
  Cravero, Fernando Rubén 12/06/80 Oncativo (CBA)  
  Despósito, Pablo Ignacio 30/01/89 Capital Federal  
  Díaz, Andrés Alejandro 21/03/83 Rosario (SFE)  
  Díaz, Orlando Gonzalo 01/03/90 Godoy Cruz (MZA)  
  Díaz, Ramón Emiliano 22/06/83 Nápoles (ITA)  
  Duscher , Aldo Pedro 22/03/79 Esquel (CHU)  
  Echagüe, Héctor Eduardo 24/01/88 (CTS)  
  Espinoza, Pablo Daniel 05/10/85 San Miguel (BUE)  
  Estévez , Raúl Enrique 21/01/78 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Left to ???
  Flores Murillo, Carlos Antonio 04/08/74 Callao (PER)  
  García, Esteban Jesús Daniel 20/04/84 Capital Federal  
  Gelabert, Marcos Agustín 19/09/81 General Pico (LPA)  
  Gómez, Rodrigo 03/04/84 Bahía Blanca (BUE)  
  Goncebat, Leandro Damián 09/05/88 San Martín (BUE)  
  González, Nelson 22/09/88 Capital Federal  
  Hernández, Francisco  
  Hirsig, Santiago 12/01/78 San Isidro (BUE)  
  Júnior, Sérgio Manoel 02/03/72 Santos (BRA)  
  López, Víctor David 20/04/87 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Lucero, Adrián Oscar 16/08/84 Las Heras (MZA)  
  Mannara , Rodrigo Martín 24/12/79 Capital Federal  
  Marchant , Julio Javier 11/01/80 Santiago del Estero  
  Marinelli , Carlos Ariel 14/03/82 Florida (BUE)  
  Medina , Nicolás Rubén 17/02/82 Capital Federal  
  Messera , Mariano 23/02/78 Posadas (MIS)  
  Mignini , Mariano Nicolás 11/10/75 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Monrroy, Mariano Fabián 04/05/78 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Montenegro , Ariel Alfredo 03/11/75 Capital Federal  
  Morales, Leonardo Marcelo 23/01/87 Corrientes  
  Nayar, Sebastián Ricardo 10/05/88  
  Ontivero, Matías Ezequiel 03/04/87 Capital Federal  
  Ormazábal Escobar, Víctor Manuel 02/04/85 Capital Federal  
  Ortega, Jorge  
  Ortiz, Ramón Antonio 06/11/81 Morón (BUE)  
  Padra, Juan Carlos 21/01/81 Capital Federal  
  Pereyra , Guillermo Ariel 20/02/80 Río Cuarto (CBA)  
  Poclaba, Raúl Fernando 23/01/90 Ledesma (JUJ)  
  Pusineri Bignone, Lucas Andrés 16/06/76 Capital Federal  
  Ré, Maximiliano 23/03/87 Rosario (SFE)  
  Romero , Miguel Ángel Sebastián 14/12/79 Florida (BUE)  
  Sachetto, Nahuel 06/02/88 Campana (BUE) Injured
  Santana, Fabián Ernesto 29/07/85 Hurlingham (BUE)  
  Santibañez, Carlos Alberto 30/08/86 San Isidro (BUE)  
  Scoppa, Federico Matías 07/07/87 San Nicolás (BUE)  
  Tessoro, Facundo Nahuel 13/06/86 Capital Federal  
  Zermattén , Cristian Gastón 31/10/74 Isidro Casanova (BUE)  
Forwards
  Fernández , Daniel Alberto 23/02/78 San Martín (BUE)  
  Guillermo , Sergio Adrián 15/03/80 Moreno (BUE)  
  Zagharián , Fernando 13/01/77 Capital Federal  
  Bardaro , Cristian Pedro 11/08/77 Capital Federal  
  Blanes Núñez, Jonathan 10/03/87 Paysandú (URU)  
  Caiafa, Gabriel Hernán 27/12/76 Capital Federal  
  Carreño , Ariel Sebastián 04/03/79 Córdoba  
  Casas , Gastón Ángel 10/01/78 Capital Federal  
  Chiocarello, Federico 16/03/88 Las Varillas (CBA)  
  Demus, Roberto Emanuel 04/01/79 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI)  
  Dening, Fernando Emanuel 30/11/89 (CTS)  
  Fernández, Éber 10/02/76 Formosa  
  Fuentes, Gustavo Andrés 08/04/73 Capital Federal  
  Fúriga , Martín Alejandro 22/01/76 La Plata (BUE)  
  Gigena , Darío Alberto 21/01/78 Arroyito (CBA)  
  Gil, Gonzalo 08/09/89 Capital Federal  
  Jardel, Mario 18/09/73 Fortaleza (BRA)  
  Lanaro, Franco 18/01/89 Chajarí (ERI)  
  Larretchart Servin, Matías Geronimo 17/02/82 Capital Federal  
  Mallea , Enrique Omar 08/03/81 Guaymallén (MZA) Left to ???
  Mandra , Martín Roberto 20/12/75 Capital Federal  
  Noga, Pablo 21/02/83 Capital Federal  
  Palacios, Gilberto Ramón 08/01/80 Asunción (PAR)  
  Panigutti, Emerson Mariano 13/02/76 Hersilia (SFE)  
  Perugini, Marcelo Fabián 17/01/84 Capital Federal  
  Philippe, Jonathan Javier 24/01/88 Navarro (BUE)  
  Quintana , Diego Jesús 24/04/78 Rosario (SFE)  
  Quintero, Diego Ramiro 27/02/78 Salta  
  Ríos, Daniel Andrés 21/02/83 Córdoba  
  Robert, Braian 08/03/84 La Plata (BUE)  
  Romay, Emiliano Manuel 25/02/77 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Sierra, Matías Javier 19/02/90 Capital Federal  
  Stalteri, Rodrigo 07/11/75 Capital Federal  
  Torales, Jorge Arnaldo 01/06/84 Asunción (PAR)  
In
Alejandro Alfonso Boca Juniors
Gustavo Arce Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Rodrigo Archubi Kazma
Leandro Argüello Arsenal
Alejandro Botero Tolima
Juan Cadelago Independiente (C.Grande)
Mauro Cantoro Deportivo Morón
Ezequiel Carboni Banfield
Andrés Carevic Mérida FC
Ariel Carreño Independiente Sta Fe
Sebastián Carrizo Real Potosí
Gastón Casas Defensores de Belgrano
Federico Chiocarello River Plate
Pablo Cortizo Colegio Nacional Iquitos
Eduardo Coudet Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Roberto Demus César Vallejo
Emanuel Dening Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Pablo Despósito Independiente Medel.
Andrés Díaz Dep.Concepción
Gonzalo Díaz Unión de Sunchales
Lucas Díaz Canevaro Rivadavia de Lincoln
Aldo Duscher Barcelona
Raúl Estévez Unión Española
Raúl Fernández Atlético Smith
Marcos Gelabert Neuchatel Xamax
Darío Gigena Ponte Preta
Nelson González Real Salt Lake
Adrián Guillermo Academia (Galarza E.Rios)
Jonathan Hereñú Sol de América
Diego Ianiero Defensa y Justicia
Facundo Imboden Deportivo Cuenca
Juan Iurino Cienciano
Joaquín Laso Unión de Mar del Plata
David López Juventude RS
Adrián Lucero Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Enrique Mallea Cobresal
Julio Marchant Chacarita Jrs.
Carlos Marinelli San Martín de Porres
Carlos Massara Defensores de Cambaceres
Daniel Mustafá Independiente del Valle
Damián Nieto Santiago Morning
Jorge Ortega Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Ramón Pedro Ortiz San Martín (Formosa)
Matías Palavecino Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Ludovico Paulucci Atlético Chabás
Walter Payer Coquimbo
Marcelo Perugini Pierikos
Jonathan Philippe Sportivo Luqueño
Alcides Píccoli Tiro Federal de Morteros
Raúl Poclaba Nacional
Pablo Ricchetti Dep. Anzoátegui
Gonzalo Robledo Unión Comercio
Federico Scoppa Inter Turku
Hernán Silva San Marcos de Arica
Facundo Tessoro Unión Magdalena
Jorge Torales 3 de Febrero
Gustavo Toranzo Atlético Tucumán
Out
Matías Abelairas Vasco da Gama
Ezequiel Abregú Nacional Potosí
Pablo Aguilar Sportivo Luqueño
Federico Arias Sport Club (Cañada de Gómez)
Carlos Barrionuevo Baco (San Lorenzo SF)
Sebastián Alberto Battaglia Platense
Jorge Bava Nacional
Leonardo Borzani Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
José María Calvo Retirado
Juan Caracoche Sp.Coronel Dorrego (Navarro)
Carlos Casartelli Unión Progresista Villa Ángela
Hernán Castría Atlético Sanford
Lucas Castromán Valdés
Román Díaz Almirante Brown
José Luis Díaz Cobreloa
Antonio Domínguez Villa Mitre (B.Blanca)
Diego Galeano Alvarado (MDP)
Damián Giménez Atlético y Progreso (Brandsen)
Walter Gómez Mutual UTA (Luján)
Esteban Herrera Camioneros
Federico Iñíguez Acassuso
Walter Jiménez El Porvenir
Emanuel Lazzarini Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
Leandro Lazzaro Deportivo Merlo
Germán Leonforte El Porvenir del Norte (S.Jer.)
Carlos Madeo Barracas Central
Rubén Maldonado Sportivo Carapeguá
Jorge Martínez Pacífico (Bahía Blanca)
Hernán Mattiuzzo San Martín (Tucumán)
Daniel Medina Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
Daniel Monllor Nueva Chicago
Benito Montalvo Capiatá
José Montiel Reggina
Diego Morales Sport Boys
Diego Muslera Atlético Sanford
Jorge Myma Villarino (Chivilcoy)
Juan Ojeda Deportivo Cuenca
Felix Orode Excursionistas
Agustín Peña El Tanque Sisley
Juan Ignacio Piombo Flandria
Sebastián Pistelli Atlético Ascasubi
Livio Prieto Camioneros
Vicente Principiano Defensores de V.Ramallo
Federico Quiroga Unión de Curarú
Marcos Ramírez Bell (Bell Ville)
Simón Ramírez Camioneros
Matías Raposo Atlético y Progreso (Brandsen)
Nelson Rivas Impact Montreal
Gustavo Rodas Guizhou Renhe
Gonzalo Rovira San Lorenzo
Sebastián Sciorilli América - MG
Pablo Solchaga El Porvenir
Emiliano Strappini Biaschesi
Lucas Trecarichi Unión San Felipe
Carlos Valencia At. Huila
Eduardo Vilce Los Andes
Pablo Villalba Fretes Jorge Newbery (Venado Tuerto)
Gastón Villarreal Villa Cubas (Catamarca)
Éver Zárate Deportivo Madryn