Friday, April 14, 2017, 9:20 PM

Superleague 2017/18 - Scores - Fixture

  1st   2nd   3rd   4th   5th   6th   7th   8th   9th   10th   11th   12th   13th   14th   15th   16th   17th   18th   19th   20th   21st   22nd   23rd   24th   25th   26th   27th

Week 1 Aug 27, 2017
Argentinos Jrs.Chacarita
At. Tucumán Godoy Cruz Mza.
Banfield Belgrano (Cba)
Boca Juniors Olimpo (BB)
Colón (Sta.Fe) Rosario Central
Def. y JusticiaGimnasia LP
Estudiantes LP Arsenal
Independiente Huracán
Newell's Unión (Sta.Fe)
San Lorenzo Racing Club
San Martín (SJ)Patronato ER
Talleres (Cba) Lanús
Temperley River Plate
Tigre Vélez Sarsfield
Week 2 Sep 10, 2017
Arsenal Colón (Sta.Fe)
Belgrano (Cba) San Martín (SJ)
Chacarita Tigre
Estudiantes LP Def. y Justicia
Godoy Cruz Mza.Talleres (Cba)
Huracán Newell's
Lanús Boca Juniors
Olimpo (BB) Independiente
Patronato ER Argentinos Jrs.
Racing Club Temperley
River Plate Banfield
Rosario CentralSan Lorenzo
Unión (Sta.Fe) Gimnasia LP
Vélez SarsfieldAt. Tucumán
Week 3 Sep 17, 2017
Argentinos Jrs.Belgrano (Cba)
At. Tucumán Chacarita
Banfield Racing Club
Boca Juniors Godoy Cruz Mza.
Colón (Sta.Fe) Estudiantes LP
Def. y JusticiaUnión (Sta.Fe)
Gimnasia LP Huracán
Independiente Lanús
Newell's Olimpo (BB)
San Lorenzo Arsenal
San Martín (SJ)River Plate
Talleres (Cba) Vélez Sarsfield
Temperley Rosario Central
Tigre Patronato ER
Week 4 Sep 24, 2017
Arsenal Temperley
Belgrano (Cba) Tigre
Chacarita Talleres (Cba)
Colón (Sta.Fe) Def. y Justicia
Estudiantes LP San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz Mza.Independiente
Huracán Unión (Sta.Fe)
Lanús Newell's
Olimpo (BB) Gimnasia LP
Patronato ER At. Tucumán
Racing Club San Martín (SJ)
River Plate Argentinos Jrs.
Rosario CentralBanfield
Vélez SarsfieldBoca Juniors
Week 5 Oct 1, 2017
Argentinos Jrs.Racing Club
At. Tucumán Belgrano (Cba)
Banfield Arsenal
Boca Juniors Chacarita
Def. y JusticiaHuracán
Gimnasia LP Lanús
Independiente Vélez Sarsfield
Newell's Godoy Cruz Mza.
San Lorenzo Colón (Sta.Fe)
San Martín (SJ)Rosario Central
Talleres (Cba) Patronato ER
Temperley Estudiantes LP
Tigre River Plate
Unión (Sta.Fe) Olimpo (BB)
Week 6 Oct 15, 2017
Arsenal San Martín (SJ)
Belgrano (Cba) Talleres (Cba)
Chacarita Independiente
Colón (Sta.Fe) Temperley
Estudiantes LP Banfield
Godoy Cruz Mza.Gimnasia LP
Lanús Unión (Sta.Fe)
Olimpo (BB) Huracán
Patronato ER Boca Juniors
Racing Club Tigre
River Plate At. Tucumán
Rosario CentralArgentinos Jrs.
San Lorenzo Def. y Justicia
Vélez SarsfieldNewell's
Week 7 Oct 29, 2017
Argentinos Jrs.Arsenal
At. Tucumán Racing Club
Banfield Colón (Sta.Fe)
Boca Juniors Belgrano (Cba)
Def. y JusticiaOlimpo (BB)
Gimnasia LP Vélez Sarsfield
Huracán Lanús
Independiente Patronato ER
Newell's Chacarita
San Martín (SJ)Estudiantes LP
Talleres (Cba) River Plate
Temperley San Lorenzo
Tigre Rosario Central
Unión (Sta.Fe) Godoy Cruz Mza.
Week 8 Nov 5, 2017
Arsenal Tigre
Belgrano (Cba) Independiente
Chacarita Gimnasia LP
Colón (Sta.Fe) San Martín (SJ)
Estudiantes LP Argentinos Jrs.
Godoy Cruz Mza.Huracán
Lanús Olimpo (BB)
Patronato ER Newell's
Racing Club Talleres (Cba)
River Plate Boca Juniors
Rosario CentralAt. Tucumán
San Lorenzo Banfield
Temperley Def. y Justicia
Vélez SarsfieldUnión (Sta.Fe)
Week 9 Nov 19, 2017
Argentinos Jrs.Colón (Sta.Fe)
At. Tucumán Arsenal
Banfield Temperley
Boca Juniors Racing Club
Def. y JusticiaLanús
Gimnasia LP Patronato ER
Huracán Vélez Sarsfield
Independiente River Plate
Newell's Belgrano (Cba)
Olimpo (BB) Godoy Cruz Mza.
San Martín (SJ)San Lorenzo
Talleres (Cba) Rosario Central
Tigre Estudiantes LP
Unión (Sta.Fe) Chacarita
Week 10 Nov 26, 2017
Arsenal Talleres (Cba)
Banfield Def. y Justicia
Belgrano (Cba) Gimnasia LP
Chacarita Huracán
Colón (Sta.Fe) Tigre
Estudiantes LP At. Tucumán
Godoy Cruz Mza.Lanús
Patronato ER Unión (Sta.Fe)
Racing Club Independiente
River Plate Newell's
Rosario CentralBoca Juniors
San Lorenzo Argentinos Jrs.
Temperley San Martín (SJ)
Vélez SarsfieldOlimpo (BB)
Week 11 Dec 3, 2017
Argentinos Jrs.Temperley
At. Tucumán Colón (Sta.Fe)
Boca Juniors Arsenal
Def. y JusticiaGodoy Cruz Mza.
Gimnasia LP River Plate
Huracán Patronato ER
Independiente Rosario Central
Lanús Vélez Sarsfield
Newell's Racing Club
Olimpo (BB) Chacarita
San Martín (SJ)Banfield
Talleres (Cba) Estudiantes LP
Tigre San Lorenzo
Unión (Sta.Fe) Belgrano (Cba)
Week 12 Dec 10, 2017
Arsenal Independiente
Banfield Argentinos Jrs.
Belgrano (Cba) Huracán
Chacarita Lanús
Colón (Sta.Fe) Talleres (Cba)
Estudiantes LP Boca Juniors
Patronato ER Olimpo (BB)
Racing Club Gimnasia LP
River Plate Unión (Sta.Fe)
Rosario CentralNewell's
San Lorenzo At. Tucumán
San Martín (SJ)Def. y Justicia
Temperley Tigre
Vélez SarsfieldGodoy Cruz Mza.
Week 13 Jan 28, 2018
Argentinos Jrs.San Martín (SJ)
At. Tucumán Temperley
Boca Juniors Colón (Sta.Fe)
Def. y JusticiaVélez Sarsfield
Gimnasia LP Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz Mza.Chacarita
Huracán River Plate
Independiente Estudiantes LP
Lanús Patronato ER
Newell's Arsenal
Olimpo (BB) Belgrano (Cba)
Talleres (Cba) San Lorenzo
Tigre Banfield
Unión (Sta.Fe) Racing Club
Week 14 Feb 4, 2018
Argentinos Jrs.Def. y Justicia
Arsenal Gimnasia LP
Banfield At. Tucumán
Belgrano (Cba) Lanús
Chacarita Vélez Sarsfield
Colón (Sta.Fe) Independiente
Estudiantes LP Newell's
Patronato ER Godoy Cruz Mza.
Racing Club Huracán
River Plate Olimpo (BB)
Rosario CentralUnión (Sta.Fe)
San Lorenzo Boca Juniors
San Martín (SJ)Tigre
Temperley Talleres (Cba)
Week 15 Feb 11, 2018
At. Tucumán San Martín (SJ)
Boca Juniors Temperley
Def. y JusticiaChacarita
Gimnasia LP Estudiantes LP
Godoy Cruz Mza.Belgrano (Cba)
Huracán Rosario Central
Independiente San Lorenzo
Lanús River Plate
Newell's Colón (Sta.Fe)
Olimpo (BB) Racing Club
Talleres (Cba) Banfield
Tigre Argentinos Jrs.
Unión (Sta.Fe) Arsenal
Vélez SarsfieldPatronato ER
Week 16 Feb 18, 2018
Argentinos Jrs.At. Tucumán
Arsenal Huracán
Banfield Boca Juniors
Belgrano (Cba) Vélez Sarsfield
Colón (Sta.Fe) Gimnasia LP
Estudiantes LP Unión (Sta.Fe)
Patronato ER Chacarita
Racing Club Lanús
River Plate Godoy Cruz Mza.
Rosario CentralOlimpo (BB)
San Lorenzo Newell's
San Martín (SJ)Talleres (Cba)
Temperley Independiente
Tigre Def. y Justicia
Week 17 Feb 25, 2018
At. Tucumán Tigre
Boca Juniors San Martín (SJ)
Chacarita Belgrano (Cba)
Def. y JusticiaPatronato ER
Gimnasia LP San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz Mza.Racing Club
Huracán Estudiantes LP
Independiente Banfield
Lanús Rosario Central
Newell's Temperley
Olimpo (BB) Arsenal
Talleres (Cba) Argentinos Jrs.
Unión (Sta.Fe) Colón (Sta.Fe)
Vélez SarsfieldRiver Plate
Week 18 Mar 4, 2018
Argentinos Jrs.Boca Juniors
Arsenal Lanús
At. Tucumán Def. y Justicia
Banfield Newell's
Belgrano (Cba) Patronato ER
Colón (Sta.Fe) Huracán
Estudiantes LP Olimpo (BB)
Racing Club Vélez Sarsfield
River Plate Chacarita
Rosario CentralGodoy Cruz Mza.
San Lorenzo Unión (Sta.Fe)
San Martín (SJ)Independiente
Temperley Gimnasia LP
Tigre Talleres (Cba)
Week 19 Mar 11, 2018
Boca Juniors Tigre
Chacarita Racing Club
Def. y JusticiaBelgrano (Cba)
Gimnasia LP Banfield
Godoy Cruz Mza.Arsenal
Huracán San Lorenzo
Independiente Argentinos Jrs.
Lanús Estudiantes LP
Newell's San Martín (SJ)
Olimpo (BB) Colón (Sta.Fe)
Patronato ER River Plate
Talleres (Cba) At. Tucumán
Unión (Sta.Fe) Temperley
Vélez SarsfieldRosario Central
Week 20 Mar 18, 2018
Argentinos Jrs.Newell's
Arsenal Vélez Sarsfield
At. Tucumán Boca Juniors
Banfield Unión (Sta.Fe)
Colón (Sta.Fe) Lanús
Estudiantes LP Godoy Cruz Mza.
Racing Club Patronato ER
River Plate Belgrano (Cba)
Rosario CentralChacarita
San Lorenzo Olimpo (BB)
San Martín (SJ)Gimnasia LP
Talleres (Cba) Def. y Justicia
Temperley Huracán
Tigre Independiente
Week 21 Apr 1, 2018
Belgrano (Cba) Racing Club
Boca Juniors Talleres (Cba)
Chacarita Arsenal
Def. y JusticiaRiver Plate
Gimnasia LP Argentinos Jrs.
Godoy Cruz Mza.Colón (Sta.Fe)
Huracán Banfield
Independiente At. Tucumán
Lanús San Lorenzo
Newell's Tigre
Olimpo (BB) Temperley
Patronato ER Rosario Central
Unión (Sta.Fe) San Martín (SJ)
Vélez SarsfieldEstudiantes LP
Week 22 Apr 8, 2018
Argentinos Jrs.Unión (Sta.Fe)
Arsenal Patronato ER
At. Tucumán Newell's
Banfield Olimpo (BB)
Boca Juniors Def. y Justicia
Colón (Sta.Fe) Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes LP Chacarita
Racing Club River Plate
Rosario CentralBelgrano (Cba)
San Lorenzo Godoy Cruz Mza.
San Martín (SJ)Huracán
Talleres (Cba) Independiente
Temperley Lanús
Tigre Gimnasia LP
Week 23 Apr 15, 2018
Belgrano (Cba) Arsenal
Chacarita Colón (Sta.Fe)
Def. y JusticiaRacing Club
Gimnasia LP At. Tucumán
Godoy Cruz Mza.Temperley
Huracán Argentinos Jrs.
Independiente Boca Juniors
Lanús Banfield
Newell's Talleres (Cba)
Olimpo (BB) San Martín (SJ)
Patronato ER Estudiantes LP
River Plate Rosario Central
Unión (Sta.Fe) Tigre
Vélez SarsfieldSan Lorenzo
Week 24 Apr 22, 2018
Argentinos Jrs.Olimpo (BB)
Arsenal River Plate
At. Tucumán Unión (Sta.Fe)
Banfield Godoy Cruz Mza.
Boca Juniors Newell's
Colón (Sta.Fe) Patronato ER
Estudiantes LP Belgrano (Cba)
Independiente Def. y Justicia
Rosario CentralRacing Club
San Lorenzo Chacarita
San Martín (SJ)Lanús
Talleres (Cba) Gimnasia LP
Temperley Vélez Sarsfield
Tigre Huracán
Week 25 Apr 29, 2018
Belgrano (Cba) Colón (Sta.Fe)
Chacarita Temperley
Def. y JusticiaRosario Central
Gimnasia LP Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz Mza.San Martín (SJ)
Huracán At. Tucumán
Lanús Argentinos Jrs.
Newell's Independiente
Olimpo (BB) Tigre
Patronato ER San Lorenzo
Racing Club Arsenal
River Plate Estudiantes LP
Unión (Sta.Fe) Talleres (Cba)
Vélez SarsfieldBanfield
Week 26 May 6, 2018
Argentinos Jrs.Godoy Cruz Mza.
Arsenal Rosario Central
At. Tucumán Olimpo (BB)
Banfield Chacarita
Boca Juniors Unión (Sta.Fe)
Colón (Sta.Fe) River Plate
Estudiantes LP Racing Club
Independiente Gimnasia LP
Newell's Def. y Justicia
San Lorenzo Belgrano (Cba)
San Martín (SJ)Vélez Sarsfield
Talleres (Cba) Huracán
Temperley Patronato ER
Tigre Lanús
Week 27 May 13, 2018
Belgrano (Cba) Temperley
Chacarita San Martín (SJ)
Def. y JusticiaArsenal
Gimnasia LP Newell's
Godoy Cruz Mza.Tigre
Huracán Boca Juniors
Lanús At. Tucumán
Olimpo (BB) Talleres (Cba)
Patronato ER Banfield
Racing Club Colón (Sta.Fe)
River Plate San Lorenzo
Rosario CentralEstudiantes LP
Unión (Sta.Fe) Independiente
Vélez SarsfieldArgentinos Jrs.

[ Superleague 2017/18 ]