Tuesday, February 18, 2020, 9:01 AM


Goalkeepers
1 Luchetti, Cristian David 26/06/78 Luján de Cuyo (MZA) 13 0
16 Docabo, Juan Carlos 14/12/70 Capital Federal 0 0
22 Santillo, Pablo Ariel 07/03/80 Capital Federal 6 0
23 Bologna, Enrique Alberto 13/02/82 Capital Federal 0 0
Defenders
2 González, Adrián Manuel 05/10/72 Moreno (BUE) 3 0
3 Civelli, Renato 14/10/83 Pehuajó (BUE) 18 1
4 Barraza, Julio Eduardo 04/03/80 Santa Fe 13 0
6 Sanguinetti, Javier Esteban 08/01/71 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 10 0
21 Galarza, Marcos Adrián 03/04/84 Morón (BUE) 17 0
24 Pagés , Ricardo Hernán 02/05/73 Capital Federal 19 0
25 Esteban, Guillermo Adolfo 23/02/87 Salliqueló (BUE) 1 0
28 Gómez, Maximiliano 01/01/86 Capital Federal Reserve
29 Paletta, Gabriel Alejandro 15/02/86 Longchamps (BUE) 15 2
32 La Luz Santa Cruz, Héctor Ignacio 19/04/85 Durazno (URU) 4 0
Midfields
5 Toledo, Damián Ezequiel 12/02/83 San Antonio de Padua (BUE) 1 0
7 Lux , Javier Alejandro 10/07/77 Carcarañá (SFE) 9 0
8 Romero , Miguel Ángel Sebastián 14/12/79 Florida (BUE) 13 0
10 Dátolo, Jesús Alberto 19/05/84 Carlos Spegazzini (BUE) 13 1
15 Barrionuevo, Federico 30/06/81 Lanús (BUE) 10 0
17 Andrizzi, Martín Ezequiel 05/07/76 Capital Federal 2 0
18 Leiva, Cristian Gustavo 26/09/77 Chilecito (LRI) 19 0
19 Galván , Rubén Gastón 27/02/77 Quilmes (BUE) 15 1
30 Santana, Fabián Ernesto 29/07/85 Hurlingham (BUE) 12 0
35 Esteche, Sergio Hernán 19/02/86 Adrogué (BUE) 1 0
  Seijas Gunther, Luis Manuel 23/06/86 Valencia (VEN)  
Forwards
9 Sand , José Gustavo 17/07/80 Bella Vista (CTE) 16 5
11 Álvarez, Fernando Leonel 24/04/82 Temperley (BUE) 3 0
20 Cvitanich, Darío 16/05/84 Baradero (BUE) 12 4
27 Mendoza, Franco Daniel 18/08/81 Sunchales (SFE) 12 4
31 Lujambio Llanes, Josemir 25/09/71 Durazno (URU) 5 6
34 Barrales, Jerónimo 27/01/83 Adrogué (BUE) 0 0
In
Juan Carlos Docabo Estudiantes de La Plata
Ignacio La Luz Nacional
Cristian Luchetti Racing Club
Josemir Lujambio Instituto (Córdoba)
Javier Lux Instituto (Córdoba)
Franco Mendoza Atlético Rafaela
Hernán Pagés Instituto (Córdoba)
Miguel Ángel Romero Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
José Sand River Plate
Pablo Santillo Atlanta
Out
Emiliano Armenteros Independiente
Juan Manuel Azconzábal Independiente Medel.
Mariano Barbosa Villarreal
Antonio Barijho Barcelona
Daniel Bilos Boca Juniors
Esteban Buján Independiente
Diego Ceballos Lanús
Jorge Cervera Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Pablo Fernández Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Damián Giménez Newell's Old Boys
Bernardo Leyenda Independiente
Víctor Píriz Álvez Arsenal
Carlos Salvatierra Brown (Adrogué)
Andrés San Martín River Plate
José Luis Sánchez Deportivo Laferrere
Cristian Tavio Colón de Santa Fe