Tuesday, February 18, 2020, 9:01 AM


Goalkeepers
1 Pezzuti , Gastón Fernando 09/02/76 Capital Federal 1 0
13 Cáceres , Walter Adrián 02/12/75 Monte Grande (BUE) 18 0
20 Hirigoyen , Juan 11/02/77 Concordia (ERI) 0 0
Defenders
2 Banegas , Héctor Gabriel 10/07/75 Ciudad Evita (BUE) 19 1
3 Zanetti , Sergio Ariel 22/11/67 Avellaneda (BUE) 18 1
4 Gaitán , Andrés 23/12/70 Capital Federal 7 0
6 Úbeda, Claudio Fernando 17/09/69 Rosario (SFE) 17 1
16 Castillo , Luciano Ariel 23/02/78 Merlo (BUE) 1 0
21 Falaschi , Gustavo Germán 18/07/67 Las Parejas (SFE) 16 0
23 Musa , Javier Martín 15/01/79 Copetonas (BUE) 1 0
26 Arano , Carlos Andrés 06/05/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 3 0
99 Garaycochea , Leonardo 21/04/76 Capital Federal Reserve
137 Harguindeguy , Gastón Tandil (BUE) Reserve
Midfields
5 Quiroz , Fernando Héctor 19/08/68 Capital Federal 6 0
7 Bastía , Adrián Jesús 20/12/78 Gobernador Crespo (BUE) 16 1
10 Diez , Nicolás Ignacio 09/02/77 Capital Federal 3 0
11 Lux , Javier Alejandro 10/07/77 Carcarañá (SFE) 13 1
14 Loscri , Diego Adrián 22/04/77 Capital Federal 4 0
15 Monserrat , Roberto Carlos 13/09/68 Córdoba 15 2
18 Zanello , Maximiliano Oscar 10/05/78 Avellaneda (BUE) 1 0
19 Peralta Salso, Sixto Raimundo 16/04/79 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 16 3
24 Chatruc , José Manuel 09/11/76 Capital Federal 11 1
25 Liendo , Gastón Ricardo 29/05/74 Rosario (SFE) 12 1
28 Arce , Gustavo Rubén 01/07/79 Tartagal (SAL) 1 0
30 Nordfords, Gustavo Sebastián 14/12/81 Avellaneda (BUE) 1 0
99 Principiano , Vicente Rubén 03/10/78 San Nicolás (BUE) Reserve
116 Gaitán , Gonzalo Daniel 02/12/73 Necochea (BUE)  
134 Pessacq , David 09/11/79 Quilmes (BUE) Reserve
136 Rodríguez , Gonzalo 27/05/76 Montevideo (URU)  
Forwards
8 Delgado , Marcelo Alejandro 24/03/73 Cap. Bermúdez (SFE) 15 7
9 Canobbio Pittaluga, Osvaldo Francisco 12/02/73 Montevideo (URU) 15 3
17 Orellano , Lucio 28/04/78 Luque (CBA) 0 0
22 Estévez , Carlos Maximiliano 02/06/77 Capital Federal 16 4
27 Villalba , Facundo Luis 20/06/73 Avellaneda (BUE) 4 0
29 Milito , Diego Alberto 12/06/79 Bernal (BUE) 2 0
99 Suárez , Julio Reserve
132 Zubeldía , Juan Manuel 19/08/79 Santa Rosa (LPA) Reserve
In
Osvaldo Canobbio Talleres (Córdoba)
José Chatruc Platense
Nicolás Diez Ferrocarril Oeste
Gustavo Falaschi Logroñés
Leonardo Garaycochea San Martín (Tucumán)
Juan Hirigoyen Alvarado (MDP)
Gastón Liendo Newell's Old Boys
Roberto Monserrat Colón de Santa Fe
Sixto Peralta Huracán
Maximiliano Zanello Platense
Out
Pablo Bezombe Morelia
Diego Capria Chacarita Jrs.
Rubén Capria Chacarita Jrs.
Hernán Florentín Ferrocarril Oeste
Rodolfo García  
Fabio Giménez River Plate
Mariano Juan  
Diego Latorre Cruz Azul
Pablo Michelini San Lorenzo
Angel "Matute" Morales Cruz Azul
Pedro Ojeda Numancia
Jorge Reinoso  
Gastón Sessa River Plate