Saturday, August 31, 2019, 7:26 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Sessa , Gastón Alejandro 15/04/73 La Plata (BUE) 18 0
12 Bangardino, Pablo Martín 09/01/85 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
27 Monetti, Fernando 21/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
Defenders
3 Graff , Patricio Andrés 18/11/75 Rosario (SFE) 10 0
4 Ormeño Salazar, Álvaro Andrés 04/04/79 Viña del Mar (CHI) 17 0
6 Agüero, Ariel Antonio 18/08/80 Albardón (SJU) 17 1
13 Albornoz, Raúl Alberto 20/03/89 Diamante (ERI) 0 0
14 Iriarte, Hugo Germán 26/03/82 Alta Gracia (CBA) 10 0
15 Casco, Milton Oscar 11/04/88 María Grande (ERI) 2 0
24 Imboden , Facundo Jorge 02/02/80 Castelar (BUE) 7 0
29 Maldonado Brizuela, Rubén Darío 29/04/79 Asunción (PAR) 17 0
32 Carli, Mauro Joel 19/10/86 Mar del Plata 0 0
33 Quiroga, Federico Ariel 13/10/89 Reserve
36 Soto, Gonzalo Manuel 03/04/90 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
37 Sapetti, Leandro 30/01/89 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
Midfields
7 Cuevas, Juan Ezequiel 04/06/88 Coronel Pringles (BUE) 6 1
8 Aued, Luciano Román 01/03/87 La Plata (BUE) 15 0
10 Messera , Mariano 23/02/78 Posadas (MIS) 5 0
11 Villar, Diego Nicolás 25/04/82 Mar del Plata (BUE) 9 0
16 Castro, Lucas Nahuel 09/04/89 La Plata (BUE) 16 1
19 González Rojas, Esteban Nicolás 16/09/78 Córdoba 9 1
21 Rinaudo, Fabián Andrés 15/05/87 Armstrong (SFE) 16 0
25 Encina, Hernán Nicolás 03/11/82 Rosario (SFE) 17 1
26 Miloc, Dardo Federico 16/10/90 La Plata (BUE) Reserve
35 Méndez, Emiliano Jorge Rubén 15/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
Forwards
9 Sosa , Roberto Carlos 24/01/75 Tres Arroyos (BUE) 1 0
17 Romero , Sebastián Ariel 27/04/78 Berisso (BUE) 15 1
18 Vizcarra, José Nicolás 08/08/84 Rosario (SFE) 6 0
20 Neira, Juan Ángel 21/02/89 Azul (BUE) 1 0
22 Stracqualursi, Denis Andrés 20/10/87 Rafaela (SFE) 18 4
23 Martinena, Néstor Gabriel 22/01/87 La Plata (BUE) Reserve
28 Casas , Gastón Ángel 10/01/78 Capital Federal
30 Pérez Murillo, Marco Johnier 19/09/90 Quibdó (COL) 17 8
34 Navarro Bica, Álvaro Damián 28/01/85 Tacuarembó (URU) 5 1
  Piergüidi, Antonio 25/08/85 Henderson (BUE) Reserve
In
Gastón Casas Larisas
Hernán Encina Barcelona
Facundo Imboden Universidad Católica
Álvaro Navarro Defensor
Out
Marcelo Cardozo Defensa y Justicia
Pablo De Blasis Ferrocarril Oeste
Sebastián Ereros Cerro Porteño
Miguel Ángel Juárez Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Lucas Landa Barcelona