Saturday, August 31, 2019, 7:26 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Palos , Luciano Ramón 08/06/79 Rosario (SFE) 6 0
25 Salvá, Julio César 18/05/87 Tres Lomas (BUE) 0 0
29 Grosso Prijmak, Damián 03/02/75 Castelar (BUE) 15 0
Defenders
2 García, Walter Ariel 14/03/84 Capital Federal 14 0
6 Sosa, Héctor Vidal 02/05/79 Areguá (PAR) 15 1
13 González Bordón, Alfredo 13/02/86 Quilmes (BUE) 12 0
16 Manzanares, Andrés 26-11-84 San Carlos de Bariloche (RNE) 5 0
18 Sequeira, Diego Germán 26/08/87 Adrogué (BUE) 1 0
22 Saavedra, Raúl Fernando 08/03/78 Villa Carmela (TUC) 8 0
23 Juárez, Gonzalo Nicolás 14/02/85 Quilmes (BUE) 2 0
24 Loeschbor, Emanuel Sebastián 1 0
33 Capria , Diego Raúl 27/08/72 Gral.Belgrano (BUE) 15 0
  Islas, Carlos Iván 21/03/87 9 de Julio (BUE) Reserve
Midfields
4 Kalinski, Enzo Maximiliano 10/03/87 Santiago del Estero 5 0
5 Galdames Díaz, Pablo Manuel 26/06/74 Santiago (CHI) 3 0
8 Rusculleda, Sebastián 29/04/85 Laboulaye (CBA) 5 0
10 Batalla, Pablo Martín 16/01/84 Córdoba 17 3
12 Cardona, Rafael Pedro Ezequiel 19/06/84 Salta Reserve
14 Pereira Barragán, Álvaro Daniel 28/11/85 Montevideo (URU) 14 0
17 Azcurra, Pablo 30/04/86 Córdoba 4 0
20 Medina, Jorge Luis 03/07/85 Quilmes (BUE) 18 1
26 García, Esteban Jesús Daniel 20/04/84 Capital Federal 19 1
28 Saavedra, Fernando 11/04/86 La Ligua (CHI) 5 1
31 Soria, Rodrigo Ernesto 14/02/87 Villa Domínico (BUE) Reserve
34 Musto, Damián Marcelo 09/06/87 Casilda (SFE) 14 0
36 González, Nelson 22/09/88 Capital Federal 1 0
Forwards
7 Torres, Diego Alberto 03/07/82 Bragado (BUE) 18 2
9 Ferreyra, Elías 0 0
11 Bustos Montoya , Eduardo Ariel 03/10/76 Rosario (SFE) 11 0
15 Ibáñez, Gustavo 30/07/79 San Pablo (TUC) 13 2
19 Olivares, Juan Manuel 14/07/88 Caseros (BUE) 6 0
27 Luna, Carlos Ariel 17/01/82 Piquillín (CBA) 14 7
35 Godoy, Marcos Sebastián 15/07/87 Zárate (BUE) 0 0
37 Hansen, Jonathan 4 0
38 García, Diego Alejandro 21/06/84 La Paz (ERI) 2 0
  Quintana, Andrés Matías 16/02/90 (NEU)  
In
Pablo Batalla Vélez Sarsfield
Zinho Rentistas
Pablo Galdames América de Cali
Walter García Catania
Luciano Palos Vaslui
Out
Carlos Barrionuevo Celano
Horacio Cardozo Nueva Chicago
José Chatruc Banfield
Walter Coyette Huracán
Fernando Crosa Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Juan Fernández Di Alessio Olimpia
Pablo Giménez Cerro Porteño
Sebastián Godoy Pereira
Derlis Gómez Nacional
Gabriel Iribarren Gimnasia de Jujuy
Julio César Moreyra Instituto (Córdoba)
José Ramírez Ionikos
Pablo Ricchetti FC Dallas
Martín Romagnoli Racing Club