Tuesday, May 7, 2019, 11:04 PM

Superleague 2019/20 - Scores - Fixture

  1st   2nd   3rd   4th   5th   6th   7th   8th   9th   10th   11th   12th   13th   14th   15th   16th   17th   18th   19th   20th   21st   22nd   23rd

Week 1 Jul 28, 2019
Argentinos Jrs.1River Plate 1
Arsenal 1Banfield 0
At. Tucumán 1Rosario Central2
Boca Juniors 0Huracán 0
Colón (Sta.Fe) 0Patronato ER 1
Def. y Justicia0Independiente 1
Estudiantes LP 1Aldosivi (MDP) 0
Lanús 1Gimnasia LP 1
Newell's 2C.Córdoba (SdE)0
Racing Club 0Unión (Sta.Fe) 0
San Lorenzo 3Godoy Cruz Mza.2
Talleres (Cba) 1Vélez Sarsfield0
Week 2 Aug 4, 2019
Aldosivi (MDP) 0Argentinos Jrs.0
Banfield 1Estudiantes LP 0
C.Córdoba (SdE)1At. Tucumán 0
Gimnasia LP 0San Lorenzo 1
Godoy Cruz Mza.0Arsenal 2
Huracán 2Colón (Sta.Fe) 0
Independiente Newell's
Patronato ER 0Boca Juniors 2
River Plate 3Lanús 0
Rosario Central1Talleres (Cba) 0
Unión (Sta.Fe) 2Def. y Justicia1
Vélez Sarsfield2Racing Club 2
Week 3 Aug 18, 2019
Argentinos Jrs.3Banfield 2
At. Tucumán 1Godoy Cruz Mza.0
Boca Juniors 2Aldosivi (MDP) 0
Colón (Sta.Fe) 2Gimnasia LP 1
Def. y Justicia0Arsenal 3
Estudiantes LP 3Independiente 0
Lanús 3Vélez Sarsfield1
Newell's 2Unión (Sta.Fe) 0
Patronato ER 2Huracán 1
Racing Club 1River Plate 6
San Lorenzo 2Rosario Central2
Talleres (Cba) 1C.Córdoba (SdE)1
Week 4 Aug 25, 2019
Aldosivi (MDP) At. Tucumán
Arsenal San Lorenzo
Banfield Boca Juniors
C.Córdoba (SdE)Racing Club
Gimnasia LP Def. y Justicia
Godoy Cruz Mza.Estudiantes LP
Huracán Argentinos Jrs.
Independiente Colón (Sta.Fe)
River Plate Talleres (Cba)
Rosario CentralPatronato ER
Unión (Sta.Fe) Lanús
Vélez SarsfieldNewell's
Week 5 Sep 1, 2019
Argentinos Jrs.Gimnasia LP
At. Tucumán Arsenal
Colón (Sta.Fe) Rosario Central
Def. y JusticiaBanfield
Estudiantes LP Vélez Sarsfield
Lanús C.Córdoba (SdE)
Newell's Huracán
Patronato ER Independiente
Racing Club Godoy Cruz Mza.
River Plate Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo Unión (Sta.Fe)
Talleres (Cba) Aldosivi (MDP)
Week 6 Sep 15, 2019
Aldosivi (MDP) Patronato ER
Arsenal Unión (Sta.Fe)
Banfield Talleres (Cba)
Boca Juniors Estudiantes LP
C.Córdoba (SdE)Def. y Justicia
Colón (Sta.Fe) San Lorenzo
Gimnasia LP Racing Club
Godoy Cruz Mza.Argentinos Jrs.
Huracán River Plate
Independiente Lanús
Rosario CentralNewell's
Vélez SarsfieldAt. Tucumán
Week 7 Sep 22, 2019
Argentinos Jrs.C.Córdoba (SdE)
At. Tucumán Independiente
Def. y JusticiaHuracán
Estudiantes LP Patronato ER
Godoy Cruz Mza.Banfield
Lanús Colón (Sta.Fe)
Newell's Aldosivi (MDP)
Racing Club Arsenal
River Plate Vélez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo Boca Juniors
Talleres (Cba) Gimnasia LP
Unión (Sta.Fe) Rosario Central
Week 8 Sep 29, 2019
Aldosivi (MDP) Unión (Sta.Fe)
Arsenal Estudiantes LP
Banfield San Lorenzo
Boca Juniors Newell's
C.Córdoba (SdE)Godoy Cruz Mza.
Colón (Sta.Fe) Argentinos Jrs.
Gimnasia LP River Plate
Huracán At. Tucumán
Independiente Talleres (Cba)
Patronato ER Lanús
Rosario CentralRacing Club
Vélez SarsfieldDef. y Justicia
Week 9 Oct 6, 2019
Argentinos Jrs.Arsenal
At. Tucumán Talleres (Cba)
Def. y JusticiaBoca Juniors
Estudiantes LP Huracán
Godoy Cruz Mza.Gimnasia LP
Lanús Rosario Central
Newell's Banfield
Racing Club Aldosivi (MDP)
River Plate Patronato ER
San Lorenzo C.Córdoba (SdE)
Unión (Sta.Fe) Colón (Sta.Fe)
Vélez SarsfieldIndependiente
Week 10 Oct 20, 2019
Aldosivi (MDP) Def. y Justicia
Arsenal River Plate
Banfield At. Tucumán
Boca Juniors Racing Club
C.Córdoba (SdE)Estudiantes LP
Colón (Sta.Fe) Godoy Cruz Mza.
Gimnasia LP Unión (Sta.Fe)
Huracán San Lorenzo
Independiente Argentinos Jrs.
Patronato ER Newell's
Rosario CentralVélez Sarsfield
Talleres (Cba) Lanús
Week 11 Oct 30, 2019
Argentinos Jrs.Talleres (Cba)
Arsenal C.Córdoba (SdE)
At. Tucumán Patronato ER
Estudiantes LP Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz Mza.Aldosivi (MDP)
Lanús Boca Juniors
Newell's Gimnasia LP
Racing Club Banfield
River Plate Colón (Sta.Fe)
San Lorenzo Def. y Justicia
Unión (Sta.Fe) Independiente
Vélez SarsfieldHuracán
Week 12 Nov 3, 2019
Aldosivi (MDP) River Plate
Banfield Unión (Sta.Fe)
Boca Juniors Arsenal
C.Córdoba (SdE)Vélez Sarsfield
Colón (Sta.Fe) At. Tucumán
Def. y JusticiaArgentinos Jrs.
Gimnasia LP Estudiantes LP
Huracán Lanús
Independiente San Lorenzo
Patronato ER Racing Club
Rosario CentralGodoy Cruz Mza.
Talleres (Cba) Newell's
Week 13 Nov 10, 2019
Aldosivi (MDP) Gimnasia LP
Arsenal Colón (Sta.Fe)
C.Córdoba (SdE)Patronato ER
Estudiantes LP Talleres (Cba)
Godoy Cruz Mza.Independiente
Lanús Banfield
Newell's Def. y Justicia
Racing Club Huracán
River Plate Rosario Central
San Lorenzo Argentinos Jrs.
Unión (Sta.Fe) At. Tucumán
Vélez SarsfieldBoca Juniors
Week 14 Nov 24, 2019
Argentinos Jrs.Newell's
At. Tucumán San Lorenzo
Banfield Vélez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors Unión (Sta.Fe)
Colón (Sta.Fe) Estudiantes LP
Def. y JusticiaLanús
Gimnasia LP Arsenal
Huracán C.Córdoba (SdE)
Independiente River Plate
Patronato ER Godoy Cruz Mza.
Rosario CentralAldosivi (MDP)
Talleres (Cba) Racing Club
Week 15 Dec 1, 2019
Aldosivi (MDP) Independiente
Arsenal Lanús
Banfield Gimnasia LP
Boca Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
C.Córdoba (SdE)Rosario Central
Estudiantes LP At. Tucumán
Godoy Cruz Mza.Talleres (Cba)
Newell's River Plate
Racing Club Def. y Justicia
San Lorenzo Patronato ER
Unión (Sta.Fe) Huracán
Vélez SarsfieldColón (Sta.Fe)
Week 16 Dec 8, 2019
Argentinos Jrs.Estudiantes LP
At. Tucumán Newell's
Colón (Sta.Fe) Aldosivi (MDP)
Def. y JusticiaGodoy Cruz Mza.
Gimnasia LP C.Córdoba (SdE)
Huracán Arsenal
Independiente Banfield
Lanús Racing Club
Patronato ER Vélez Sarsfield
River Plate San Lorenzo
Rosario CentralBoca Juniors
Talleres (Cba) Unión (Sta.Fe)
Week 17 Jan 26, 2020
Aldosivi (MDP) Lanús
Arsenal Newell's
Banfield Patronato ER
Boca Juniors Independiente
C.Córdoba (SdE)Colón (Sta.Fe)
Def. y JusticiaTalleres (Cba)
Gimnasia LP Vélez Sarsfield
Godoy Cruz Mza.River Plate
Racing Club At. Tucumán
Rosario CentralHuracán
San Lorenzo Estudiantes LP
Unión (Sta.Fe) Argentinos Jrs.
Week 18 Jan 29, 2020
Argentinos Jrs.Racing Club
At. Tucumán Def. y Justicia
Colón (Sta.Fe) Banfield
Estudiantes LP Unión (Sta.Fe)
Huracán Gimnasia LP
Independiente Rosario Central
Lanús Godoy Cruz Mza.
Newell's San Lorenzo
Patronato ER Arsenal
River Plate C.Córdoba (SdE)
Talleres (Cba) Boca Juniors
Vélez SarsfieldAldosivi (MDP)
Week 19 Feb 2, 2020
Aldosivi (MDP) C.Córdoba (SdE)
Argentinos Jrs.Lanús
Arsenal Talleres (Cba)
Banfield Rosario Central
Boca Juniors At. Tucumán
Def. y JusticiaColón (Sta.Fe)
Gimnasia LP Patronato ER
Godoy Cruz Mza.Huracán
Newell's Estudiantes LP
Racing Club Independiente
San Lorenzo Vélez Sarsfield
Unión (Sta.Fe) River Plate
Week 20 Feb 9, 2020
At. Tucumán Argentinos Jrs.
C.Córdoba (SdE)Boca Juniors
Colón (Sta.Fe) Racing Club
Estudiantes LP Def. y Justicia
Huracán Aldosivi (MDP)
Independiente Arsenal
Lanús Newell's
Patronato ER Unión (Sta.Fe)
River Plate Banfield
Rosario CentralGimnasia LP
Talleres (Cba) San Lorenzo
Vélez SarsfieldGodoy Cruz Mza.
Week 21 Feb 16, 2020
Argentinos Jrs.Patronato ER
Arsenal Vélez Sarsfield
At. Tucumán Lanús
Banfield Aldosivi (MDP)
Boca Juniors Godoy Cruz Mza.
Def. y JusticiaRosario Central
Estudiantes LP River Plate
Independiente Gimnasia LP
Newell's Colón (Sta.Fe)
San Lorenzo Racing Club
Talleres (Cba) Huracán
Unión (Sta.Fe) C.Córdoba (SdE)
Week 22 Feb 23, 2020
Aldosivi (MDP) San Lorenzo
C.Córdoba (SdE)Banfield
Colón (Sta.Fe) Boca Juniors
Gimnasia LP At. Tucumán
Godoy Cruz Mza.Unión (Sta.Fe)
Huracán Independiente
Lanús Estudiantes LP
Patronato ER Talleres (Cba)
Racing Club Newell's
River Plate Def. y Justicia
Rosario CentralArsenal
Vélez SarsfieldArgentinos Jrs.
Week 23 Mar 1, 2020
Argentinos Jrs.Rosario Central
Arsenal Aldosivi (MDP)
At. Tucumán River Plate
Banfield Huracán
Boca Juniors Gimnasia LP
Def. y JusticiaPatronato ER
Estudiantes LP Racing Club
Independiente C.Córdoba (SdE)
Newell's Godoy Cruz Mza.
San Lorenzo Lanús
Talleres (Cba) Colón (Sta.Fe)
Unión (Sta.Fe) Vélez Sarsfield

[ Superleague 2019/20 ]