Saturday, August 31, 2019, 7:26 PM


Goalkeepers
73 Bossio , Carlos Guillermo 01/12/73 Córdoba Left to ???
  Hernando , Guillermo 18/09/74 Neuquén  
  Muslera, Diego Alberto 01/03/82 Rosario (SFE)  
  Ruiz, Néstor Omar 05/02/80 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Sánchez, Edgardo Ignacio  
Defenders
  Monzón, Ariel  
  Rodríguez Pagano, Lucas 22/04/80 Capital Federal  
  Aciar, Alan Emanuel 26/02/88 Capital Federal Left to ???
  Aguirregaray Gurucga, Matías 01/04/89 Porto Alegre (BRA)  
  Álvarez, Lautaro 23/09/84 Capital Federal  
  Anchén Cajiga, Jorge Luis 17/08/80 Montevideo (URU)  
  Armella, José Nicolás 09/08/87 San Salvador (JUJ)  
  Asprilla, Luis Alberto 01/07/76 Cali (COL)  
  Bernay, Ricardo Raúl Left to ???
  Bozzoni Ruiz, Gonzalo Claudio 12/02/90 Islas Canarias (ESP)  
  Bressán , Andrés Alberto 12/01/77 Corral de Bustos (CBA)  
  Castría, Hernán Esteban Left to ???
  Cattáneo, Agustín 15/08/88  
  Denis , Ceferino Hugo Raúl 09/11/78 Ituzaingó (BUE)  
  Díaz, Michael Ramón 12/03/86 Avellino (ITA)  
  Franco , Ariel Horacio 02/06/78 Morón (BUE)  
  Garat, Juan Pablo 19/04/83 Avellaneda (BUE) Left to ???
  Kondratiuk, Maximiliano 27/12/84 Berisso (BUE)  
  Lobos, Gabriel Alfredo 21/04/74 Temperley (BUE)  
  Loeschbor , Gabriel Alejandro 04/06/77 Santa Fe  
  Maldonado Brizuela, Rubén Darío 29/04/79 Asunción (PAR)  
  Martínez , Jorge Daniel 20/06/73 Montecarlo (MIS)  
  Ortiguera, Maximiliano Fabián 09/07/80 Capital Federal Left to ???
  Pisano, Nicolás Osvaldo 17/09/82 Capital Federal  
  Puertas , Ángel Maximiliano 23/01/80 Capital Federal  
  Quiroga, Facundo Nicolás 16/05/85 Garín (BUE)  
  Sánchez, Lucas David 30/07/86 Córdoba  
  Torres Mozzoni, Juan Marcelo 02/03/81 Manfredi (CBA)  
  Vega, David 11/04/91  
Midfields
23 Madrid, Andrés David 29/07/81 Capital Federal Left to ???
  Ercoli , Ariel 19/02/77 Capital Federal  
  Figún, Esteban Oscar 01/11/79 San Martín (BUE)  
  Lipo, Sebastián Caseros (BUE)  
  Rodríguez, Maximiliano Fabio 13/06/88 Capital Federal  
  Barrionuevo, Carlos 29/12/77 San Lorenzo (SFE)  
  Brítez, Gerardo  
  Carrizo, Juan Carlos 03/06/87  
  Castromán , Lucas Martín 02/10/80 Villa Flandria (BUE) Left to ???
  Cipollone, Maximiliano 12/04/86  
  Ciucci, Emiliano José 07/04/86 Santa Fe  
  Conejero, Marcio Darío 04/10/87 Godoy Cruz (MZA)  
  Delgado Papariello, Javier Omar 08/07/75 Montevideo (URU)  
  Depetris, Leandro 24/01/88 San Vicente (SFE)  
  Díaz, Ramón Emiliano 22/06/83 Nápoles (ITA)  
  Domeneghini, Eduardo Aníbal 15/03/85 San Miguel (BUE) Left to ???
  Figueredo, Diego  
  Flores Murillo, Carlos Antonio 04/08/74 Callao (PER)  
  Fondato, Matías Emanuel 12/05/82 General Celly (BUE)  
  Gómez , Christian Gustavo 07/11/74 Capital Federal  
  Gómez, Rodrigo 03/04/84 Bahía Blanca (BUE)  
  Hernández, Francisco  
  Hirsig, Santiago 12/01/78 San Isidro (BUE) Left to ???
  Júnior, Sérgio Manoel 02/03/72 Santos (BRA)  
  Landa Garza, Patricio Rafael 03/04/82 La Plata (BUE)  
  López Méndez, Leonardo Fabio 18/05/87 Puerto Boyacá (COL) Left to ???
  Mignini , Mariano Nicolás 11/10/75 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Montalvo, Benito Félix 19/09/85 Unquillo (CBA)  
  Montenegro , Ariel Alfredo 03/11/75 Capital Federal  
  Ontivero, Matías Ezequiel 03/04/87 Capital Federal  
  Pereira Ferrón, Hamilton Miguel 26/06/87 Montevideo (URU)  
  Ríos, Cristian Alejandro 18/07/80 Santa Fe Left to ???
  Rodríguez, Luis Antonio 04/03/85 Necochea (BUE)  
  Zaninovicz, Mario Matías 20/03/87 Roque Sáenz Peña (CHA) Left to ???
Forwards
10 Kaviedes Llorenty, Jaime Iván 24/10/77 SDomingo de los Colorados(ECU)  
19 Steinert, Héctor Damián 25/02/86 Paraná (ERI) Left to ???
  Alonso del Conte, Santiago 03/07/89  
  Arias , Federico 24/04/79 Rosario (SFE)  
  Bardaro , Cristian Pedro 11/08/77 Capital Federal  
  Caiafa, Gabriel Hernán 27/12/76 Capital Federal  
  Casas , Gastón Ángel 10/01/78 Capital Federal Left to ???
  Delorte, Alejandro Darío 02/06/78 Cabildo (BUE) Left to ???
  Drovandi, Jorge Alberto 11/05/85 Rosario (SFE)  
  Fernández, Adrián Eduardo 28/11/80 San Martín (BUE)  
  Fernández, Éber 10/02/76 Formosa  
  Fischer, Juan Matías 12/02/85 Junín (BUE) Left to ???
  Fuentes, Gustavo Andrés 08/04/73 Capital Federal  
  Guzmán Shojdt, Andrés 03/02/88 Capital Federal Left to ???
  Husaín , Darío Fernando 02/05/76 Haedo (BUE)  
  Iglesias, Leonardo Andrés 28/08/79 Lanús (BUE)  
  Mandra , Martín Roberto 20/12/75 Capital Federal  
  Noga, Pablo 21/02/83 Capital Federal  
  Palacios, Gilberto Ramón 08/01/80 Asunción (PAR)  
  Panigutti, Emerson Mariano 13/02/76 Hersilia (SFE) Left to ???
  Quintero, Diego Ramiro 27/02/78 Salta  
  Ríos, Daniel Andrés 21/02/83 Córdoba  
In
Alan Aciar San Lorenzo
Matías Aguirregaray Terrasa
Lautaro Álvarez Flandria
Jorge Anchén Pasto
Luis Asprilla Alianza Atlético
Carlos Barrionuevo Arona
Ricardo Bernay Unión de Santa Fe
Carlos Bossio Querétaro
Andrés Bressán Independiente José Terán
Gastón Casas Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Hernán Castría Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Lucas Castromán Racing Club
Emiliano Ciucci Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Marcio Conejero Empleados de Comercio (Mza)
Javier Delgado Dep.Concepción
Alejandro Delorte Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Ceferino Denis Unión San Felipe
Leandro Depetris Chioggia
Emiliano Díaz Guaraní Asunción
Aníbal Domeneghini Cobreloa
Ariel Ercoli Tristán Suárez
Adrián Fernández Chernomorets Burgas
Diego Figueredo Olimpia
Esteban Figún Ferrocarril Midland
Juan Matías Fischer Deportivo Español
Carlos Flores Sport Boys
Matías Fondato América de Cali
Ariel Franco Defensa y Justicia
Juan Pablo Garat Dinamo Bucuresti
Christian Gómez Miami F.C.
Andrés Guzmán Vélez Sarsfield
Guillermo Hernando Crucero del Norte
Santiago Hirsig Quilmes
Darío Husaín Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis
Iván Kaviedes Macará
Sebastián Lipo Luján
Gabriel Loeschbor Belgrano (Córdoba)
Leonardo López San Lorenzo
Andrés Madrid Sporting Braga
Rubén Maldonado Olimpia
Martín Mandra Manta
Ariel Montenegro Peñarroya
Ariel Monzón Barracas Central
Diego Muslera Central Córdoba
Matías Ontivero Flandria
Maximiliano Ortiguera Deportivo Español
Gilberto Palacios Sportivo Luqueño
Emerson Panigutti Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Hamilton Pereira Tacuarembó
Ángel Puertas Tacuarembó
Cristian Ríos Iquique
Andrés Ríos Belgrano (Córdoba)
Luis Rodríguez Djurgårdens
Maximiliano Rodríguez San Miguel
Héctor Steinert Bursaspor
Juan Torres Mozzoni Deportivo Azoguez
Mario Zaninovicz Lanús
Out
Rodrigo Abadie Crucero del Norte
Ezequiel Abregú Jorge Wilstermann
Carlos Araujo Lanús
Lino Arce El Porvenir
Rodrigo Astudillo Colón de Colonia Caroya
Erwin Ávalos Sol de América
Diego Barrado Atlético Tucumán
Marcelo Benítez Zaragoza B
Diego Bogado Bogor Raya
Leonardo Borzani Las Palmas
Franco Caraccio Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Danilo Carando Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Darío Caviglia Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Marcos Charras San Jerónimo
Gastón Colman Tacuarembó
Leonel Cuerdo León de Huánuco
Nicolás De Bruno Central Córdoba
Gonzalo De Porras Coquimbo
Andrés Díaz Dep.Concepción
Matías Donnet Olimpia
Pablo Espinoza Linense - SP
Daniel Fernández Acassuso
Raúl Fernández Atlético Smith
Valentín Filippini Atlético Laguna Blanca (Form)
Guillermo Franco Vélez Sarsfield
Héctor Gaitán Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Walter Gaitán Los Angeles Blues
Martín García Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Facundo Gareca Camioneros
Ezequiel Garré Almirante Brown
Lucas Gasparini Ferreries
Adrián Giampietri Sport Boys
Pablo Giménez Tolima
Roy González Nacional Potosí
Adrián Guillermo Cefalier (Jose C.Paz)
Gabriel Iribarren Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Ignacio La Luz Tacuarembó
Ricardo Lavayén Unión Güemes (Salta)
Matías Lequi Las Palmas
Bernardo Leyenda Nacional Potosí
Josemir Lujambio Nacional Potosí
Santiago Malano Cúcuta
Pablo Mannara Racing (Córdoba)
Leandro Mánquez Villa Mitre (B.Blanca)
Gastón Martina Unión de Villa Krause (SJ)
Alexis Martínez Alvarado (MDP)
Nicolás Medina La Piedad
Mauro Milano Defensa y Justicia
Franco Miranda Patronato (Paraná)
José Moreno At. Huila
Jorge Myma Pierikos
Juan Ojeda Dep. Anzoátegui
David Orellana Santa Rita (Piedritas)
Álvaro Ormeño Colo Colo
Sergio Ortigoza Atlético Baradero
Ludovico Paulucci Atlético Chabás
Matías Pavoni Campaña (Carcaraña)
Walter Payer Coquimbo
Marcelo Perugini Pierikos
Gustavo Pinto Deportivo Morón
Sebastián Pol Guabirá
Vicente Principiano Defensores de V.Ramallo
Matías Quintana Maronese (Neuquén)
Gonzalo Robledo Unión Comercio
Mauro Rosales Seattle Sounders
Gastón Schmidt Platense
Ariel Seltzer Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis
Juan José Serrizuela Berazategui
Rodrigo Soria Sportivo Luqueño
Héctor Sosa Unión Comercio
Rodrigo Stalteri Manduria
Guillermo Suárez O'Higgins
Nicolás Trecco Unión San Felipe
Martín Troncoso La Emilia (San Jorge)
Gonzalo Vicente Complejo Dep.(Just.Posse)