Saturday, August 31, 2019, 7:26 PM


Goalkeepers
  Aracena, Cristian Roberto 08/02/87 Godoy Cruz (MZA)  
  Ibáñez, Nelson Martín 13/11/81 Mendoza
  Torrico, Sebastián Alberto 22/02/80 Mendoza
Defenders
  Barrera, Marcos Israel 02/03/84 Mendoza
  Cámara, Fernando Emanuel 05/02/86 Godoy Cruz (MZA)
  Cuevas, Cristian Germán 28/03/88 Mendoza Youth team
  Curbelo Garis, Jorge Winston 21/12/81 Montevideo (URU)
  Dutari, Francisco 03/03/88 Córdoba
  Franco, Guillermo Lucas 21/05/83 Capital Federal
  Moreyra, Julio César 10/08/81 Córdoba
  Pereyra, Diego Martín 19/12/87 Godoy Cruz (MZA)
  Salomón, Darío Alejandro 04/10/83 Mendoza
  Vallés, Gabriel Gustavo 31/05/86 Godoy Cruz (MZA)
Midfields
  Aguirre, Martín Sebastián 14/09/81 Bahía Blanca (BUE)
  Camargo, Alejandro Maximiliano 12/06/89 Guaymallén (MZA) Youth team
  Caneo, Miguel Eduardo 17/03/83 Gral.Roca (RNE) Injured
  Cappa, Enzo Gabriel 04/02/86 Godoy Cruz (MZA)
  Castro, Javier Esteban 20/06/86 Mendoza  
  Conejero, Marcio Darío 04/10/87 Godoy Cruz (MZA)
  Cuello, Matías 03/07/84
  Díaz, Orlando Gonzalo 01/03/90 Godoy Cruz (MZA)
  Fabro, Martín 19/04/85 José Mármol (BUE)
  Garín, Ernesto Sebastián 08/01/86 Godoy Cruz (MZA)
  Garipe, Daniel César 07/05/81 San Juan
  Olmedo, Nicolás Andrés 10/03/83 Mendoza
  Páez, Emiliano Rubén 11/12/87 Godoy Cruz (MZA)
  Ramírez, David Arturo 18/02/81 Ramallo (BUE)
  Solana , Gerardo Ariel 10/11/69 Cutral Có (NEU)
  Villegas, Federico Sebastián 15/09/87 Godoy Cruz (MZA)
Forwards
  Fernández, Luis David 20/05/86 Godoy Cruz (MZA)
  González, Gabriel Horacio 22/11/80 Pergamino (BUE)
  Gutiérrez, Leopoldo Benjamín 09/07/82 Reconquista (SFE)
  Ovelar, Luis Armando 08/06/83
In
Martín Aguirre Villa Mitre (B.Blanca)
Fernando Cámara Huracán Las Heras (MZA)
Matías Cuello Atlético Rafaela
Jorge Curbelo River Plate
Martín Fabro Impact Montreal
Guillermo Franco ----
Daniel Garipe Alianza (San Juan)
Gabriel González Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
Leopoldo Gutiérrez Defensa y Justicia
Julio César Moreyra Instituto (Córdoba)
Luis Ovelar Guaraní Asunción
David Ramírez Ponferradina
Gerardo Solana Huracán
Out
Martín Arzuaga Rosario Central
Esteban Buján Banfield
Hernán Buján Instituto (Córdoba)
Salustiano Candia Olimpo (B.Blanca)
José Cárdenas Aldosivi (MDP)
José Devaca Banfield
Diego Figueredo Valladolid
Juan Manuel Herbella Gimnasia de Jujuy
Osvaldo Miranda Gimnasia de Jujuy
Gonzalo Mut Atlético Argentino de Mza
Enzo Pérez Estudiantes de La Plata
Gustavo Pinto Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Mauro Poy Skoda Xanthi
Cristian Ruiz Atlético Concepción (Tuc)
Mariano Torresi Apollon Limassol
Diego Villar Arsenal